CONDREN EDV LE 02/06/13 PAR VC TERGNIER

Prélicenciés

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DUVERGER

Lino

EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR

2

VANDEPUTTE

Noah

RETZ BIKE CLUB

3

LEMAIRE

Benjamin

EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR

4

LAGAIN

Mathieu

CC NOGENT sur OISE

5

LANGE

Chloe

US HAM

Poussin 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

VANSNICK

Nathan

EC VALLEE de l'AISNE

2

BERTEAU

Thomas

VC LAONNOIS

3

RIFFLET

Mathis

EC VILLERS BRETONEUX

4

D'HOLLANDE

Faustin

EC VALLEE de l'AISNE

5

JALMAIN

Jordan

CC NOGENT sur OISE

6

POULET

Fabri

AC NESLOIS

7

RABAN

Theo

La CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

8

MOUTONNET

Zoé

EC VALLEE de l'AISNE

Poussin2

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DEREBERGUE

Victor

CC NOGENT sur OISE

2

DESBOIS

Jordan

EC OGNES

3

DHENIN

Jules

US CREPINOISE

4

DELAIDE

Maxence

EC OGNES

5

MERELLE

Loan

EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR

6

RONA

Loane

EC OGNES

7

COVILLIER

Maelle

CC NOGENT sur OISE

8

KRZYMANSKI

Logan

EC OGNES

9

QUELIN

Bastien

US BIETTE de GAUCHY

Pupille 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

HANSART

Gaspard

CC FOMMERIE

2

CODRIN

Vincent

La CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

3

FEAU

Mathis

EC CHÂTEAU THIERRY

4

ARTHUR

Charlotte

CC NOGENT sur OISE

5

GENTE

Theo

AC AILLY sur SOMME

6

MERELLE

Theo

EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR

7

SULERCZYCKI

Mathéo

UVPA

8

JULIEN

Louise

EC OGNES

9

BRUNAUX

Hugo

UVPA

Pupille 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

BRUHIER

Matteo

CC NOGENT sur OISE

2

RIFFLET

Theo

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

3

CHALOINE

Vivien

EC CHÂTEAU THIERRY

4

MOUTONNET

Theo

EC VALLEE de l'AISNE

5

LEROUX

Allan

La CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

6

JALMAIN

Jonathan

CC NOGENT sur OISE

7

HECKENDORN

Nicolas

La CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

8

MOMEUX

Quentin

UVPA

9

COVILLERS

Yohann

CC NOGENT sur OISE

10

DHENAIN

Baptiste

US CREPINOISE

Benjamin 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RUMAN GRIFFON

Fabian

UVPA

2

DELBAERE

Ibe

WIELER CLUB ONDERONS

3

BOVRISSE

Adeline

AOS COURMELLES

4

DUCHEMIN

Mégane

VC LAONNOIS

5

CHARPENTIER

Kylian

VC TERNOIS

6

DEBAISIEUX

Enzo

US CREPINOISE

7

DUTRANNOY

Killian

AOS COURMELLES

8

DEJOYE

Romain

La CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

9

BELLOT

Benoit

UVPA

10

BRICOUT

Valentin

US BIETTE GAUCHY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Benjamin 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

PAGNIER

Louka

La CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

2

BAUWENS

Theo

La CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

3

GUERLAIN

Romain

EC VALLEE de l'AISNE

4

DUCHEMIN

Melissa

VC LAONNOIS

5

VERRIER

Luigi

AOS COURMELLES

6

DOLHEM

Maxence

AOS COURMELLES

7

LEFAUCHEUX

Valentin

US CREPINOISE

8

LAMAND

Thomas

EC VALLEE de l'AISNE

9

LEROUX

Ethan

La CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

10

UGER

Lea

EC CHÂTEAU THIERRY

11

LEGAL

Romann

EC VALLEE de l'AISNE

12

COQUELET

Leo

US BIETTE GAUCHY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Minime 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GRIFFON

Bastien

US BIETTE GAUCHY

2

HARDY

Antonin

EC VALLEE de l'AISNE

 

CLASSEMENT PAR EQUIPE:

 

Equipe / Club

Prél.

Pous. 1

Pous. 2

Pup. 1

Pup. 2

Benj. 1

Benj. 2

TOTAL

1

ECV de l'AISNE

6

1

1

10

4

11

3

36

2

CC NOGENT / OISE

4

5

1

4

1

11

13

39

3

La CHERIZIENNE

6

7

10

2

5

8

1

39

4

US CREPINOISE

6

9

3

10

10

6

7

51

5

VC LAONNOIS

6

2

10

10

11

4

4

47

6

EC CHATEAU TH.

6

9

10

3

3

11

10

52

7

UV PINON ANIZY

6

9

10

7

8

1

13

54

8

AOS COURMELLES

6

9

10

10

11

3

5

54

9

EC VILLERS BRTX

6

3

10

10

2

11

13

55

10

EC CHAUNY

1

9

5

6

11

11

13

56

11

EC OGNES

6

9

2

8

11

11

13

60

12

CC FOURMERIE

6

9

10

1

11

11

13

61

13

WC ONDER ONS

6

9

10

10

11

2

13

61

14

VC TERNOIS

6

9

10

10

11

5

13

64

15

AC AILLY /SOMME

6

9

10

5

11

11

13

65

16

RETZ BIKE CLUB

2

9

10

10

11

11

13

66

17

AC NESLOIS

6

6

10

10

11

11

13

67

18

US BIETTE GAUCHY

6

9

9

10

11

10

12

67

19

US HAM

5

9

10

10

11

11

13

69

20