AMIENS LA HOTOIE "JOURNEE DU VELO" PAR PSP LE 01/06/13

CADETS:

1

HEYMANS

Florian

Cadet 2

A.O.S COURMELLES

2

BROCHART

Lucas

Cadet 2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

3

RICHARD

Valentin

Cadet 2

AC  AMIENOISE

4

SAISON

Antoine

Cadet 2

TOUQUET ACC

5

FREMEAUX

Antoine

Cadet 2

AC  CLERMONTOIS

6

HOPIN

Dimitri

Cadet 1

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

7

LECLERCQ

Antoine

Cadet 2

EC ABBEVILLOISE

8

GODQUIN

Steven

Cadet 1

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

9

DESSAINT

Alexis

Cadet 2

CC VILLENEUVE SA

10

MILLASSEAU

Guillaume

Cadet 2

A C BAZANCOURT REIMS 

11

DANIEL

Kevin

Cadet 2

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

12

BOURY

Thibaut

Cadet 1

COMPIEGNE SC

13

DREVILLE

Annabelle

Junior 2

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

14

RAMON

Thomas

Cadet 1

TOUQUET ACC

15

ROULY

Alexis

Cadet 2

VC MAUBEUGEOIS

16

CORDIER

Emeline

Cadet 2

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

17

DISCONTIGNY

Léa

Cadet 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

18

TABART

Clément

Cadet  1

EC ABBEVILLOISE

19

CAMPS

Léa

Cadet 1

AC MONTDIDIER

20

DELAPORTE

Alexis

Cadet 1

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

21

LECUYER

Antoine

Cadet 1

VC LAONNOIS

22

DODARD

Clotilde

Junior 2

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

23

LEJEUNE

Marion

Pass D2

AC  CLERMONTOIS

24

POMBOURCQ

Alexandra

Cadet 1

AC MONTDIDIER

25

LEROUX

Marie

Cadet 1

SC BOULONNAIS

26

SAINT YVES

Apolline

Cadet 2

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

 

PASS CYCLISME

1

CORDIER

Romain

Pass`Cyclisme D4

SV SENLISIEN

2

CORDIER

Thierry

Pass Open D1

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

3

DEMARE

Josué

Pass`Cyclisme D1

CC FORMERIE

4

FRANCOIS

Antoine

Pass Open D1

EC ABBEVILLOISE

5

RIFFLET

Freddy

Pass Open D1

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

6

LEGAL

Baptiste

Carte à la Journée

TEAM FLIXECOURT 80

7

CUVILLIER

Clément

Pass`Cyclisme D1

RC DOULLENS

8

LAOUT

Mathieu

Pass`Cyclisme D1

US HAM

9

BRODIN

Frédéric

Pass`Cyclisme D3

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

10

FINGAR

Clément

Pass Open D1

AC AMIENOISE

11

LEROY

Frédéric

Pass Open D1

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

12

DESJARDINS

Stéphane

Pass`Cyclisme D3

US HAM

13

PETIT

Alexandre

Pass`Cyclisme D2

AC AMIENOISE

14

DECAUSSIN

Christopher

Pass`Cyclisme D2

CC SALOUEL

15

FERRE

Nicolas

Pass Open D1

TEAM FLIXECOURT 80

16

HOLGARD

Stéphane

Pass`Cyclisme D2

CC FORMERIE

17

RADADI

Radad

Pass`Cyclisme D2

ESC BEAUVAISIEN 

18

DEFOSSEZ

Hubert

Pass`Cyclisme D2

A.S. THOUROTTE CYCLISTE

19

VALOT

Alexis

Pass`Cyclisme D3

AC AMIENOISE

20

VIGNON

Clément

Pass`Cyclisme D2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

21

POUILLET

Stéphane

Pass Open D1

TEAM FLIXECOURT 80

22

FIN

Jean Cyril

Pass`Cyclisme D3

AC AMIENOISE

23

ROBIN

Jean François

Pass Open D1

EC ABBEVILLOISE

24

DEUET

Hermann

Pass Open D1

CC SALOUEL

25

CHAPOTARD

Sébastien

Pass`Cyclisme D2

EC ABBEVILLOISE

26

LAFORCE

Lpïc

Carte à la Journée

US  CAMON

27

CARPENTIER

Ludovic

Pass`Cyclisme D4

CC SALOUEL

28

RIFFLET

Eric

Pass`Cyclisme D4

EC MOREUILLOIS VA

29

RICHARD

Jean Luc

Pass`Cyclisme D4

CC VILLENEUVE SA

30

SOLER

Alexandre

Pass`Cyclisme D3

CC FORMERIE

31

JEANNE

Mathieu

Pass`Cyclisme D3

AC AMIENOISE

32

TETU

Thomas

Pass Open D1

EC ABBEVILLOISE

33

BUFFET

Jérémy

Pass`Cyclisme D2

CC FORMERIE

34

OLIN

Eymeric

Pass`Cyclisme D2

CC SALOUEL

35

LENOEL

Eric

Pass`Cyclisme D4

CLUB  NEUTRE

36

DUCHAUSSOY

Johan

Pass`Cyclisme D4

CC SALOUEL

37

DENEUX

Arnaud

Pass`Cyclisme D3

EC MOREUILLOIS VA

38

SOBO

Laurent

Pass`Cyclisme D3

AMIENS SPORT CYCLISTE

39

BOISSART

Stéphane

Pass`Cyclisme D4

A.S. THOUROTTE CYCLISTE 

40

VAN VYNCKT

Edgard

Pass Open D1

SC VAL D`ARRE

41

LEJEUNE

Didier

Pass`Cyclisme D4

AC  CLERMONTOIS

42

PORET

Dimitri

Pass Open D2

CC SALOUEL

43

HEBERT

Cédric

Pass`Cyclisme D1

TEAM FLIXECOURT 80

 

CRITERIUM PROFESSIONNEL