AMIENS LA HOTOIE MIN/CAD/PASS LE 09/05 PAR AC AMIENS

PASS CYCLISME

 

1

RIFFLET 

Jérome

Open  D2

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

2

FRANCOIS

Antoine

Open  D1

EC ABBEVILLOISE

3

MASSON

Anthony

Open  D2

VC AUXILOIS

4

DECAUSSIN

Christopher

Pass D2

CC SALOUEL

5

LEROY

Frédéric

Open  D1

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

6

DEMARE

Josué

Pass D1

CC FORMERIE

7

MOTTIER

Jérôme

Pass D1

ARRAS VC

8

RIFFLET

Freddy

Pass D1

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

9

HUGOT

Paul

Pass D2

EC ABBEVILLOISE

10

LOMBARD

Ludovic

Pass D2

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

11

LEBON

Morgan

Pass D2

AC AMIENOISE

12

PADE

Mehdi

PassD2

CC SALOUEL

13

LE GUILLOUS

Mickael

Open  D1

AC MONTDIDIER

14

RECOLET

Jérémy

Pass D2

SV SENLISIEN

15

DAFLON

Alain

Pass D4

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

16

ROBIN

Jean Lou

Open  D1

AC AMIENOISE

17

HUENS

Jérome

Open  D1

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

 

MINIMES :

 

1

HUENS

Rémi

Minime 2

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

2

TRAVAGLINI

Alexandre

Minime 2

AC DOULLENS

3

HASLIN

Pierrick

Minime 2

EC  VILLERS  BRETONNEUX

4

RONDEAU

Thibaut

Minime 1

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

5

ROUSSEL

Hugo

Minime 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

6

CASPER

Rémi

Minime 2

COMPIEGNE SC

7

CAMPS

Laura

Cadet  1

AC MONTDIDIER

8

CABOCHE

Chloé

Minime 2

AC MONTDIDIER

9

MORTIER

Louis

Minime 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

10

GLORIANT

Rudy

Minime 2

VC AUXILOIS

11

LEROUX

Marie

Cadet  1

SC BOULONNAIS

12

BERMOND

Jules

Minime 2

AC AMIENOISE

13

GLORIANT

Laurine

Cadet  1

VC AUXILOIS

14

HUBERT

Axel

Minime 2

CC SALOUEL

15

PORET

Corentin

Minime 1

CC SALOUEL

 

CADETS :

 

1

RICHARD

Valentin

Cadet  2

AC AMIENOISE

2

LOUANDRE

Ryan

Cadet  1

CC FORMERIE

3

LARENAUDIE

Axel

Cadet  2

AC CLERMONTOIS

4

SAISON

Antoine

Cadet  2

TOUQUET ACC

5

DURAND

Thibaut

Cadet  1

CC FORMERIE

6

BOURY

Thibaut

Cadet  1

COMPIEGNE SC

7

LOUVEAU

Nathan

Cadet  2

SC VAL D'ARRE

8

MACHEPY

Clément

Cadet  2

CC FORMERIE

9

CHORON

Geoffrey

Cadet  1

COMPIEGNE SC

10

DANIEL

KEVIN

Cadet  2

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

11

TABART

Clément

Cadet  1

EC ABBEVILLOISE

12

DELAPORTE

Alexis

Cadet  1

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

13

BARIS

Charlotte

Senior 3ème Cat

AC MONTDIDIER

AB

RAMON

Thomas

Cadet  1

TOUQUET ACC