AIRAINES CHPT PICARDIE ROUTE 2013 LE 26/05/2013

D1D2

 

1

SOULET   Vincent

 

CC SALOUEL

Open D2

1 H 50'04"

2

FERRE   Nicolas

 

 

TEAM FLIXECOURT 80

Open D1

à 2"

3

DELBERGUE   Damien

 

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Open D2

à 2"

4

HUGOT   Paul

 

 

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Pass D2

à 5"

5

VINIAL   Cyril

 

 

EC MOREUILLOIS VA

Pass D2

à 13"

6

RIFFLET   Jean Claude

 

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Open D2

à 18"

7

ROBIN   Jean Lou

 

 

AC AMIENOISE

Open D1

à 28"

8

DE RIDDER   Sébastien

 

LA CHERIZIENNE

Open D1

à 45"

9

DUQUESNE   François

 

AC MONTDIDIER

Open D1

à 54"

10

DEMARE   Josué

 

 

CC FORMERIE

Pass D1

à 58"

11

THERIER   Sébastien

 

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Open D1

à 1' 03"

12

PEREZ   Jean Luc

 

 

TEAM FLIXECOURT 80

Open D1

à 1' 10"

13

DECAUSSIN   Christopher

CC SALOUEL

Pass D2

à 1' 29"

14

LEROY   Frédéric

 

 

VC SANTERRE V.

Open D1

à 1' 32"

15

VAN VYNCKT   Edgard

 

SC VAL D'ARRE

Open D1

à 1' 39"

16

GALBES   Maxime

 

A.S. THOUROTTE

Pass D2

à 1' 43"

17

DEUET   Hermann

 

CC SALOUEL

Open D1

à 1' 48"

18

SEYS   Aurélien

 

 

AC AMIENOISE

Pass D1

à 1' 51"

19

CHATELAIN   Yannick

 

VCA ST QUENTIN

Open D1

à 1' 53"

20

RADADI   Radad

 

 

ESC  BEAUVAIS

Pass D2

à 1' 57"

21

FRANCOIS   Antoine

 

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Pass Open D1

à 2' 09"

22

RECOLET   Jérémy

 

SV SENLISIEN

Pass D2

à 2' 20"

23

DEFOSSE   Christophe

 

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Open D1

 

24

DESSAINT   Cyril

 

CC CHAVIGNON

Open D1

à 00mn00

25

ROBIN   Jean François

 

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Open D1

à 00mn00

26

POUILLET   Stéphane

 

TEAM FLIXECOURT 80

Open D1

à 00mn00

27

WADOUX   Benoit

 

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Open D1

à 00mn00

28

MOURAIN   Arnaud

 

CC CHAVIGNON

Open D1

à 00mn00

29

CHORON   Eddy

 

 

COMPIEGNE SC

Open D1

à 00mn00

30

HURTEBISE   Joël

 

 

US BIETTE GAUCHY

Open D1

à 00mn00

 

D3D4

 

1

BRODIN   Frédéric

 

LA CHERIZIENNE 

Pass D3

1 H 37'44"

2

MUNIER   Richard

 

US BIETTE GAUCHY

Pass D3

à 8"

3

DANNEAU   Sébastien

 

CLUB NEUTRE

Pass D3

à 18

4

ELOY   Fernand

 

 

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

Pass D4

à 39

5

LEJEUNE   Didier

 

 

AC CLERMONTOIS

Pass D4

à 41

6

JEANNE   Mathieu

 

AC AMIENOISE

Pass D3

à 47

7

TRAVAGLINI   Philippe

AC DOULLENS

Pass D4

à 51"

8

MALOIGNE   Christophe

CC SALOUEL

Pass D4

à 1' 17"

9

RIFFLET   Patrick

 

 

EC MOREUILLOIS VA

Pass D3

à 1' 23"

10

BRUHIER   Samuel

 

CC SALOUEL

Pass D4

à 1' 30"

11

GALBES   Jean Marie

 

A.S. THOUROTTE 

Pass D3

à 1' 36"

12

CARPENTIER   Ludovic

 

CC SALOUEL

Pass D4

à 1' 40"

13

FIN   Jean Cyril

 

 

AC AMIENOISE

Pass D3

à 1' 45"

14

RIFFLET   Eric

 

 

EC MOREUILLOIS VA

Pass D4

à 2' 15"

15

BOURY   Christian

 

COMPIEGNE SC

Pass D4

 

16

LEJEUNE   Denis

 

 

CC SALOUEL

Pass D4

à 00mn00

17

SUEUR   Joseph

 

 

CS ABBEVILLOIS

Pass D4

à 00mn00

18

BARBIER   Fabrice

 

AC MONTDIDIER

Pass D3

à 00mn00

 

 

MINIMES // DAMES MINIMES-CADETTES

 

1

GOURGUECHON   Baptiste

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

Minime 2

1 H 06' 55"

2

ROUSSEL   Hugo

 

 

CC NOGENT / OISE

Minime 2

"

3

PINSON   Damien

 

CC NOGENT / OISE

Minime 2

"

4

RONDEAU   Thibaut

 

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

Minime 1

"

5

FRAILLON   Pierre

 

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Minime 2

à 3 "

6

JULIEN   Guillaume

 

EC OGNES

Minime 2

à 3 "

7

DISCONTIGNY   Maxime

CC NOGENT / OISE

Minime 2

à 3 "

8

MAGNIEZ   Théo

 

 

CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SA

Minime 2

à 3 "

9

CARLOT   Matéo

 

 

CC NOGENT / OISE

Minime 1

à 3 "

10

TRAVAGLINI   Alexandre

AC DOULLENS

Minime 2

à 3 "

11

CORDIER   Emeline

 

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

Cadet 2

à 3 "

12

FALLET   Laurie

 

 

CC NOGENT / OISE

Minime 2

à 3 "

13

HASLIN   Pierrick

 

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

Minime 2

à 3 "

14

CASPER   Rémi

 

 

COMPIEGNE SC

Minime 2

à 3 "

15

PELLEGRINELLI   Théo

 

AC CLERMONTOIS

Minime 2

à 3 "

16

VASSARDS   Thibault

 

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

Minime 2

à 3 "

17

HANSART   Philéas

 

CC FORMERIE

Minime 1

à 3 "

18

ELOY   Maxime

 

 

CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SA

Minime 2

à 3 "

19

HUYET   Baptiste

 

 

CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SA

Minime 1

à 3 "

20

DISCONTIGNY   Léa

 

CC NOGENT / OISE

Cadet 2

à 3 "

21

HAVOT   Alexis

 

 

CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

Minime 2

à 3 "

22

HEYMANS   Antoine

 

A.O.S COURMELLES

Minime 1

à 3 "

23

CAMPS   Laura

 

 

AC MONTDIDIER

Cadet 1

à 3 "

24

CODRIN   Louis

 

 

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Minime 1

à 3 "

25

BERTEAU   Victoire

 

VC LAONNOIS

Minime 1

à 3 "

26

MORTIER   Louis

 

 

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

Minime 2

 

27

BACHEVILLIERS   Florian

US BIETTE GAUCHY

Minime 2

à 00mn00

28

DELACOUR   Axel

 

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

Minime 2

à 00mn00

29

BRULE   Louis

 

 

VC LAONNOIS

Minime 1

à 00mn00

30

GAREZ   Benjamin

 

VC LAONNOIS

Minime 1

à 00mn00

31

BACHERY   Julien

 

CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SA

Minime 1

à 00mn00

32

DAYDE   Léa

CC NOGENT / OISE

Minime 1

à 00mn00

33

CABOCHE   Chloé

 

AC MONTDIDIER

Minime 2

à 00mn00

34

FOURNIER   Reynald

 

CC FORMERIE

Minime 1

à 00mn00

35

PAYEN   Jérémy

 

 

CC NOGENT / OISE

Minime 1

à 00mn00

36

MARTIN   Mathilde

 

CC NOGENT / OISE

Cadet 1

à 00mn00

37

MORVAN   Lilian

 

SC VAL D'ARRE

Minime 2

à 00mn00

38

PERNIER   Amandine

 

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

39

PORET   Corentin

 

 

CC SALOUEL

Minime 1

à 00mn00

 

 

CADETS // DAMES JUNIORS SENIORS

 

1

LOUANDRE   Ryan

 

 

CC FORMERIE

Cadet 1

2H 01' 53"

2

CHATELET   Maxime

 

 

CLUB CYCLISTE DU VALOIS

Cadet 2

"

3

BARBIER   Pierre

 

 

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

Cadet 2

à 30 "

4

HOPIN   Dimitri

 

 

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Cadet 1

à 00mn00

5

BROCHART   Lucas

 

 

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

6

DURAND   Thibaut

 

 

CC FORMERIE

Cadet 1

à 00mn00

7

PASTOT   Vincent

 

 

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

Cadet 1

à 00mn00

8

HEYMANS   Florian

 

 

A.O.S COURMELLES

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

9

DUFOUR   Thibaut

 

 

CC NOGENT / OISE

Cadet 1

à 00mn00

10

MALOIGNE   Louis

 

 

CC SALOUEL

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

11

NOVAK   Bastien

 

 

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

12

DANSIN   Malaury

 

 

EC CHATEAU THIERRY

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

13

RICHARD   Valentin

 

 

AC AMIENOISE

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

14

MACHEPY   Clément

 

 

CC FORMERIE

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

15

GAREZ   Raphaël

 

 

VC LAONNOIS

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

16

BLIN   Tangi

 

 

 

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

17

LUCAS   Maxime

 

 

COMPIEGNE SC

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

18

DELBERGUE   Quentin

 

AC MONTDIDIER

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

19

CHORON   Geoffrey

 

 

COMPIEGNE SC

Cadet 1

à 00mn00

20

PENZA   Jérémy

 

 

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

21

FREMEAUX   Antoine

 

AC CLERMONTOIS

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

22

LECLERCQ   Antoine

 

 

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

23

BOBIN   Antoine

 

 

CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

24

GIBOT   Clément

 

 

CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

25

ALVES   Jordan

 

 

US BIETTE GAUCHY

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

26

DELHORME   Mickaël

 

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

27

BOURY   Thibaut

 

 

COMPIEGNE SC

Cadet 1

à 00mn00

28

LELEU   Fanny

 

 

ASPTT AMIENS

Senior 3ème Cat

à 00mn00

29

PREMONT   Maxime

 

 

CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

30

BALLEUR   Xavier

 

 

CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

Cadet 2

à 00mn00

31

LABEYRIE   Mélanie

 

 

CC NOGENT / OISE

3ème

à 00mn00

32

DODARD   Clotilde

 

 

VC BEAUVAIS OISE

Junior 2

à 00mn00

33

HUYGENS   Amandine

 

 

VCA ST QUENTIN

Junior 1

à 00mn00

                 

 

 

2ème-3ème – Juniors

 

1

GINELLI   Vincent

 

CC NOGENT / OISE

Junior 2

2H40'38"

2

MAERTENS   David

 

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

Senior 2ème Cat

2H40'38"

3

DEVRED   Sylvain

 

SC VAL D'ARRE

Senior 2ème Cat

2H40'38"

4

THILLOY   Jean Claude

US HAM

Senior 2ème Cat

2H40'38"

5

MOREAU   Yoann

 

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

Junior 2

2H40'38"

6

FERAT   Fabrice

 

UV PINON ANIZY

Senior 3ème Cat

2H40'56"

7

PAQUE   Johan

 

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

Senior 2ème Cat

2H41'48"

8

FOULDRIN   Antoine

 

SC VAL D'ARRE

Senior 2ème Cat

2H41'54"

9

COUVEZ   Clément

 

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

Senior 2ème Cat

2H43'13"

10

DUBOS   Cédric

 

SC VAL D'ARRE

Senior 3ème Cat

2H43'13"

11

LEMEME   Aurélien

 

CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SA

Senior 2ème Cat

2H43'26"

12

LEJEUNE   Rémi

 

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Senior 2ème Cat

2H43'48"

13

LONGA   Yohan

 

AC CLERMONTOIS

Senior 2ème Cat

2H45'09"

14

DURET   Jordan

 

SC VAL D'ARRE

Senior 3ème Cat

2H45'27"

15

LOUIS   Nicolas

 

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Senior 3ème Cat

2H45'51"

16

POULAIN   Yohan

 

AC MONTDIDIER

Senior 3ème Cat

2H45'55"

17

PELLETIER   Julien

 

US HAM

Senior 2ème Cat

2H48'25"

18

COFFLARD   Aurélien

CC NOGENT / OISE

Junior 1

2H48'25"

19

THIEBAUT   Constant

 

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

Senior 2ème Cat

2H48'25"

20

PAYEN   Nicolas

 

CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

Senior 3ème Cat

2H48'25"

21

DEJARDIN   Emmanuel

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Senior 3ème Cat

2H48'25"

22

THILLOY   Thomas

 

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Senior 3ème Cat

2H48'25"

23

ERMENAULT   Corentin

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

Junior 1

2H48'25"

24

RICHARD   Louis

 

CC NOGENT / OISE

Junior 1

2H48'25"

25

TRICOT   Julien

 

SC VAL D'ARRE

Senior 3ème Cat

2H48'25"

26

GAREL   Adrien

 

CC NOGENT / OISE

Junior 1

2H48'25"

27

DURACHTA   Benjamin

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

Senior 3ème Cat

2H48'25"

28

LOOF   Dilan

 

 

VC PONTOIS

Junior 1

2H48'25"

29

LAVOISIER   Matthias

CC NOGENT / OISE

Junior 2

2H48'33"

30

GRIFFON   Laurent

 

CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SA

Senior 3ème Cat

2H48'33"

             

 

 

PODIUMS RÉGIONAUX 2013 ROUTE

PASS CYCLISME D1D2

1- SOULET VINCENT - CC SALOUEL

2- FERRE NICOLAS - TEAM FLIXECOURT 80

3- DELBERGUE DAMIEN - EC ABBEVILLE

 

PASS CYCLISME D3D4

1- BRODIN FREDERIC - LA CHERIZIENNE

2- MUNIER RICHARD - US BIETTE GAUCHY

3- DANNEAU SEBASTIEN - CLUB NEUTRE PICARDIE

 

MINIMES HOMMES

1- GOURGUECHON BAPTISTE - AC AILLY SUR SOMME

2- ROUSSEL HUGO - CC NOGENT SUR OISE

3- PINSON DAMIEN - CC NOGENT SUR OISE

 

DAMES MINIMES CADETTES

1- CORDIER EMELINE - VC BEAUVAIS OISE

2- FALLET LAURIE - CC NOGENT SUR OISE

3- DISCONTIGNY LEA - CC NOGENT SUR OISE

 

CADETS HOMMES

1- LOUANDRE RYAN - CC FORMERIE

2- CHATELET MAXIME - CC DU VALOIS

3- BARBIER PIERRE - LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

 

DAMES JUNIORS SENIORS

1- LELEU FANNY - ASPTT AMIENS

2- LABEYRIE MELANIE - CC NOGENT SUR OISE

3- DODARD CLOTILDE - VC BEAUVAIS OISE

 

2ème CATEGORIE

1- MAERTENS DAVID - VCA SAINT QUENTIN

2- DEVRED SYLVAIN - SC VAL D'ARRE

3- THILLOY JEAN CLAUDE - US HAM

 

3ème CATEGORIE

1- FERAT FABRICE - UV PINON

2- DUBOS CEDRIC - SC VAL D'ARRE

3- DURET JORDAN - SC VAL D'ARRE

 

JUNIORS

1- GINELLI VINCENT - CC NOGENT SUR OISE

2-  MOREAU YOANN - VCA SAINT QUENTIN

3- COFFLARD AURELIEN - CC NOGENT SUR OISE