BOURG ET COMIN MIN/CAD/PASS LE 16/06 PAR UV PINON

PASS CYCLISME

1

CHEVALIER PATRICE

UV PINON

1H33’45

2

NONIN BENJAMIN

LA CHERIZIENNE

//

3

CHATONNET FABIEN

PEDALE SUIPASSE

//

4

PELLETIER SULIVAN

UV FOURMIES

//

5

MALESIEUX EDDY

CARTE JOURNEE

6’’

6

MOURAIN ARNAUD

CC CHAVIGNON

//

7

VINIAL CYRIL

EC MOREUIL

//

8

CHEVALIER LAURENT

CC CHAVIGNON

1’47’’

9

LAMBERT VINCENT

VC LAON

//

10

PRAUD FABRICE

EC VALLEE AISNE

//

11

BRODIN FREDERIC

LA CHERIZIENNE

//

12

CZENSZ ANTHONY

CARTE JOURNEE

//

13

HUBATZ JONATHAN

PEDALE SUIPASSE

//

14

VAN NIMMEN ROMUALD

LA CHERIZIENNE

//

15

TANJON BRUNO

CC CHAVIGNON

//

16

DESSAINT CYRIL

CC CHAVIGNON

//

17

CHAUFFERT PHILIPPE

EC CHÂTEAU TH.

//

18

LAJOIE LAURENT

EC VALLEE AISNE

//

19

TOUBOULIC AMBROISE

UV PINON

//

20

MELLO DAVID

PEDALE SUIPASSE

//

Puis dossards 36,7,,23,28,22,21,29,20,38,40,34,18,27,33, 16, 3, 35,25

 

 

MINIMES

 

1

FRAILLON PIERRE

LA CHERIZIENNE

30km en 57’25’’

2

ROUSSEL HUGO

CC NOGENT

 

3

DISCONTIGNY MAXIME

CC NOGENT

 

4

PELLEGRINELLI THEO

AC CLERMONT

 

5

DISCONTIGNY LEA

CC NOGENT

 

6

CARLOT MATEO

CC NOGENT

 

7

BACHERY JULIEN

CC VILLENEUVE

 

8

FALLET LAURIE

CC NOGENT

 

9

BRULE LOUIS

VC LAON

 

10

DUPUY QUENTIN

AC CLERMONT

 

11

JULIEN GUILLAUME

EC OGNES

 

12

BERTEAU VICTOIRE

VC LAON

 

13

BRUNAUX BASTIEN

UV PINON

 

14

HAVOT ALEXIS

CC CHAVIGNON

 

15

SANTUS THEO

LA CHERIZIENNE

 

16

HUYET BAPTISTE

CC VILLENEUVE

 

17

BOURGEOIS NICOLAS

UV PINON

 

18

BOBIN ALEXIS

CC VILLENEUVE

 

19

BRANGER ANTONIN

ESC MEAUX

 

20

BRANCOURT NATHAN

UV PINON

 

21

DEMOTTIE DAMIEN

UV PINON

 

Puis dossards 29,14,16,12,22,30,33,32,8,26,1,17,37,38,20

 

 CADETS

1

VAN SNICK FLORIAN

CAUDRY CF

50 km en 1h26’15

2

MALOIGNE LOUIS

CC SALOUEL

 

3

PASTOT VINCENT

VCA ST QUENTIN

 

4

PELLETIER MATHIAS

UV FOURMIES

 

5

DUFOUR THIBAUT

CC NOGENT

 

6

PREMONT MAXIME

CC VILLENEUVE

 

7

DESSAINT ALEXIS

CC VILLENEUVE

 

8

BALLEUR XAVIER

CC CHAVIGNON

 

9

ANTI ENZO

PEDALE FERTOISE

 

10

LUCAS MAXIME

COMPIEGNE SC

 

11

FREMEAUX ANTOINE

AC CLERMONT

 

12

DELBERGUE QUENTIN

AC MONTDIDIER

 

13

CHARPENTIER LOUIS

AC BAZANCOURT

 

14

MONTEIL BAPTISTE

GUIDON PROVINS

 

15

GIBOT CLEMENT

CC VILLENEUVE

 

16

BOBIN ANTOINE

CC VILLENEUVE

 

17

NOVAK BASTIEN

LA CHERIZIENNE

 

18

DRISS ALEXIS

AOS COURMELLES

 

19

POIRIER ALEXIS

CC CHAVIGNON

 

20

DESSAINT CLEMENT

CC CHAVIGNON

 

Puis dossards 66,65