OGNES LE 04/08/13 PAR EC OGNES MIN/CAD/DAMES TC

MINIMES HOMMES :

1 HUENS Remy VC SANTERRE

2 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE

3 MAGNIEZ Theo CC VILLENEUVE

4 JULIEN Guillaume EC OGNES

5 HEYMANS Antoine AOS COURMELLE

6 FRAILLON Pierre LA CHERIZIENNE

7 HAVOT Alexis CC CHAVIGNON

8 DISCONTIGNY Maxime CC NOGENT

9 CARLO Mateo CC NOGENT

10 BOURGEOIS Nicolas UV PINON

11 BRULE Louis VC LAON

12 ROUSSEL Hugo CC NOGENT

13 CASPER Remi SC COMPIEGNE

14 MORTIER Louis COMTOIRE HAMEL

15 BOBIN Alexis CC VILLENEUVE

16 HANSART Philea CC FORMERIE

17 BACHEVILLIERS Florian US BIETTE

18 VANET Yoann LA CHERIZIENNE

19 GAREZ Benjamin VC LAON

20 BELLOT Remi UV PINON

21 LEROY Quentin CC VILLENEUVE

22 LEURQUIN Allan UC SOLREZIENNE

23 HUYET Baptiste CC VILLENEUVE

24 DEJOYE Florian LA CHERIZIENNE

 

 

CADETS HOMMES

1 PASTOT Vincent VCA ST QUENTIN

2 ALVES Jordan US BIETTE

3 HEYMANS Florian AOS CORMELLES

4 BROCHART Lucas LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

5 GAREZ Raphael VC LAON

6 DUFOUR Thibaut CC NOGENT

7 MALOIGNE Louis CC SALOUEL

8 DELHORME Mickael LA CHERIZIENNE

9 NOIRET Leonard ROUE D’OR CONFRAN

10 RICHARD Valentin AC AMIENOISE

11 DAGNIER Dylan TEAM 94

12 BALLEUR Xavier CC CHAVIGNON

13 DANSIN Malaury EC château

14 BARDIN Jeremy P CHALONNAISE

15 LEBOUVIER Dorian LAGNY PONTCARRE

16 LIGER Francois USSA PAVILLY

17 DO REGO PEREIRA Miguel TEAM 94

18 CHATELET Maxime CC DU VALOIS

19 PREMONT Maxime CCVSA

20 PECHEUX Guillaume TEAM 94

21 GUINET Dylan P CHALONNAISE

22 LECLERC Antoine EC ABBEVILLE

23 MILLASSEAU Guillaume AC BAZANCOURT

24 RUZZON Valentin CC VILLENEUVE

25 SENECHAL Nicolas SC VAL D’ARRE

26 GIBOT Clement CC VILLENEUVE

27 BOBIN Antoine CC VILLENEUVE

28 DRISS Alexis AOS CORMELLES

29 LEONARD Guillaume US HAM

30 POLETTO Quentin CC NOGENT

31 DALSKY Anthony EC OGNES

32 BACHELET Gregoire USSA PAVILLY

33 CARRE Geremy AC CLERMONTOIS

34 AUBERE Philippe LA PEDALE FERTOISE

35 JULIEN Bastien EC OGNES

36 POULAIN Adrien COMPIEGNE SC

37 LECUYER Antoine VC LAON

38 KERVENNIC Eliot US PETRUVIENNE

 

DAMES MINIMES CADETTES

 

1 DISCONTIGNY Lea CC NOGENT en 1h06’30"

2 CORDIER Emeline VC BEAUVAIS

3 CAMPS Laura AC MONDIDIER

4 LEROUX Marie SC BOULONNAIS à 3’10"

5 PERNIER Amandine LA CHERIZIENNE

6 CABOCHE Chloe AC MONDIDIER (M)

7 MONTANA Sarah OLYMPIQUECVO

8 POMBOURCQ Alexandra AC MONDIDIER à 1 tour

 

DAMES JUNIORS SENIORS

 

1 LABEYRIE Melanie CC NOGENT en 2h11’30"

2 HUYGENS Amandine VC ST QUENTIN

3 PRETESEILE Ingrid CSM PUTEAU

4 DE CARLO Lucie P CHALONNAISE

5 GRANHOMME Sophie VC LAON à 1 tour

6 MATHIEU Marine VC PONTOIS

7 THILLY Geraldine P CHALONNAISE à 2 tours

8 JULIEN Amandine EC OGNES

9 DUBAU PREVOT Axelle AC BAZANCOURT