FITZ JAMES MIN/CAD/PASS PAR AC CLERMONT LE 08/09

     
  PRIX DE FITZ JAMES 08-sept-13
  AC CLERMONT  
     
     
     
  MINIMES   
     
1 DISCONTIGNY MAXIME CC NOGENT SUR OISE
2 ROUSSEL HUGO CC NOGENT SUR OISE
3 WAREE MATHIEU VC BEAUVAISIEN
4 TILLIER QUENTIN OLYMPIQUE CVO
5 PINSON DAMIEN CC NOGENT SUR OISE
6 CARLOT MATEO CC NOGENT SUR OISE
7 SILVA LUCAS PARISIS AC 95
8 HASLIN PIERRICK EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
9 CASPER REMI COMPIEGNE SC
10 DUPUY QUENTIN AC CLERMONTOIS
11 PELLEGRINELLI THEO AC CLERMONTOIS
12 RONDEAU THIBAUT  CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORG
13 COLANGES THEO VC CATENAY
14 HANSART PHILEAS CC FORMERIE
15 TILLIER CLEMENT OLYMPIQUE CVO
16 BUIRETTE GAETAN PARISIS AC 95
17 FOREST QUENTIN OLYMPIQUE CVO
18 BLAIZE THIBAULT VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
19 BOUVIER VALENTIN UC LIANCOURT
20 MORTIER LOUIS CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORG
21 CLAY ANTONIN PARISIS AC 95
22 PAYEN JEREMY CC NOGENT SUR OISE
23 MONARD FLORENT ES PERSANAISE
24 DELL OVA SEBASTIEN ES PERSANAISE
25 MALBOIS ALEXIS PARISIS AC 95
26 CARPENTIER RUDY PARISIS AC 95
27 MONTANA SARAH OLYMPIQUE CVO
28 PARQUET FANNY SC VAL D'ARRE
29 FOURNIER REYNALD CC FORMERIE
     
  CADETS   
     
1 BARBIER PIERRE LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
2 MILLASEAU GUILLAUME AC BAZANCOURT
3 DUFOUR THIBAUT CC NOGENT SUR OISE
4 DURAND THIBAUT CC FORMERIE
5 SAGNIER THEO LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
6 MALOIGNE LOUIS CC SALOUEL
7 LARENAUDIE AXEL AC CLEMONTOIS
8 LOUANDRE RYAN CC FORMERIE
9 CHATELET MAXIME CLUB CYCLISTE DU VALOIS
10 FREMEAUX ANTOINE AC CLEMONTOIS
11 TUEUR CORENTIN VC CATENAY
12 LECLERCQ ANTOINE EC ABBEVILLOISE
13 DELBERGUE QUENTIN AC MONTDIDIER
14 COOLSAET QUENTIN PARISIS AC 95
15 BONNIN BENOIT PARISIS AC 95
16 DEMAY LOUIS PARISIS AC 95
17 CHORON GEOFFREY COMPIEGNE SC
18 PARMEGGIANI ENZO PARISIS AC 95
19 POLETTO QUENTIN CC NOGENT SUR OISE
20 BECOT JOHAN CLUB CYCLISTE DU VALOIS
21 CARRE JEREMY AC CLEMONTOIS
22 BOURY THIBAUT COMPIEGNE SC
23 POULAIN ADRIEN COMPIEGNE SC
     
  PASS D1/D2   
     
1 JOLY THOMAS CC FORMERIE
2 BETTIOL PIERRE VC COMPIEGNE
3 USSEGLIO CHRISTOPHE SC VAL D'ARRE
4 COTINO ALEXANDRE SAINT PAUL SPORTS
5 FINGAR CLEMENT AC AMIENOISE
6 BUFFET JEREMY CC FORMERIE
7 DURAND GUILLAUME CC FORMERIE
8 LARENAUDIE SYLVAIN UC MONTATAIRIENNE
9 DOURLENS ERIC CC NOGENT SUR OISE
10 GODEBERT FLORIAN SV SENLISIEN
11 DEMARRE JOSUE CC FORMERIE
12 DRIEUX DAVID COMPIEGNE SC
13 CHORON EDDY COMPIEGNE SC
14 BELLOUIN JEAN MICHEL CARTE JOURNEE
15 ROBIN JEAN LOU AC AMIENOISE
16 VAN VYNCKT EDGARD SC VAL D'ARRE
17 ROBIN JEAN FRANCOIS EC ABBEVILLOISE
18 LEMOINE THIMOTE CC FORMERIE
19 POLYCARPE CHRISTOPHE FORGES VELO'S 76
20 VUYGE PHILIPPE SV SENLISIEN
21 DEBAS LAURENT FORGES VELO'S 76
22 BAYERLAIT OLIVIER AC MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE
23 DELACHAPELLE OLIVIER UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE
24 CORDIER FLORENT VC PONTOIS
25 CORDIER FREDERIC VC PONTOIS
     
  PASS D3/D4   
     
1 PEUPLE HUBERT C PICARDIE
2 DUPUY PHILIPPE AC CLERMONTOIS
3 JEANNE MATHIEU  AC AMIENOISE
4 ELOY FERNAND VC BEAUVAISIEN
5 VALOT ALEXIS AC AMIENOISE
6 DURAND JACKY CC FORMERIE
7 SOLER ALEXANDRE CC FORMERIE
8 LEJEUNE DIDIER AC CLERMONTOIS
9 RICHARD JEAN LUC ST GERMAIN SOISSONS
10 DEMONTREUILLE JEAN PHILIPPE AC CLERMONTOIS
11 LEJEUNE MARION  AC CLERMONTOIS