BEAUTOR EDV du 27/04/13

 

1

 DUVERGERS LINO

ECC BEAUTOR

PRELICENCIE

2

LEMAIRE BENJAMIN

ECC BEAUTOR

PRELICENCIE

3

CAUDRON ALBAN

AOS COURMELLES

PRELICENCIE

4

DHOOGE MAXIME

CC NOGENT/ OISE

PRELICENCIE

5

LANGE CHLOE

US HAM

PRELICENCIE

 

 

1

VANSNICK NATHAN

EC VALLEE DE L AISNE

POUSSIN 1

2

JALMAIN  JORDAN

CC NOGENT/ OISE

POUSSIN 1

3

BERTEAU THOMAS

VCLAONNOIS

POUSSIN 1

4

CABOT ELINA

US HAM

POUSSIN 1

5

D HOLLANDE FAUSTIN

EC VALLEE DE L AISNE

POUSSIN 1

6

BACHELLEZ SETH

UV PINON ANIZY

POUSSIN 1

7

RABAN THEO

LA CHERIZIENNE

POUSSIN 1

 

 

1

DELAIDE Maxence

EC OGNES

POUSSIN 2

2

JALMAIN ETHAN

CC NOGENT/ OISE

POUSSIN 2

3

MERELLE LOAN

ECC BEAUTOR

POUSSIN 2

4

DHENIN JULE

USC CREPINOISE

POUSSIN 2

5

SERT JIMMY

US HAM

POUSSIN 2

6

WEISBECKER Axel

UV PINON ANIZY

POUSSIN 2

7

KRZYMANSKI LOGAN

EC OGNES

POUSSIN 2

8

DOS SANTOS ANAIS

UV PINON ANIZY

POUSSIN 2

9

RENAULT CLEMENTINE

VC TERNOIS

POUSSIN 2

10

LENTE ORLANE

US HAM

POUSSIN 2

 

 

1

HANSART Gaspar

CC FORMERIE

PUPILLE 1

2

LE NOT BASILE 

US HAM

PUPILLE 1

3

MERELLE THEO

ECC BEAUTOR

PUPILLE 1

4

CABOT LOUKA

US HAM

PUPILLE 1

5

SULERCZYCKI MATHEO

UV PINON ANIZY

PUPILLE 1

6

JULIEN LOUISE

EC OGNES

PUPILLE 1

7

BACHELLEZ INES

UV PINON  ANIZY

PUPILLE 1

8

TRICOTET THIBAUT

US HAM

PUPILLE 1

 

 

1

LEROUX ALLAN

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

pupille2

2

DELILLE MATTHIS

SC VAL D ARRE

pupille2

3

CHALOINE VIVIEN

EC CHÂTEAU THIERRY

pupille2

4

MOUTONNET THEO

EC VALLEE DE L AISNE

pupille2

5

JALMAIN JONATHAN

CC NOGENT/ OISE

pupille2

6

LE MANOUR EVAN

EC VALLEE DE L AISNE

pupille2

7

SANTUS THIBAULT

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

pupille2

8

MOMEUS QUENTIN

UV PINON  ANIZY

pupille2

9

SANTUS LENNY

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

pupille2

10

HECKENDORN NICOLAS

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

pupille2

11

DURAZZI NOLAN

CC NOGENT/ OISE

pupille2

12

DHOOGE ALEXANDRE

CC NOGENT/ OISE

pupille2

13

DHENIN BATISTE

USC CREPYNOISE

pupille2

14

DECROUY GAEL

UV PINON  ANIZY

pupille2

15

JUNCA BRENDA

CC NOGENT/ OISE

pupille2

16

RENAULT BONNIE

VC TERNOIS

pupille2

 

 

1

RUMAN GRIFFON FABIAN

 UV PINON  ANIZY

benjamin 1

2

CAUDRON NATHAN

AOS COURMELLES

benjamin 1

3

BOVRISSE ADELINE

AOS COURMELLES

benjamin 1

4

DEFOSSEZ ANTOINE

COMPIEGNE SC

benjamin 1

5

DUCHEMIN MEGANE

VC LAONNOIS

benjamin 1

6

CHARPENTIER KYLIAN

VC TERNOIS

benjamin 1

7

JUNCA  SULLIVAN

CC NOGENT/ OISE

benjamin 1

8

CORNETTE MATHIAS

UV PINON  ANIZY

benjamin 1

9

DUTRANNOY KILLIAN

AOS COURMELLES

benjamin 1

10

DEJOYE  ROMAIN

 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

benjamin 1

11

DEBAISIEUX ENZO

US CREPYNOISE

benjamin 1

12

CHARLON ALEXANDRE

COMPIEGNE SC

benjamin 1

13

BELLOT BENOIT

UV PINON  ANIZY

benjamin 1

14

BRICOUT Valentin

US BIETTE GAUCHY

benjamin 1

 

 

1

PAGNIER LOUKA

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

benjamin 2

2

PARDON FLORIAN

UV NEUBOURG

benjamin 2

3

DODARD ANTONIN

VC BEAUVAISSIEN OISE

benjamin 2

4

DISCONTIGNY FLORIAN

CC NOGENT/OISE

benjamin 2

5

TRICOTET YOHANN

US HAM

benjamin 2

6

DUCHEMIN MELISSA

VC LAONNOIS

benjamin 2

7

BAUWENS THEO

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

benjamin 2

8

CASTRO LEAL  joackin

CM AUBERVILLIER

benjamin 2

9

DOUAY CHARLES

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

benjamin 2

10

DOLHEM  MAXENCE

AOS COURMELLES

benjamin 2

11

GUERLIN ROMAIN

EC VALLEE DE L AISNE

benjamin 2

12

DEMARQUE Thibault

UC TROISVILLES INCHY BEAUMONT

benjamin 2

13

LEGAL ROMANN

EC VALLEE DE L AISNE

benjamin 2

14

VERRIER LUIGI

AOS COURMELLES

benjamin 2

15

ROUSEAU  ANTOINE

US HAM

benjamin 2

16

DEHNIN PIERRE

USC CREPYNOISE

benjamin 2

17

BERQUEZ  THEO

COMPIEGNE SC

benjamin 2

18

TASSART MARC ANTOINE

COMPIEGNE SC

benjamin 2

19

MALOIGNE CORENTIN

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

benjamin 2

20

LAMAND THOMAS

EC VALLEE DE L AISNE

benjamin 2

21

LEROUX ETHAN

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

benjamin 2

22

LANIER AXEL

COMPIEGNE SC

benjamin 2

23

UGER LEA

EC CHÂTEAU THIERRY

benjamin 2

 

 

1

HANSART

CC FORMERIES

Minime 1

2

METAYER Benjamin

EC CHÂTEAU THIERRY

Minime 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe / Club

Prél.

Pous. 1

Pous. 2

Pup. 1

Pup. 2

Benj. 1

Benj. 2

TOTAL

1

CC NOGENT /OISE

4

2

2

9

5

7

4

33

2

LA CHERIZIENNE

6

7

11

9

1

10

1

45

3

US HAM

5

4

5

2

17

15

5

53

4

UV PINON ANIZY

6

6

6

5

8

1

24

56

5

EC VALLEE DEL'AISNE

6

1

11

9

4

15

11

57

6

VC LAONNOIS

6

3

11

9

17

5

6

57

7

AOS COURMELLES

3

8

11

9

17

2

10

60

8

USC CREPINOISE

6

8

4

9

13

11

16

67

9

UV NEUBOURG

6

8

11

9

17

15

2

68

10

VC BEAUVAIS OISE

6

8

11

9

17

15

3

69

11

ECC BEAUTOR

1

8

3

3

17

15

24

71

12

COMPIEGNE SC

6

8

11

9

17

4

17

72

13

CM AUBERVILLIERS

6

8

11

9

17

15

8

74

14

SC VAL D'ARRE

6

8

11

9

2

15

24

75

15

EC CHÂTEAU TH.

6

8

11

9

3

15

23

75

16

VC SANTERRE

6

8

11

9

17

15

9

75

17

EC OGNES

6

8

1

6

17

15

24

77

18

VC TERNOIS

6

8

9

9

16

6

24

78

19

UC TROISVILLES IB

6

8

11

9

17

15

12

78

20

CC FORMERIE

6

8

11

1

17

15

24

82

21

US BIETTE

6

8

11

9

17

14

24

89

22

AC CLERMONT

6

8

11

9

17

15

24

90