PRIX DE LA MUNICIPALITE

EPPEVILLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date : Le 09/05/2013

Catégorie : ECOLES DE VELO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Organisateur: U.S HAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RADADI

Reddad

H

Prélicencié 4 Ans

ESC BEAUVAISIEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

FORBRAS

Julie

D

Prélicencié 5 Ans

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

LEMAIRE

Benjamin

H

Prélicencié 5 Ans

EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR

 

2

CAUDRON

Alban

H

Prélicencié 5 Ans

A.O.S COURMELLES

 

3

BROUTIER

Léo

H

Prélicencié 5 Ans

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

4

DHOOGE

Maxime

H

Prélicencié 5 Ans

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

JOSSE

Clara

D

Prélicencié 6 Ans

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

2

VIMONT

Ysalyne

D

Prélicencié 6 Ans

SC VAL D'ARRE

 

3

LANGE

Chloé

D

Prélicencié 6 Ans

US HAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DEVIL

Quentin

H

Prélicencié 6 Ans

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

2

LABBE

Pierrick

H

Prélicencié 6 Ans

SC VAL D'ARRE

 

3

POIX

clement

H

Prélicencié 6 Ans

CEC ALBERTIN

 

4

CROMBE

Clément

H

Prélicencié 6 Ans

AC MONTDIDIER

 

5

MOTTIER

Mathéo

H

Prélicencié 6 Ans

CC CAMBRESIEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CABOT

Elina

D

Poussin 1

US HAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

BOTEL

Maël

H

Poussin 1

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

2

RIFFLET

Matis

H

Poussin 1

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

3

TRICOT

Raphaël

H

Poussin 1

SC VAL D'ARRE

 

4

GETTE

Benjamin

H

Poussin 1

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

5

POULET FABBRI

Mathéo

H

Poussin 1

AC NESLOIS

 

6

RABAN

Théo

H

Poussin 1

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CARON

Neima

D

Poussin 2

CEC ALBERTIN

 

2

COVILLERS

Maëlle

D

Poussin 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

3

LENTE

Orlane

D

Poussin 2

US HAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

MARIEN

Timéo

H

Poussin 2

CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM

 

2

DEREBERGUE

Victor

H

Poussin 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

3

MAGNIER

Thomas

H

Poussin 2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

4

SANIEZ

Jordan

H

Poussin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

5

LANDAS

Martys

H

Poussin 2

COC DES HAUTS DE FRANCE 

 

6

DERVELLOIS

Robin

H

Poussin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

7

PIERREJEAN

Donatien

H

Poussin 2

COC DES HAUTS DE FRANCE 

 

8

FORBRAS

Nicolas

H

Poussin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

9

BROUTIER

Maxim

H

Poussin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

10

SERT

Jimmy

H

Poussin 2

US HAM

 

11

DEPOILLY

Thibault

H

Poussin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

12

BOURY

Hugo

H

Poussin 2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RADADI

Ambre

D

Pupille 1

ESC BEAUVAISIEN

 

2

ARHUR

Charlotte

D

Pupille 1

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

3

SAGNIEZ

Manoé

D

Pupille 1

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

4

BARBIER

Madyson

D

Pupille 1

AC MONTDIDIER

 

5

GUILBERT

Amélie

D

Pupille 1

CEC ALBERTIN

 

6

GUERNEZ

Camille

D

Pupille 1

COMPIEGNE SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

HANSART

Gaspard

H

Pupille 1

CC FORMERIE

 

2

DARDINIER

Fabien

H

Pupille 1

CEC ALBERTIN

 

3

GENTE

Théo

H

Pupille 1

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

 

4

CODRIN

Vincent

H

Pupille 1

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

5

FOUGERAT

Corentin

H

Pupille 1

AC MONTDIDIER

 

6

DUMONT

Enzo

H

Pupille 1

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

 

7

CABOT

Louka

H

Pupille 1

US HAM

 

8

TRICOTET

Thibaut

H

Pupille 1

US HAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

JOSSE

Pauline

D

Pupille 2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

2

VIMONT

Yaël

D

Pupille 2

VC TERNOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

TRENTESAUX

Baptiste

H

Pupille 2

VCU HALLUINOISE

 

2

LEROUX

Allan

H

Pupille 2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

3

RIFFLET

Théo

H

Pupille 2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

4

MAGNIER

Valentin

H

Pupille 2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

5

SANTUS

Lenny

H

Pupille 2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

6

PETIT

Hugo

H

Pupille 2

CEC ALBERTIN

 

7

BOURDET

Théo

H

Pupille 2

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

 

8

LE MANOUR

Evan

H

Pupille 2

EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

 

9

HECKENDORN

Nicolas

H

Pupille 2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

10

COVILLERS

Yohann

H

Pupille 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

11

DURAZZI

Nolan

H

Pupille 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

12

DHOOGE

Alexandre

H

Pupille 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

13

SANTUS

Thibault

H

Pupille 2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

14

BROUTIER

Alexis

H

Pupille 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

15

BOCQUILLON

Clément

H

Pupille 2

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

 

16

JANSSENS

Néo

H

Pupille 2

CEC ALBERTIN

 

17

GIVERS

Allan

H

Pupille 2

AC MONTDIDIER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DUCHEMIN

Mégane

D

Benjamin 1

VC LAONNOIS

 

2

HABRYN

Anaëlle

D

Benjamin 1

COC DES HAUTS DE FRANCE 

 

3

GATHE

Margot

D

Benjamin 1

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DELBAERE

Ibe

H

Benjamin 1

WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS PARIKE

 

2

CARPENTIER

Florian

H

Benjamin 1

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

 

3

TRIOUX

Martin

H

Benjamin 1

UC TROISVILLES INCHY BEAUMONT

 

4

CAUDRON

Nathan

H

Benjamin 1

A.O.S COURMELLES

 

5

TRICOT

Corentin

H

Benjamin 1

SC VAL D'ARRE

 

6

CHIAVERINA

Maxime

H

Benjamin 1

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

7

LEVEQUE

Lucas

H

Benjamin 1

UC TROISVILLES INCHY BEAUMONT

 

8

MARIEN

Timothé

H

Benjamin 1

CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM

 

9

DEFOSSEZ

Antoine

H

Benjamin 1

COMPIEGNE SC

 

10

FRANCOME

Alexandre

H

Benjamin 1

AC NESLOIS

 

11

DUTHOIT

Thomas

H

Benjamin 1

COC DES HAUTS DE FRANCE 

 

12

DEBAISIEUX

Enzo

H

Benjamin 1

US CREPYNOISE C

 

13

RUMAN

Fabian

H

Benjamin 1

UV PINON

 

14

DEJOYE

Romain

H

Benjamin 1

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

15

GARD

Alexis

H

Benjamin 1

UC TROISVILLES INCHY BEAUMONT

 

16

HRAPLAK

Louis

H

Benjamin 1

UC LIANCOURT

 

17

LEJEUNE

Yohan

H

Benjamin 1

VCSV PERONNE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DUCHEMIN

Mélissa

D

Benjamin 2

VC LAONNOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DISCONTIGNY

Florian

H

Benjamin 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

2

LABBE

Benjamin

H

Benjamin 2

SC VAL D'ARRE

 

3

PAGNIER

Louka

H

Benjamin 2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

4

RIFFLET

Simon

H

Benjamin 2

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

 

5

DODARD

Antonin

H

Benjamin 2

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

 

6

DOUAY

Charles

H

Benjamin 2

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

 

7

GAMAND

Quentin

H

Benjamin 2

CC CAMBRESIEN

 

8

BRUZEAU

Nicolas

H

Benjamin 2

ESC BEAUVAISIEN

 

9

CASPER

Kenny

H

Benjamin 2

AC MONTDIDIER

 

10

MALOIGNE

Corentin

H

Benjamin 2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

11

BAUWENS

Théo

H

Benjamin 2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

12

TRICOTET

Yohann

H

Benjamin 2

US HAM

 

13

KRZYKAWSKY

Alexis

H

Benjamin 2

COC DES HAUTS DE FRANCE 

 

14

HUENS

Axel

H

Benjamin 2

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

 

15

TASSART

Marc Antoine

H

Benjamin 2

COMPIEGNE SC

 

16

LEROUX

Ethan

H

Benjamin 2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

17

ROUSSEAU

Antoine

H

Benjamin 2

US HAM

 

18

DUMONT

Hugo

H

Benjamin 2

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

 

19

DANGREAUX

Valentin

H

Benjamin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

20

LEFAUCHEUX

Valentin

H

Benjamin 2

US CREPYNOISE C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CHORON

Laurine

D

Minime 1

COMPIEGNE SC