CHAUNY MINIMES-CADETS PROLOGUE "PARIS CHAUNY"

par chauny sc le 30/06/2013

MINIMES :

 

1

NOLIN

Jordan

M

ALLEZ DENAIN

40'

 

2

MAGNIEZ

Thèo

M

CCVSGSA

40'

24''

3

BRULE

Louis

M

VC LAONNOIS

40'

36''

4

VERNET

Gauthier

M

NES BOUE ETREUX

40'

36''

5

MACRON

Anthony

M

ESEG DOUAI

41'

 

6

FRAILLON

Pierre

M

La CHERIZIENNE

41'

 

7

HEYMANS

Antoine

M

AOS COURMELLES

41'

03''

8

JULIEN

Guillaume

M

EC OGNES

41'

03''

9

BRUNAUX

Bastien

M

UV PINON ANIZY

41'

03''

10

BOBIN

Alexis

M

CCVSGSA

41'

03''

11

VANET

Yoann

M

La CHERIZIENNE

41'

03''

12

HAVOT

Alexis

M

CC CHAVIGNON

41'

03''

13

BOURGEOIS

Nicolas

M

UV PINON ANIZY

41'

03''

14

HUYET

Baptiste

M

CCVSGSA

41'

03''

15

LEJEUNE

Thèo

M

CC CHAVIGNON

41'

03''

16

BACHEVILLIERS

Florian

M

US BIETTE GAUCHY

41'

03''

17

STEVENS

Romain

M

AOS COURMELLES

41'

03''

18

DEJOYE

Florian

M

La CHERIZIENNE

41'

03''

19

SANTUS

Thhèo

M

La CHERIZIENNE

41'

03''

20

BACHERY

Julien

M

CCVSGSA

41'

03''

21

CODRIN

Louis

M

La CHERIZIENNE

41'

03''

22

MORTIER

Louis

M

CONTOIRE HAMEL

41'

03''

23

CHEVALIER

Thèo

M

UV PINON ANIZY

41'

03''

24

GAREZ

Benjamin

M

VC LAONNOIS

41'

03''

25

LEROY

Quentin

M

CCVSGSA

41'

03''

26

PERNIER

Amandine

CF

La CHERIZIENNE

41'

36''

27

DEMOTIE

Damien

M

UV PINON ANIZY

43'

04''

28

BELLOT

Rèmi

M

UV PINON ANIZY

43'

08''

29

GRIFFON

Bastien

M

US BIETTE GAUCHY

43'

08''

CADETS :

 

1

ALVES

Jordan

C

US BIETTE GAUCHY

1

03'

23''

2

PASTOT

Vincent

C

VCA St QUENTIN

1

03'

23''

3

PELLETIER

Mathias

C

UV FOURMISIENNE

1

03'

23''

4

GAREZ

Raphael

C

VC LAONNOIS

1

03'

23''

5

HEYMANS

Florian

C

AOS COURMELLES

1

03'

23''

6

FREMEAUX

Antoine

C

AC CLERMONTOIS

1

03'

23''

7

DESSAINT

Alexis

C

CCVSGSA

1

03'

23''

8

BROCHARD

Lucas

C

La CHERIZIENNE

1

03'

23''

9

BALLEUR

Xavier

C

CC CHAVIGNON

1

03'

23''

10

DELHORME

Mickael

C

La CHERIZIENNE

1

03'

23''

11

PREMONT

Maxime

C

CCVSGSA

1

03'

23''

12

ROBERT

Esteban

C

CSM VILLENEUVE

1

03'

23''

13

VAN SNICK

Florian

C

CYCLISME CAUDRY

1

03'

23''

14

DANSIN

Malaury

C

EC CHÂTEAU THIERRY

1

03'

23''

15

NOWAK

Bastien

C

La CHERIZIENNE

1

03'

23''

16

AVOINE

Kèvin

C

CC CAMBRESIEN

1

03'

23''

17

DELIE

Morgan

C

VC ROUBAIX LILLE

1

03'

23''

18

DRISS

Alexis

C

AOS COURMELLES

1

03'

23''

19

NOIREAUX

Constant

C

VC BAVAISIEN

1

03'

23''

20

BLAMPAIN

Julien

C

UV FOURMISIENNE

1

03'

23''

21

ANTI

Enzo

C

La PEDALE FERTOISE

1

03'

23''

22

RUZZON

Valentin

C

CCVSGSA

1

03'

23''

23

GIBOT

Clèment

C

CCVSGSA

1

03'

44''

24

DUQUESNES

Benjamin

C

VC ROUBAIX LILLE

 

1T

 

25

BOBIN

Antoine

C

CCVSGSA

 

1T

 

26

DALSKY

Anthony

C

EC OGNES

 

1T

 

27

POIRIER

Alexis

C

CC CHAVIGNON

 

2T

 

28

DUMONT

Clèment

C

EC WAMBRECHIES

 

3T

 

29

BOUTREUX

Valentin

C

VCA St QUENTIN

 

3T

 

30

DESSAINT

Clèment

C

CC CHAVIGNON

 

3T

 

31

JULIEN

Amandine

JF

EC OGNES

 

4T

 

32

LECUYER

Antoine

C

VC LAONNOIS

 

4T