PRIX DE LA MUNICIPALITE

DIVES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date : Le 11/05/2013

Catégorie : ECOLES DE VELO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Organisateur: U.S HAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RADADI

Reddad

H

Prélicencié 4 Ans

ESC BEAUVAISIEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

LONGUEPEE

LAURA

D

Prélicencié   5 Ans

SC VAL D`ARRE

 

2

DAWAGNE

SANDY

D

Prélicencié   5 Ans

AC CLERMONTOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CAUDRON

Alban

H

Prélicencié 5 Ans

A.O.S COURMELLES

 

2

DHOOGE

Maxime

H

Prélicencié 5 Ans

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

3

DELFORT

Quentin

H

Prélicencié   5 Ans

COMPIEGNE SC

 

4

BROUTIER

Léo

H

Prélicencié 5 Ans

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

VIMONT

Ysaline

D

Prélicencié 6 Ans

SC VAL D`ARRE

 

2

LANGE

Chloé

D

Prélicencié 6 Ans

US HAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

LABBE

Pierrick

H

Prélicencié 6 Ans

SC VAL D'ARRE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CABOT

Elina

D

Poussin 1

US HAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RIFFLET

Matis

H

Poussin 1

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

2

D`HOLLANDE

FAUSTIN

H

Poussin 1

EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

 

3

TRICOT

Raphaël

H

Poussin 1

SC VAL D'ARRE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

MARIETTE

Aline

D

Poussin 2

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

 

2

MORTECRETTE

Enora

D

Poussin 2

ESC BEAUVAISIEN

 

3

COVILLERS

Maëlle

D

Poussin 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

LONGUEPEE

Florent

H

Poussin 2

SC VAL D`ARRE

 

2

DEREBERGUE

Victor

H

Poussin 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

3

GUEFVENEU

Swann

H

Poussin 2

AC CLERMONTOIS

 

4

BROUTIER

Maxim

H

Poussin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

5

HERTELER

Tom

H

Poussin 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

6

DERVELLOIS

Robin

H

Poussin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

7

ANASTASOAIE OGER

Dimitri

H

Poussin 2

AC CLERMONTOIS

 

8

SERT

Jimmy

H

Poussin 2

US HAM

 

9

SANIEZ

Jordan

H

Poussin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

10

TOP

Maxence

H

Poussin 2

COMPIEGNE SC

 

11

FRIAND

Nolan

H

Poussin 2

COMPIEGNE SC

 

12

BOURY

Hugo

H

Poussin 2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

13

DEMOLDER

Brandon

H

Poussin 2

AC CLERMONTOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RADADI

Ambre

D

Pupille 1

ESC BEAUVAISIEN

 

2

ARHUR

Charlotte

D

Pupille 1

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

3

SAGNIEZ

Manoé

D

Pupille 1

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

4

BARBIER

Madyson

D

Pupille 1

AC MONTDIDIER

 

5

GUERNEZ

Camille

D

Pupille 1

COMPIEGNE SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CODRIN

Vincent

H

Pupille 1

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

2

GENTE

Théo

H

Pupille 1

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

 

3

LE NOT

Basile

H

Pupille 1

US HAM

 

4

MUNIER

Riyan

H

Pupille 1

US BIETTE GAUCHY

 

5

CABOT

Louka

H

Pupille 1

US HAM

 

6

SULERCZYCKI

Mathéo

H

Pupille 1

UV PINON ANIZY

 

7

FOUGERAT

Corentin

H

Pupille 1

AC MONTDIDIER

 

8

DESAUTY

Kilian

H

Pupille 1

AC CLERMONTOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

VIMONT

Yaël

D

Pupille 2

VC TERNOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CAMPS

Vincent

H

Pupille 2

AC MONTDIDIER

 

2

GOURGUECHON

Matthieu

H

Pupille 2

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

 

3

RIFFLET

Théo

H

Pupille 2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

4

LEROUX

Allan

H

Pupille 2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

5

BOURDET

Théo

H

Pupille 2

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

 

6

SANTUS

Thibault

H

Pupille 2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

7

BAUTRAIT

Corentin

H

Pupille 2

COMPIEGNE SC

 

8

COVILLERS

Yohann

H

Pupille 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

9

BOCQUILLON

Clément

H

Pupille 2

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

 

10

DHOOGE

Alexandre

H

Pupille 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

11

SANTUS

Lenny

H

Pupille 2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

12

HECKENDORN

Nicolas

H

Pupille 2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

13

MARTIN

Mickael

H

Pupille 2

ESC BEAUVAISIEN

 

14

BROUTIER

Alexis

H

Pupille 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

BOVRISSE

Adeline

D

Benjamin 1

A.O.S COURMELLES

 

2

DEMONTREUILLE

Mathilde

D

Benjamin 1

AC CLERMONTOIS

 

3

DUCHEMIN

Mégane

D

Benjamin 1

VC LAONNOIS

 

4

GATHE

Margot

D

Benjamin 1

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CAUDRON

Nathan

H

Benjamin 1

A.O.S COURMELLES

 

2

RUMAN GRIFFON

Fabian

H

Benjamin 1

UV PINON ANIZY

 

3

TRICOT

Corentin

H

Benjamin 1

SC VAL D'ARRE

 

4

VASSARDS

Nicolas

H

Benjamin 1

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

 

5

DEFOSSEZ

Antoine

H

Benjamin 1

COMPIEGNE SC

 

6

MARIETTE

Emilien

H

Benjamin 1

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

 

7

CASPER

Enzo

H

Benjamin 1

AC MONTDIDIER

 

8

HRAPLAK

Louis

H

Benjamin 1

UC LIANCOURT

 

9

DEJOYE

Romain

H

Benjamin 1

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

10

MORTECRETTE

Dorian

H

Benjamin 1

ESC BEAUVAISIEN

 

11

DUTRANNOY

Killian

H

Benjamin 1

A.O.S COURMELLES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

LINDAUER

Cassandra

D

Benjamin 2

AC CLERMONTOIS

 

2

DUCHEMIN

Mélissa

D

Benjamin 2

VC LAONNOIS

 

3

GORLIER

Mélanie

D

Benjamin 2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

PAGNIER

Louka

H

Benjamin 2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

2

DISCONTIGNY

Florian

H

Benjamin 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

3

LABBE

Benjamin

H

Benjamin 2

SC VAL D'ARRE

 

4

BAUWENS

Théo

H

Benjamin 2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

5

HUENS

Axel

H

Benjamin 2

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

 

6

MALOIGNE

Corentin

H

Benjamin 2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

7

DOUAY

Charles

H

Benjamin 2

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

 

8

DODARD

Antonin

H

Benjamin 2

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

 

9

RIFFLET

Simon

H

Benjamin 2

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

 

10

GAMAND

Quentin

H

Benjamin 2

CC CAMBRESIEN

 

11

BERQUEZ

Théo

H

Benjamin 2

COMPIEGNE SC

 

12

CASPER

Kenny

H

Benjamin 2

AC MONTDIDIER

 

13

LEROUX

Ethan

H

Benjamin 2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

14

LEGAL

Romann

H

Benjamin 2

EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

 

15

DANGREAUX

Valentin

H

Benjamin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

16

DEMOLDER

Sullivan

H

Benjamin 2

AC CLERMONTOIS

 

17

TASSART

Marc Antoine

H

Benjamin 2

COMPIEGNE SC

 

18

HERBET

Cédric

H

Benjamin 2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

19

VERRIER

Luigi

H

Benjamin 2

A.O.S COURMELLES

 

20

DAWAGNE

Jérémy

H

Benjamin 2

AC CLERMONTOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CHORON

Laurine

D

Minime 1

COMPIEGNE SC

 

2

DESAUTY

Kimberley

D

Minime 1

AC CLERMONTOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

PORET

Corentin

H

Minime 1

CC SALOUEL

 

2

POPULASKER

Lucas

H

Minime 1

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

 

Télécharger
H - Dives.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 307.8 KB