HAM EDV LE 10/08/13 PAR US HAM

 

1

RADADI

Reddad

Prél. 4 Ans

ESC BEAUVAISIEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

STEPHANSKI

Celya

Prél. 5 Ans

US BIETTE GAUCHY

2

FORBRAS

Julie

Prél. 5 Ans

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

 

 

 

 

 

1

CAUDRON

Alban

Prél. 5 Ans

A.O.S COURMELLES

2

BROUTIER

Léo

Prél. 5 Ans

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

3

PORET

Tom

Prél. 5 Ans

CC SALOUEL

 

 

 

 

 

1

RICHE

Kelly

Prél.  6 Ans

ESC BEAUVAISIEN

2

JOSSE

Clara

Prél.  6 Ans

EC VILLERS BRTX

3

LANGE

Chloé

Prél. 6 Ans

US HAM

4

VIMONT

Ysaline

Prél. 6 Ans

SC VAL D`ARRE

 

 

 

 

 

1

DEVIL

Quentin

Prél. 6 Ans

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

2

DUVERGER

Lino

Prél. 6 Ans

EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR

3

VANDEPUTTE

Noah

Prél. 6 Ans

RETZ BIKE CLUB

 

 

 

 

 

1

CABOT

Elina

Poussin 1

US HAM

2

BOURDET

Philippine

Poussin 1

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

3

STEFANSKI

Lylou

Poussin 1

US BIETTE GAUCHY

4

DUCHEMIN

Océane

Poussin 1

VC LAONNOIS

 

 

 

 

 

1

RIFFLET

Matis

Poussin 1

EC VILLERS BRTX

2

MERCIER

Thibaut

Poussin 1

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

3

POULET FABBRI

Mathéo

Poussin 1

AC NESLOIS

4

QUATREHOME

Maxim

Poussin 1

EC OGNES

 

 

 

 

 

1

COVILLERS

Maëlle

Poussin 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

 

 

 

 

 

1

MARIEN

Timéo

Poussin 2

CC ISBERGUES

2

FORBRAS

Nicolas

Poussin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

3

DECRUCQ

Axel

Poussin 2

UC SOLREZIENNE

4

DERVELLOIS

Robin

Poussin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

5

BROUTIER

Maxim

Poussin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

6

ANASTASOAIE

Dimitri

Poussin 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

7

MERELLE

Loan

Poussin 2

EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR

8

BROYARD

Teddy

Poussin 2

CEC ALBERTIN

9

SERT

Jimmy

Poussin 2

US HAM

 

 

 

 

 

1

RADADI

Ambre

Pupille 1

ESC BEAUVAISIEN

2

BARBIER

Madyson

Pupille 1

AC MONTDIDIER

3

JULIEN

Louise

Pupille 1

EC OGNES

 

 

 

 

 

1

RICHE

Tony

Pupille 1

ESC BEAUVAISIEN

2

HANSART

Gaspard 

Pupille 1

CC FORMERIE

3

NOEL

Alisan

Pupille 1

CC ISBERGUES

4

CHAVANAT

Julien

Pupille 1

VC MERUVIEN

5

MUNIER

Riyan

Pupille 1

US BIETTE GAUCHY

6

LE NOT

Basile

Pupille 1

US HAM

7

GENTE

Théo

Pupille 1

AC AILLY / SOMME

8

MERELLE

Théo

Pupille 1

EC CHAUNY

9

DUMONT

Enzo

Pupille 1

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

10

BONTE

Matias

Pupille 1

CC NOGENT / OISE

11

FOUGERAT

Corentin

Pupille 1

AC  MONTDIDIER

12

SULERCZYCKI

Mathéo

Pupille 1

UV PINON ANIZY

13

MUNIER

Antonin

Pupille 1

US BIETTE GAUCHY

 

 

 

 

 

1

JOSSE

Pauline

Pupille 2

EC VILLERS BRTX

2

VIMONT

Yaël

Pupille 2

SC VAL D`ARRE

 

 

 

 

 

1

CAMPS

Vincent

Pupille 2

AC MONTDIDIER

2

LEROUX

Allan

Pupille 2

LA CHERIZIENNE

3

RIFFLET

Théo

Pupille 2

EC VILLERS BRTX

4

BAUTRAIT

Corentin

Pupille 2

COMPIEGNE SC

5

WATTELLE

Célestin

Pupille 2

VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE

6

SANTUS

Thibault

Pupille 2

LA CHERIZIENNE

7

HECKENDORN

Nicolas

Pupille 2

LA CHERIZIENNE

8

PETIT

Hugo

Pupille 2

CEC ALBERTIN

9

GUERLUS

Lucas

Pupille 2

UC SOLREZIENNE

10

SANTUS

Lenny

Pupille 2

LA CHERIZIENNE

11

MARTIN

Mickael

Pupille 2

ESC BEAUVAISIEN

12

COVILLERS

Yohann

Pupille 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

13

CAILLE

Dorian

Pupille 2

CC CHAVIGNON

14

BOURDET

Théo

Pupille 2

AC AILLY/SOMME

 

 

 

 

 

1

DUCHEMIN

Mégane

Benjamin 1

VC LAONNOIS

2

BOVRISSE

Adeline

Benjamin 1

A.O.S COURMELLES

 

 

 

 

 

1

CAUDRON

Nathan

Benjamin 1

A.O.S COURMELLES

2

ANANIE

Ugo 

Benjamin 1

ES ARQUES

3

CARPENTIER

Florian

Benjamin 1

AC AILLY/SOMME

4

POUILLE

Corentin 

Benjamin 1

ES ARQUES

5

RUMAN GRIFFON

Fabian

Benjamin 1

UV PINON ANIZY

6

TRIOUX

Martin 

Benjamin 1

UC TROISVILLES

7

LEPLAT

Clément

Benjamin 1

UV FOURMISIENNE

8

DUTRANNOY

Killian 

Benjamin 1

A.O.S COURMELLES

9

MARIEN

Timothé

Benjamin 1

CC ISBERGUES

10

BRICOUT

Valentin

Benjamin 1

US BIETTE GAUCHY

11

BELLOT

Benoît

Benjamin 1

UV PINON ANIZY

12

FRANCOME

Alexandre

Benjamin 1

AC NESLOIS

13

POITE

Quentin

Benjamin 1

LA CHERIZIENNE

 

 

 

 

 

1

LINDAUER

Cassandra

Benjamin 2

AC CLERMONTOIS

2

DUCHEMIN

Mélissa

Benjamin 2

VC LAONNOIS

 

 

 

 

 

1

DISCONTIGNY

Florian

Benjamin 2

CC NOGENT / OISE

2

BRAIL

Corentin

Benjamin 2

EC VERNOUILLET V. T.

3

DODARD

Antonin

Benjamin 2

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

4

GUERLUS

Axel

Benjamin 2

UC SOLREZIENNE

5

BERQUEZ

Théo

Benjamin 2

COMPIEGNE SC

6

TASSART

Marc Antoine

Benjamin 2

COMPIEGNE SC

7

QUETTIER

Gaëtan 

Benjamin 2

UC SOLREZIENNE

8

PAGNIER

Louka

Benjamin 2

LA CHERIZIENNE

9

TRICOTET

Yohann

Benjamin 2

US HAM

10

BAUWENS

Théo

Benjamin 2

LA CHERIZIENNE

11

LEROUX

Ethan

Benjamin 2

LA CHERIZIENNE

12

SNOECK

Florian

Benjamin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

13

GAMAND

Quentin

Benjamin 2

CC CAMBRESIEN

14

DUMONT

Hugo

Benjamin 2

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

15

BENOIT

Aurélien 

Benjamin 2

COMPIEGNE SC

16

VERRIER

Luigi 

Benjamin 2

A.O.S COURMELLES

17

LEGAL

Romann

Benjamin 2

EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

18

DANGREAUX

Valentin

Benjamin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

19

COQUELET

Léo

Benjamin 2

US BIETTE GAUCHY