PRIX DES CYCLES AUGUET & DU CONSEIL GENERAL

CYCLO-CROSS

  MONTDIDIER

 

Date : Le 06/10/2013Catégorie :   BENJAMINS à MASTERS

 

Organisateur:  AC  MONTDIDIER

 

BENJAMINS

 

1 CARPENTIERFlorianBenjamin  2AC AILLY SUR SOMME

2 GOURGUECHONMathieuBenjamin  1AC AILLY SUR SOMME

3 CAMPSVincentBenjamin  1AC MONTDIDIER

4 RUMAN GRIFFONFabianBenjamin  2UV PINON ANIZY

5 DELILLEMatthisBenjamin  1SC VAL D`ARRE

6 TABARTBastienBenjamin  1EC ABBEVILLOISE

7 SANTUSThibaultBenjamin  1LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

8 AMOURETTEMaëlBenjamin  2SC VAL D`ARRE

9 ORDONNahilBenjamin  1SC VAL D`ARRE

10 CASPEREnzoBenjamin  2AC MONTDIDIER

11 RICHARDFlorianBenjamin  2AC AMIENOISE

12 DUCHEMINMéganeBenjamin  2VC LAONNOIS

13 SANTUSLennyBenjamin  1LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

14 ORDONYanisBenjamin  1SC VAL D`ARRE

15 VIMONTYaëlBenjamin  1SC VAL D`ARRE

16 LOUVEAUClémentBenjamin  SC VAL D`ARRE

17 COZETTEYannBenjamin  1SC VAL D`ARRE

18 MAIERJulienBenjamin  2SC VAL D`ARRE

 

MINIMES

 

1 LABBEBenjaminMinime  1SC VAL D`ARRE

2 HANSARTPhiléasMinime  2CC FORMERIE

3 RONDEAUThibautMinime  2CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORG

4 LEJEUNEThéoMinime  2CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

5 SANTUSThéoMinime  2LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

6 BRANCOURTNathanMinime  2UV PINON ANIZY

7 SAGNIERLucasMinime  2VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

8 CHEVALIERThéoMinime  2UV PINON ANIZY

9 DODARDAntoninMinime  1VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

10 CASPERKennyMinime  1AC MONTDIDIER

 

CADETS

 

1 GOURGUECHONBaptisteCadet  1AC AILLY SUR SOMME

2 HOPINDimitriCadet  2LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

3 ROUSSELHugoCadet  1CC NOGENT / OISE

4 POIRIERAlexisCadet  2CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

5 WAREEMatthieuCadet  1VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

6 PINSONDamienCadet  1CC NOGENT / OISE

7 DURANDThibautCadet  2CC FORMERIE

8 HAVOTAlexisCadet  1CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

9 CASPERRémiCadet  1COMPIEGNE SC

10 COLANGEThéoCadet  2VC  CATENAY

11 DESSAINTClémentCadet  2CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

12 TRAVAGLINIAlexandreCadet  1AC DOULLENS

13 DELAPORTEAlexisCadet  2AC AILLY SUR SOMME

14 HASLINPierrickCadet  1EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

ABTABARTClémentCadet  2EC ABBEVILLOISE

ABPOLETTOQuentinCadet  2CC NOGENT / OISE

 

DAMES

 

1 HUYGENSAmandineJunior  2VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

2 CARRELudivine3ème CatégorieCSM VILLENEUVE 

3 LEJEUNEMarion3ème CatégorieAC CLERMONTOIS

4 CAMPSLauraCadet  2AC MONTDIDIER

5 CABOCHEChloéCadet  1AC MONTDIDIER

6 FLANDRINAmélieJunior  1SC VAL D`ARRE

7 MARTINMathildeCadet  2CC NOGENT / OISE

ABDIONNETAudreyPass Open D2ALLEZ DENAIN

 

JUNIORS

 

1 BARBIERPierreJunior  1LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

2 DELBERGUEQuentinJunior  1AC MONTDIDIER

3 LARENAUDIEAxelJunior  1AC CLERMONTOIS

4 BALLEURXavierJunior  1CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

5 FREMEAUXAntoineJunior  1AC CLERMONTOIS

6 FLANDRINAlexandreJunior  1SC VAL D`ARRE

7 LALOIValentinJunior  2ARGENTEUIL VAL SEINE 95

8 LOUVEAUNathanJunior  1SC VAL D`ARRE

9 LEONARDGuillaumeJunior  1US HAM

10 CARREJérémyJunior  1AC CLERMONTOIS

11 VIGNONClémentJunior  2EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

12 SEGUINAntoineJunior  2AC AMIENOISE

13 FOVIAUXCorantinJunior  2SC VAL D`ARRE

14 GAIMEThomasJunior  1CC NOGENT / OISE

15 MACHEPYClémentJunior  1CC FORMERIE

ABCHATELETMaximeJunior  1CLUB CYCLISTE DU VALOIS

 

MASTERS

 

1 DELBERGUEDamienMasterEC ABBEVILLOISE

2 LEJEUNEDidierMasterAC CLERMONTOIS

3 GUERINRenéMasterAC CENTULOISE

4 MOURAINArnaudMasterCLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

5 GATOUXPhilippeMasterAC CENTULOISE

6 TELLIERJackMasterBLAIREAUX DE PICQUIGNY

7 DUQUESNEPhilippeMasterAC MONTDIDIER

8 CABOCHEChristopheMasterEC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

9 LE BESQBrunoMasterAC CENTULOISE

10 VIMONTHervéMasterSC VAL D`ARRE

 

SENIORS - ESPOIRS

 

1 BAILLETAlexandre1ère Catégorie VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

2 LE BESQNicolas2ème Catégorie AC CENTULOISE

3 HUYGENSMaximeEspoirVC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

4 PRUVOSTNicolasEspoirAC CENTULOISE

5 MIRAMONPierreEspoirA C BAZANCOURT REIMS

6 FERONRudy2ème Catégorie AC MONTDIDIER

7 HERISSETChristophePass`Cyclisme  D1BLAIREAUX DE PICQUIGNY

8 BARISFlorian2ème Catégorie AC MONTDIDIER

9 TOUBOULICAmbroisePass`Open  D1UV PINON ANIZY

10 MALLETJulien3ème Catégorie AC CENTULOISE

11 WYPELIERAlexandre3ème Catégorie EC WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE LILLE

12 POULAINYohan3ème Catégorie AC MONTDIDIER

13 TELLIERTeddyPass`Open  D2BLAIREAUX DE PICQUIGNY

14 DEVREDSylvain2ème Catégorie SC VAL D`ARRE

15 LE ROUXPascal1ère Catégorie CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE

16 FINGARClémentEspoirAC AMIENOISE

17 GALBESMaximePass`Cyclisme  D2A.S. THOUROTTE CYCL

18 LEMOINEThimoteePass`Cyclisme  D2CC FORMERIE

19 GATOUXSullivanEspoirAC CENTULOISE

20 LARENAUDIESylvainPass`Open  D1UC MONTATAIRIENNE

21 DUQUESNEFrançoisPass`Open  D1AC MONTDIDIER

22 LEBELRégis3ème Catégorie AC MONTDIDIER

23 GELONAlexandre3ème Catégorie AC MONTDIDIER

24 DESSAINTStephenPass`Open  D1CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

25 LEJEUNERomain3ème Catégorie AC CLERMONTOIS

26 MARTINSimonEspoirCC NOGENT / OISE

27 MORCELElvisPass`Open  D1CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

28 TOLLETGuillaume3ème Catégorie VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

29 DURANDJackyPass`Cyclisme  D3CC FORMERIE

30 CAMELFabricePass`Open  D1P.CYCLISTE DU VAL DE BRESLE

31 LALOUENicolasEspoirCC FORMERIE

32 CAMIHervéPass`Cyclisme  D4BLAIREAUX DE PICQUIGNY

33 NOELFranckPass`Open  D2CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

34 PERROUXLouisonPass`Cyclisme  D3UC MONTATAIRIENNE

35 SIKORSKINicolasPass`Cyclisme  D2SC VAL D`ARRE

36 SOLERAlexandreEspoirCC FORMERIE

37 MORELFlorentPass`Cyclisme  D4AC MONTDIDIER

38 COLINXavierPass`Cyclisme  D3CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

ABAUGUETStéphane3ème Catégorie AC MONTDIDIER