CHAUDUN MIN/CAD/PASS PAR CCVSA LE 09/06/03

MINIMES

1

FRAILLON

Pierre

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

M2

1.11.03

2

BRULE

Louis

VC LAONNOIS

M1

 

3

MAGNIEZ

Théo

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

M2

 

4

ELOY

maxime

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

M2

 

5

BOURGEOIS

Nicolas

UV PINON ANIZY

M2

 

6

BACHERY

JULIEN

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

M1

 

7

BOBIN

Alexis

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

M2

 

8

MALINGRE

TOM

LA CHERIZIENNE

M1

 

9

LEJEUNE

Théo

CC CHAVIGNON

M1

1.11.16

10

CODRIN

Louis

LA CHERIZIENNE

M1

1.11.25

11

BACHEVILLIERS

FLORIAN

US BIETTE GAUCHY

M2

1.13.55

12

HAVOT

Alexis

CC CHAVIGNON

M2

1.15.32

13

SANTUS

Théo

LA CHERIZIENNE

M1

 

14

BRANCOURT

NATHAN

UV PINON ANIZY

M1

 

15

LEROY

QUENTIN

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

M2

 

16

GAREZ

Benjamin

VC LAONNOIS

M1

1.18.38

17

VANET

Yoann

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

M1

Laché

18

CHEVALIER

Théo

UV PINON ANIZY

M1

 

19

BELLOT

Rémi

UV PINON ANIZY

M2

Doublé

 

PASS CYCLISME

 

1

GUILLET

Gilles

BETHENY SO

Pass  D3

1.26.10

2

MORCRETTE

MATHIEU

CC CHAVIGNON

Open (D1)

 

3

MUNIER

Richard

US BIETTE GAUCHY

Pass D3

 

4

HURTEBISE

Joël

US BIETTE GAUCHY

Open (D1)

1.26.18

5

MORCEL

Elvis

CC CHAVIGNON

 Open (D1)

1.27.34

6

CHAUFFERT

Philippe

EC CHATEAU THIERRY

Pass D2

1.27.43

7

RICHARD

JEAN LUC

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Pass (D4)

1.28.35

8

DELHORME

Kevin

LA CHERIZIENNE

Pass (D2)

 

9

DESSAINT

Stephen

CC CHAVIGNON

Open (D1)

 

10

VERBEKE

Antoine

EC CHATEAU THIERRY

Pass (D2)

 

11

CORCY

Jean-Marc

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Pass(D4)

 

12

LETE

FREDERIC

EC CHATEAU THIERRY

Pass (D4)

 

13

VAN NIMMEN

ROMUALD

LA CHERIZIENNE

Open (D1)

 

14

DAIRE

Francis

EC CHATEAU THIERRY

Open D1

 

15

VANET

sebastien

LA CHERIZIENNE

Pass (D2)

 

16

BLANQUET

OLIVIER

A.S. THOUROTTE

Pass (D2)

 

17

BOUDIN

Fabrice

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Pass (D1)

1.29.20

18

BOBLIQUE

Arnaud

EC CHATEAU THIERRY

Open D1

Doublé

19

GRANDHOMME

Sophie

VC LAONNOIS

Open (D1) F

 

 

CADETS ETAPE 3

 

1

HEYMANS

FLORIAN

A.O.S COURMELLES

Cadet

1.47.36

2

PASTOT

Vincent

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

Cadet

 

3

GAREZ

Raphaël

VC LAONNOIS

Cadet

 

4

MILLASSEAU

Guillaume

A C BAZANCOURT REIMS

Cadet

 

5

BROCHART

Lucas

LA CHERIZIENNE

Cadet

 

6

VANACKER

Eliot

SC BOULONNAIS

Cadet

1.50.10

7

DESSAINT

Alexis

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Cadet

 

8

DELHORME

MICKAEL

LA CHERIZIENNE

Cadet

 

9

ROUSSEL

Léo

SC BOULONNAIS

Cadet

 

10

BONNEL

Tanguy

SC BOULONNAIS

Cadet

 

11

FREMEAUX

Antoine

AC CLERMONTOIS

Cadet

 

12

ALVES

JORDAN

US BIETTE GAUCHY

Cadet

 

13

HOPIN

Dimitri

LA CHERIZIENNE

Cadet

1.50.12

14

PREMONT

MAXIME

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Cadet

1.50.50

15

BOBIN

Antoine

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Cadet

1.51.11

16

BUCAMP

Thomas

SC BOULONNAIS

Cadet

1.54.01

17

GIBOT

Clément

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Cadet

 

18

DALSKY

Anthony

EC OGNES

Cadet

 

19

DUMONT

Clément

EC WAMBRECHIES ML

Cadet

 

 

CADETS GENERAL DU TROPHEE DE L’AISNE CADETS

 

NOM

 PRENOM

ASSOCIATION

Etape1

Etape2

Cumul

Etape3

Final

 CLM

GAREZ

Raphaël

VC LAONNOIS

5

1

6

3

9

05:49,14

MILLASSEAU

Guillaume

A C BAZANCOURT 

3

3

6

4

10

05:50,00

HEYMANS

FLORIAN

A.O.S COURMELLES

4

5

9

1

10

05:57,00

PASTOT

Vincent

VCA ST QUENTIN

8

6

14

2

16

06:03,00

HOPIN

Dimitri

LA CHERIZIENNE

7

2

9

13

22

05:49,90

ALVES

JORDAN

US BIETTE 

6

4

10

12

22

05:56,00

GIBOT

Clément

CC VILLENEUVE 

1

9

10

17

27

06:14,16

ROUSSEL

Léo

SC BOULONNAIS

13

7

20

9

29

06:06,00

BONNEL

Tanguy

SC BOULONNAIS

10

10

20

10

30

06:14,99

VANACKER

Eliot

SC BOULONNAIS

20

8

28

6

34

06:07,00

BROCHART

Lucas

LA CHERIZIENNE

19

11

30

5

35

06:16,00

DELHORME

MICKAEL

LA CHERIZIENNE

9

18

27

8

35

06:29,00

PREMONT

MAXIME

CC VILLENEUVE 

11

14

25

14

39

06:24,00

FREMEAUX

Antoine

AC CLERMONT

12

16

28

11

39

06:28,34

DESSAINT

Alexis

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

16

17

33

7

40

06:28,81

BUCAMP

Thomas

SC BOULONNAIS

15

15

30

16

46

06:27,00

DRISS

ALEXIS

A.O.S COURMELLES

2

13

15

35

50

06:18,00

BOBIN

Antoine

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

25

20

45

15

60

06:39,00

NOVAK

Bastien

LA CHERIZIENNE

18

12

30

35

65

06:17,00

DALSKY

Anthony

EC OGNES

22

26

48

18

66

07:22,00

DUMONT

Clément

EC WAMBRECHIES 

27

23

50

19

69

06:53,00

LOUVEAU

Nathan

SC VAL D`ARRE

14

21

35

35

70

06:42,00

RUZZON

VALENTIN

CC VILLENEUVE 

17

19

36

35

71

06:33,00

LAMBIN

Flavien

EC WAMBRECHIES 

21

24

45

35

80

06:56,00

POIRIER

Alexis

CC CHAVIGNON

24

22

46

35

81

06:45,00

POULAIN

ADRIEN

COMPIEGNE SC

23

25

48

35

83

07:17,00

LECUYER

Antoine

VC LAONNOIS

26

28

54

35

89

Non Classé