ONEUX -11 MAI 2013 - 2/3/Juniors/Pass'Open

 

Place

Doss

NOM et PRENOM

ASSOCIATION

1

17

BOULEUX   Florian

USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

2

19

THILLOY   Jean Claude

US HAM

3

23

FLINOIS   Anthony

US GRAVELINOISE

4

13

DENEVE   Grégoire

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

5

15

THIEBAUT   Constant

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

6

26

FERON   RUDY

AC MONTDIDIER

7

22

LEBRUN   Xavier

O GRANDE SYNTHE

8

12

THILLOY   Thomas

EC ABBEVILLOISE

9

1

LE BESQ   Nicolas

AC CENTULOISE

10

8

LEJEUNE   REMI

EC ABBEVILLOISE

11

25

BARIS   Florian

AC MONTDIDIER

12

7

GALOPIN   Nicolas

EC ABBEVILLOISE

13

27

CHALAS   JP

 

CV LIEVINS

14

29

CORNU   Guillaume

CC BRUMEUX

15

28

ESPIGAT   Marc

COURBEVOIE SC

16

4

NADAUX   JULIEN

CC SALOUEL

17

 

 

 

 

18

 

 

 

 

19

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

ONEUX 11 MAI 2013 Pass Cyclisme D1

Place

Doss

NOM et PRENOM

ASSOCIATION

1

83

SALLEN   Clément

RC DOULLENS

2

77

LOUIS   Cédric

EC ABBEVILLOISE

3

88

POUILLET   STEPHANE

TEAM FLIXECOURT 80

4

80

WADOUX   Benoit

EC ABBEVILLOISE

5

86

CRESSON   Frédéric

AC NESLOIS

6

75

CARRIER   Olivier

EC ABBEVILLOISE

7

73

MATHIAS   Corentin

CC BRIMEUX

8

89

RODRIGUEZ   PATRICK

TEAM FLIXECOURT 80

9

90

DEMORY Francis

ESC Méricourt

10

71

VAN VYNCKT   Edgard

SC VAL D`ARRE

11

87

FERRE   NICOLAS

TEAM FLIXECOURT 80

12

82

FINGAR   Clément

AC AMIENOISE

13

76

FRANCOIS   Antoine

EC ABBEVILLOISE

14

74

TELER   Nicolas

U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ

15

79

TRAULLE   Simon

EC ABBEVILLOISE

16

85

LEROY   Frédéric

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

17

78

TETU   Thomas

EC ABBEVILLOISE

18

84

JUNG   Daniel

EC SARTROUVILLE

19

66

DEUET   Hermann

CC SALOUEL

 

ONEUX 11 mai 2013 Pass Cyclisme D2/D3

Place

Doss

NOM et PRENOM

ASSOCIATION

1

51

LECLERCQ   Julien

ESC MERICOURT

2

41

GATOUX   Sullivan

AC CENTULOISE

3

27

SOLER   Alexandre

CC FORMERIE

4

50

LERMA   Alexis

AS ETAPLES

5

46

CHAPOTARD   Sébastien

EC ABBEVILLOISE

6

25

GRANGER   GUILLAUME

CS ABBEVILLOIS

7

52

LEMOINE   Ludovic

CC FORMERIE

8

44

SLUPSKI   Christophe

CC SALOUEL

9

42

LEDOUX   François

AC CENTULOISE

10

29

DANNEAU   Sébastien

CLUB NEUTRE PICARDIE

11

28

BASTIN   Maxime

ESM Méricourt

12

30

SOBO   Laurent

AMIENS SC

13

21

BREIT   Emmanuel

VC AUXILOIS

14

23

MOURET   Franck

HUCHENNEVILLE TURTLE BIKE

15

49

LALOUE   NICOLAS

CC FORMERIE

16

48

VIGNON   CLEMENT

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

ONEUX 11 Mai 2013 Pass Cyclisme D4

Place

Doss

NOM et PRENOM

ASSOCIATION

1

7

MALOIGNE   Christophe

CC SALOUEL

2

17

LEPRINCE  Jérémy

CC SALOUEL

3

9

RICHARD   JEAN LUC

CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE

4

8

LEGRIS   JEROME

AC DOULLENS

5

12

PEGARD   Didier

RC DOULLENS

6

1

GATOUX   Philippe

AC CENTULOISE

7

5

LEJEUNE   MARION

AC CLERMONTOIS

8

2

GUERIN   René

AC CENTULOISE

9

16

BOURY   Christian

COMPIEGNE SC

10

13

TRICOT   Laurent

EC MOREUILLOIS VALLEE DE L`AVRE

11

4

LEJEUNE   Didier

AC CLERMONTOIS

12

14

BARIS   Charlotte

AC MONTDIDIER

13

18

DELAPORTE   Johan

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

14

19

BARIS   Didier

AC MONTDIDIER