BAILLEVAL TRJVTT # 3 PAR UC LIANCOURT LE 27/04/13

classements
  Prélicenciés    
1  VIMONT  Ysaline  SC VAL D`ARRE 
       
  Poussins    
1  BOULANGER  Samuel HUCHENNEVILLE TURTLE BIKE 
2  BOURDINOT  Mathéo US CREPYNOISE C 
3  GILLES  Matéo US CREPYNOISE C 
4  ZAHEM  Mael  UC LIANCOURT 
5 DURIER Maël HUCHENNEVILLE TURTLE BIKE 
6  BOUVIER  Juliette  UC LIANCOURT 
7  MAROT  Camille  UC LIANCOURT 
8 FERREIRA Jehro HUCHENNEVILLE TURTLE BIKE 
9  DELAHAYE  Loris  UC LIANCOURT 
       
  Pupilles    
1  DUFOSSE  Baptiste HUCHENNEVILLE TURTLE BIKE 
2  VERDOOLAEGHE  Jehan EC CHATEAU THIERRY 
3  ORDON  Nahil SC VAL D`ARRE 
4  FREITAS  Lucas  HUCHENNEVILLE TURTLE BIKE 
5  ORDON  Yanis  SC VAL D`ARRE 
6  DUCROT  Emilien  UC LIANCOURT 
7  DOUCHET  Flavie SC VAL D`ARRE 
8  MOREL  Lucas  US CREPYNOISE C 
9  VIMONT  Yaël  SC VAL D`ARRE 
10  ARROYO  Lola LE GUIDON BRESLOIS 
11 DUVIN Kassende UC LIANCOURT 
       
  Benjamins    
1  PIERRE  Camille A LAON BIKE 
2  BALLY  Adrien  HUCHENNEVILLE TURTLE BIKE 
3  CHARBEY  Brice A LAON BIKE 
4  PIERRET  Gauthier A LAON BIKE 
5  MAILLET  Eva HUCHENNEVILLE TURTLE BIKE 
6  MENUS  matteo  A LAON BIKE 
7  BOULANGER  Caroline HUCHENNEVILLE TURTLE BIKE 
8  POINDRON  Anne A LAON BIKE 
9  ELIE  Gabriel A LAON BIKE 
10  HRAPLAK  Louis  UC LIANCOURT 
11 DE WOLF Benjamin UC LIANCOURT 
12 LHERMITTE Louis  UC LIANCOURT 
nc LHERMITTE Théo UC LIANCOURT 
       
       
Classements
  Minimes    
1  COLASSE  Benjamin  HUCHENNEVILLE TURTLE BIKE 
2  MANCUSO  Lucas US CREPYNOISE C 
3  DUFOSSE  Marie HUCHENNEVILLE TURTLE BIKE 
4  BOURDINOT  Gauthier  US CREPYNOISE C 
5  BOUVIER  Valentin  UC LIANCOURT 
6  CALBRIX  Thomas  UC LIANCOURT 
7  CONTESSOTTO  Arthur  HUCHENNEVILLE TURTLE BIKE 
8  BERNARD  Yohann  EC CHATEAU THIERRY 
9  DECAUX  Quentin  UC LIANCOURT 
10  MARTINET  Rémi US CREPYNOISE C 
11  MOUTARDIER  Hugo EC CHATEAU THIERRY 
12  DJORDJIAN  Pierre A LAON BIKE 
13  PIERRE  juliette  A LAON BIKE 
14  LARUELLE  Baptiste US CREPYNOISE C 
15  ZOGOTA  Julien A LAON BIKE 
16  JULIEN  Antoine US CREPYNOISE C 
17  FREY  Marion EC CHATEAU THIERRY 
       
       
       
       
  Cadets    
1  CHANTREUX  Florent A LAON BIKE 
2  FLANDRIN  Alexandre  SC VAL D`ARRE 
3  PIERRET  Samuel A LAON BIKE 
4 HAUTBOUT Baptiste HUCHENNEVILLE TURTLE BIKE 
5  FERREIRA  Valentin  UC LIANCOURT 
6  FLANDRIN  Amélie  SC VAL D`ARRE 
7  BOULANGER  Lucas  HUCHENNEVILLE TURTLE BIKE 
nc  VIGOURT  Stephane A LAON BIKE