3ème  PRIX DE  LA MUNICIPALITE ET  DES COMMERCANTS 
FOUILLOY
             
  Date : Le 13/07/2013 Catégorie :   ECOLES DE VELO
             
Organisateur: E.C.  VILLERS  BRETONNEUX
             
  1 FORBRAS Julie D Prélicencié 5 Ans CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
             
  1 BROUTIER Léo H Prélicencié 5 Ans CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
             
  1 JOSSE Clara D Prélicencié 6 Ans EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
             
  1 LECOCQ Laugan H Prélicencié 6 Ans EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
             
  1 BOTEL Maël H Poussin 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
  2 RIFFLET Matis H Poussin 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
             
  1 CASPER Téa D Poussin 2 AC MONTDIDIER
  2 GORLIER Fanny D Poussin 2 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
  3 MALOIGNE Adèle D Poussin 2 CC  SALOUEL
             
  1 MAGNIER Thomas H Poussin 2 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
  2 HERTELER Tom H Poussin 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
  3 FORBRAS Nicolas H Poussin 2 CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
  4 DERVELLOIS Robin H Poussin 2 CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
  5 SANIEZ Jordan H Poussin 2 CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
  6 BROUTIER Maxim H Poussin 2 CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
  7 DELATTRE Maxime H Poussin 2 CEC ALBERTIN
  8 BROYARD Teddy H Poussin 2 CEC ALBERTIN
  9 BOURY Hugo H Poussin 2 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
  10 SERT Jimmy H Poussin 2 US HAM
  11 ESTRELLA VIEGAS Enzo H Poussin 2 LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
             
  1 ARHUR Charlotte D Pupille 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
  2 BARBIER Madyson D Pupille 1 AC MONTDIDIER
  3 SANIEZ Manoë D Pupille 1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
             
  1 RICHE Tony H Pupille 1 ESC BEAUVAISIEN
  2 DARDINIER Fabien H Pupille 1 CEC ALBERTIN
  3 MUNIER Riyan H Pupille 1 US BIETTE GAUCHY
  4 LE NOT Basile H Pupille 1 US HAM
             
  1 JOSSE Pauline D Pupille 2 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
             
  1 RIFFLET Théo H Pupille 2 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
  2 SELLIER Mathis H Pupille 2 PARISIS  AC
  3 BOCQUILLON Clément H Pupille 2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
  4 MAGNIER Valentin H Pupille 2 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
  5 PETIT Hugo H Pupille 2 CEC ALBERTIN
  6 JANSSENS Néo H Pupille 2 CEC ALBERTIN
  7 MALOIGNE Anthonin H Pupille 2 CC  SALOUEL
             
  1 DEMONTREUILLE Mathilde D Benjamin 1 AC CLERMONTOIS
  2 DELAFONTAINE Pauline D Benjamin 1 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
  3 GATHE Margot D Benjamin 1 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
             
  1 CARPENTIER Florian H Benjamin 1 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
  2 VASSARDS Nicolas H Benjamin 1 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
  3 CASPER Enzo H Benjamin 1 AC MONTDIDIER
  4 PICHON Bastien H Benjamin 1 EC ABBEVILLE
  5 DEFOSSEZ Antoine H Benjamin 1 COMPIEGNE SC
  6 FRANCOME Alexandre H Benjamin 1 AC  NESLOIS
  7 LEJEUNE Yoan H Benjamin 1 VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
             
  1 GORLIER Mélanie D Benjamin 2 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
             
  1 DISCONTIGNY Florian H Benjamin 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
  2 DODARD Antonin H Benjamin 2 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
  3 DOUAY Benjamin H Benjamin 2 VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
  4 HUENS Axel H Benjamin 2 VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
  5 CASPER Kenny H Benjamin 2 AC MONTDIDIER
  6 DOUAY Charles H Benjamin 2 VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
  7 MALOIGNE Corentin H Benjamin 2 LA  CHERIZIENNE
  8 SAISON Martin H Benjamin 2 TOUQUET ACC
  9 SNOECK Florian H Benjamin 2 CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
  10 HERBET Cédric H Benjamin 2 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
  11 DANGREAUX Valentin H Benjamin 2 CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
             
  1 PARQUET Adèle H Minime 1 SC  VAL  D'ARRE
  2 MALOIGNE Adèle H Minime 1 CC  SALOUEL