PARIS ARRAS TOUR PAR CLOVIS SO LES 18-19/05/13

Première étape :

1 ROSSKOPF Joey Hincapie Sportswear Developm USA      
2 BRAMBILLA Giorgio Atlas Personnal - Jakroo ITA 19'' 11''         
3 TRONET Steven Big Mat - Auber 93 FRA ' 6''        
4  LEVEAU Jérémy E.C. Armée de Terre FRA '         
5  SENECHAL Florian Team Etixx Ihned FRA ' 2''         
6 GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille POR '          
7 DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole FRA ' 8''         
8  MORK Alexander Designa Kokken Knudsgaard DEN ' 1''         
9 BAZIN Nicolas Big Mat - Auber 93 FRA '         
10 BARBIER Rudy E.C. Armée de Terre FRA '         
11 PIVETEAU Maxime Vendée U - Pays de la Loire FRA '       
12 LE MONTAGNIER Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole FRA '         
13 SINNER Benoît E.C. Armée de Terre FRA '         
14 LEWIS Joseph Hincapie Sportswear Developm AUS '          
15 YDENS Andrew TPalm Pôle Continental Wallon BEL '         
16 DRUJON Benoit Big Mat - Auber 93 FRA '         
17 MAGNER Tyler Hincapie Sportswear Developm USA '         
18 VAN HOECKE Justin Wallonie Bruxelles BEL '          
19 DAENINCK Benoît C.C. Nogent Sur Oise FRA '         
20 BODIOT Alexis E.C. Armée de Terre FRA '         
21 CHIOCCA Mathieu Atlas Personnal - Jakroo FRA '         
22 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Team Etixx Ihned FRA '         
23 JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille FRA '          
24 VERHAEGHE Sander E.S.E.G. Douai BEL '          
25 MC LAY Daniel Lotto - Belisol U23 GBR '        
26 BISSINGER Florian Team Vorarlberg GER '          
27 BENOIT Andre Team Quantec Indeland GER '          
28  JOHANSSON Mathis Designa Kokken Knudsgaard DEN '         
29 MURGIA IOLDI Urtzi Associacion Deportiva Galibier ESP '         
30  HOFER Andreas Team Vorarlberg AUT '          
31 WERST Raymond Team Quantec Indeland NED '          
32 POLIDOVA Oleksandr Atlas Personnal - Jakroo UKR '         
33 THILLOY Aurélien E.S.E.G. Douai FRA '          
34  SPOKES Samuel Team Etixx Ihned AUS '         
35  VESSEY Tom TPalm Pôle Continental Wallon NZL '         
36 VANSUMERE Ian TPalm Pôle Continental Wallon BEL '         
37  BOUDAT Thomas Vendée U - Pays de la Loire FRA '       
38  KERF Jérôme Color Code Bio Wanze BEL '         
39 WINTER Nicolas Atlas Personnal - Jakroo SUI '         
40 ALDER Martz Hincapie Sportswear Developm USA '          
41 STENUIT Robin Team Ottignies Perwez BEL '          
42  CARDIS Romain Vendée U - Pays de la Loire FRA '       
43  VAN LANCKER Massimo K.S.V. Deerlijk BEL '         
44 LLEWELLYN Kinch C.C. Villeneuve Saint Germain GBR '         
45  DERYCKE Giorgio K.S.V. Deerlijk BEL '          
46 BACQUET Fabien Big Mat - Auber 93 FRA '         
47 CHAMPENOIS Aurélien Team Ottignies Perwez BEL '          
48 GRATIOT Alexandre C.C. Nogent Sur Oise FRA '         
49  LELEU Antoine Color Code Bio Wanze BEL '         
50  PONS Gaëtan TPalm Pôle Continental Wallon BEL '         
51 KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix Lille Métropole FRA '  
52  DECHESNE Julien TPalm Pôle Continental Wallon BEL '
53  LEROUX Romain E.C. Armée de Terre FRA '
54  KONRAD Patrick Team Etixx Ihned AUT '
55  HNIK Karel Team Etixx Ihned CZE '
56  CONVENS Louis TPalm Pôle Continental Wallon BEL '
57  LEEMANS Rob Lotto - Belisol U23 BEL '
58 BERRY Joshua La Pomme Marseille USA '  
59  KOUDELA Tomas Team Etixx Ihned CZE '
60 RAID Risto C.C. Villeneuve Saint Germain EST '
61 WOLSKI Marcin Team Wibatech Brzeg POL '  
62  JENNINGS Christopher La Pomme Marseille RSA '
63 DEBRABANDERE Thomas K.S.V. Deerlijk BEL '  
64 BOVERIE Jonathan Team Ottignies Perwez BEL '  
65 ROUAT Geoffrey C.C. Villeneuve Saint Germain FRA '
66  ROBEET Ludovic Color Code Bio Wanze BEL '
67 LOOZEN Luc Team Quantec Indeland NED '  
68  CARPENTER Robin Hincapie Sportswear Developm USA '
69  WERTZ Thomas Color Code Bio Wanze BEL '
70 WARNIER Antoine Color Code Bio Wanze BEL '
71 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor Associacion Deportiva Galibier ESP '
72 BROERS Remco Team Vorarlberg NED '  
73 GUCWA Zbigniew Team Wibatech Brzeg POL '  
74 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantin Atlas Personnal - Jakroo BLR '
75 FRISON Frederik Lotto - Belisol U23 BEL '
76 CADRON Julien Team Ottignies Perwez BEL '
77 TRACZ Krzysztof Team Wibatech Brzeg POL '  
78 URBANOWSKI Marcin Team Wibatech Brzeg POL '  
79  VROLIJKX Jeroen Lotto - Belisol U23 BEL '
80 HRINKOW Dominik Team Vorarlberg AUT '  
81 DE JONGE Maarten Team Vorarlberg NED '  
82  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Associacion Deportiva Galibier ESP '
83 NAULEAU Bryan Vendée U - Pays de la Loire FRA
84  GARBET Nicolas C.C. Villeneuve Saint Germain FRA '
85 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier Associacion Deportiva Galibier ESP '
86 FERRAND PREVOT Evan C.C. Villeneuve Saint Germain FRA '
87 ANTOMARCHI Julien La Pomme Marseille FRA '  
88 KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole FRA '  
89  LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri Vendée U - Pays de la Loire FRA
90  DERYCKE Gilles K.S.V. Deerlijk BEL '  
91 IMHOF Claudio Atlas Personnal - Jakroo SUI '
92  GEROMBOUX Arnaud Color Code Bio Wanze BEL '
93 GONNET Julien E.C. Armée de Terre FRA '
94 DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie Bruxelles BEL '  
95  NOTTEBOHM Kim Simon Team Quantec Indeland GER '
96 ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille FRA '  
97 JENNY Tobias Team Vorarlberg AUT '  
98 TAILLEFER Florian C.C. Villeneuve Saint Germain FRA '
99 OSIECKI Lukasz Team Wibatech Brzeg POL '  
100 ORTEGO DE LA RUBIA Armando Associacion Deportiva Galibier ESP '
101 DE WITTE Jonathan Wallonie Bruxelles BEL '  
102 VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole FRA '  
103 MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor Associacion Deportiva Galibier ESP '
104 POLAZZI Fabio Wallonie Bruxelles BEL '  
105 DERIAUX Florian E.S.E.G. Douai FRA '  
106 PILLON Romain E.S.E.G. Douai FRA '  
107 POUILLY Felix C.C. Nogent Sur Oise FRA '
108 BACON Romain Big Mat - Auber 93 FRA '
109 CLARK Oscar Hincapie Sportswear Developm USA '          
110 MORICE Julien Vendée U - Pays de la Loire FRA '       
111 LALOUETTE Kévin Roubaix Lille Métropole FRA '          
112 MAURLET Flavien C.C. Nogent Sur Oise FRA '         
113 MADSEN Jacob Gye Designa Kokken Knudsgaard DEN '         
114 DONNAY Laurent Team Ottignies Perwez BEL '          
115 NORDKROGGARD Jonas Designa Kokken Knudsgaard DEN '         
116 WOUTER Daniels Lotto - Belisol U23 BEL '         
117 COMMINETTE Jean-Michel Team Ottignies Perwez BEL '          
118 DE WAELE Alessandro K.S.V. Deerlijk BEL '         
119 BUKDAL Joakim Designa Kokken Knudsgaard DEN '         
120 VAN DEN ABBEELE Yoakim C.C. Nogent Sur Oise BEL '        
121 DELMARQUETTE Rémi E.S.E.G. Douai BEL 02'36''          
122 MONREAL Florian Team Quantec Indeland GER 02'46''          
123 PFEIFER Ron Team Quantec Indeland GER '         
124 VERMEULEN Valérian E.S.E.G. Douai FRA 03'51''
    



Deuxième étape :

 

1       BARBIER Rudy Armée de Terre FRA 
2  MC LAY Daniel Lotto - Belisol U23 GBR (b : 6'')  
3 DUVAL Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole FRA (b : 4'')   
4 YDENS Andrew TPalm Pôle Continental Wallon BEL   
5  ALAPHILIPPE Julian Team Etixx Ihned FRA   
6 TRONET Steven Big Mat - Auber 93 FRA   
7  HOFER Andreas Team Vorarlberg AUT   
8 DE JONGE Maarten Team Vorarlberg NED   
9  SPOKES Samuel Team Etixx Ihned AUS   
10 CONVENS Louis TPalm Pôle Continental Wallon BEL   
11 PONS Gaëtan TPalm Pôle Continental Wallon BEL   
12 DEBRABANDERE Thomas KSV Deerlijk BEL   
13 SENECHAL Florian Team Etixx Ihned FRA (b : 1'')  
14 MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor Associacion Deportiva Galibier ESP   
15 KERF Jérôme Color Code Bio Wanze BEL   
16 VANSUMERE Ian TPalm Pôle Continental Wallon BEL   
17 KNEISKY Morgan Roubaix Lille Métropole FRA   
18 LEROUX Romain Armée de Terre FRA   
19 ROSSKOPF Joey Hincapie Sportswear Developm USA   
20 BOUDAT Thomas Vendée U - Pays de la Loire FRA  
21 DAENINCK Benoît CC Nogent Sur Oise FRA   
22  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Associacion Deportiva Galibier ESP   
23  WARNIER Antoine Color Code Bio Wanze BEL   
24 BAZIN Nicolas Big Mat - Auber 93 FRA   
25 BISSINGER Florian Team Vorarlberg GER   
26  VESSEY Tom TPalm Pôle Continental Wallon NZL   
27 HRINKOW Dominik Team Vorarlberg AUT   
28 VAN HOECKE Justin Wallonie Bruxelles BEL (b : 2'')   
29 DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie Bruxelles BEL   
30 SINNER Benoît Armée de Terre FRA   
31 BROERS Remco Team Vorarlberg NED   
32 CHIOCCA Mathieu Atlas Personnal - Jakroo FRA   
33  HNIK Karel Team Etixx Ihned CZE   
34 LLEWELLYN Kinch CC Villeneuve Saint Germain GBR   
35 NAULEAU Bryan Vendée U - Pays de la Loire FRA  
36 OSIECKI Lukasz Team Wibatech Brzeg POL   
37 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier Associacion Deportiva Galibier ESP (b : 2'')  
38  LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri Vendée U - Pays de la Loire FRA (b : 6'')
39  JENNINGS Christopher La Pomme Marseille RSA   
40  GEROMBOUX Arnaud Color Code Bio Wanze BEL   
41  WERTZ Thomas Color Code Bio Wanze BEL   
42  MAGNER Tyler Hincapie Sportswear Developm USA (b : 3'')  
43 POLIDOVA Oleksandr Atlas Personnal - Jakroo UKR (b : 3'')  
44 CLARK Oscar Hincapie Sportswear Developm USA   
45 THILLOY Aurélien ESEG Douai FRA   
46  CARPENTER Robin Hincapie Sportswear Developm USA 13''  
47 WERST Raymond Team Quantec Indeland NED 15''   
48  FRISON Frederik Lotto - Belisol U23 BEL 18''  
49 MADSEN Jacob Gye Designa Kokken Knudsgaard DEN '  
50  ROBEET Ludovic Color Code Bio Wanze BEL '  
51 DERIAUX Florian ESEG Douai FRA 04h17'53'' '   
52 DE WITTE Jonathan Wallonie Bruxelles BEL '   
53 POLAZZI Fabio Wallonie Bruxelles BEL '   
54 GRATIOT Alexandre CC Nogent Sur Oise FRA '  
55 BOVERIE Jonathan Team Ottignies Perwez BEL '   
56 TAILLEFER Florian CC Villeneuve Saint Germain FRA '  
57 COMMINETTE Jean-Michel Team Ottignies Perwez BEL '   
58 JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille FRA '   
59 WOLSKI Marcin Team Wibatech Brzeg POL '   
60 ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille FRA '   
61 ANTOMARCHI Julien La Pomme Marseille FRA '   
62 BACQUET Fabien Big Mat - Auber 93 FRA 23''  
63  LELEU Antoine Color Code Bio Wanze BEL 28''  
64 LEWIS Joseph Hincapie Sportswear Developm AUS 48''   
65 LALOUETTE Kévin Roubaix Lille Métropole FRA '   
66  LE MONTAGNIER Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole FRA '  
67  VAN LANCKER Massimo KSV Deerlijk BEL 54''  
68 ORTEGO DE LA RUBIA Armando Associacion Deportiva Galibier ESP 58''  
69 DRUJON Benoit Big Mat - Auber 93 FRA 01'03''  
70 TRACZ Krzysztof Team Wibatech Brzeg POL 01'11''   
71  DECHESNE Julien TPalm Pôle Continental Wallon BEL 01'19''  
72 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantin Atlas Personnal - Jakroo BLR 01'21''  
73 CHAMPENOIS Aurélien Team Ottignies Perwez BEL 01'27''   
74  NOTTEBOHM Kim Simon Team Quantec Indeland GER '  
75 LOOZEN Luc Team Quantec Indeland NED '   
76 URBANOWSKI Marcin Team Wibatech Brzeg POL '   
77  POUILLY Felix CC Nogent Sur Oise FRA '  
78 ROUAT Geoffrey CC Villeneuve Saint Germain FRA 01'38''  
79  BUKDAL Joakim Designa Kokken Knudsgaard DEN '  
80 RAID Risto CC Villeneuve Saint Germain EST 02'07''  
81 BACON Romain Big Mat - Auber 93 FRA 02'17''  
82  VROLIJKX Jeroen Lotto - Belisol U23 BEL 02'18''  
83 VERHAEGHE Sander ESEG Douai BEL '   
84 BERRY Joshua La Pomme Marseille USA 02'29''   
85 GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille POR ' 1''  
86  KONRAD Patrick Team Etixx Ihned AUT 02'35''  
87 IMHOF Claudio Atlas Personnal - Jakroo SUI '  
88  LEEMANS Rob Lotto - Belisol U23 BEL '  
89  MAURELET Flavien CC Nogent Sur Oise FRA '  
90 BENOIT Andre Team Quantec Indeland GER '   
91 PILLON Romain ESEG Douai FRA '   
92 VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole FRA '   
93 MURGIA IOLDI Urtzi Associacion Deportiva Galibier ESP 02'56''  
94 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor Associacion Deportiva Galibier ESP 03'28''  
95 BRAMBILLA Giorgio Atlas Personnal - Jakroo ITA   
96 DONNAY Laurent Team Ottignies Perwez BEL 05'53''   
97  DERYCKE Gilles KSV Deerlijk BEL 05'55''   
98  GARBET Nicolas CC Villeneuve Saint Germain FRA '  
99  JOHANSSON Mathis Designa Kokken Knudsgaard DEN '  
100 ALDER Martz Hincapie Sportswear Developm USA 04h23'30'' '   
101 LEVEAU Jérémy Armée de Terre FRA '  
102 VERMEULEN Valérian ESEG Douai FRA 04h23'30'' '   
103 DE WAELE Alessandro KSV Deerlijk BEL 10'05''   
104 NORDKROGGARD Jonas Designa Kokken Knudsgaard DEN 10'07'' 

2       

GENERAL

 

1 ROSSKOPF Joey HSD USA 
2 DUVAL Julien RLM FRA 17''    
3 BRAMBILLA Giorgio ARH ITA 18''    
4  BARBIER Rudy ARM FRA 19''   
5 TRONET Steven BIG FRA 23''    
6  MC LAY Daniel LOT GBR '  
7  LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri VEN FRA '   
8  SENECHAL Florian ETI FRA 26''   
9  MAGNER Tyler HSD USA '   
10 POLIDOVA Oleksandr ARH UKR '   
11 VAN HOECKE Justin WBC BEL 27''   
12 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier ADG ESP '  
13 YDENS Andrew PCW BEL 29''   
14  ALAPHILIPPE Julian ETI FRA '   
15 BAZIN Nicolas BIG FRA '   
16  HOFER Andreas VBG AUT '   
17 DAENINCK Benoît NOG FRA '   
18  SPOKES Samuel ETI AUS '   
19 SINNER Benoît ARM FRA '   
20 BISSINGER Florian VBG GER '   
21 VANSUMERE Ian PCW BEL '   
22  KERF Jérôme CCB BEL '   
23 CHIOCCA Mathieu ARH FRA '   
24  BOUDAT Thomas VEN FRA '   
25  PONS Gaëtan PCW BEL '   
26  VESSEY Tom PCW NZL '   
27  CONVENS Louis PCW BEL '   
28 KNEISKY Morgan RLM FRA '   
29  LEROUX Romain ARM FRA '   
30 DEBRABANDERE Thomas DEE BEL '   
31 LLEWELLYN Kinch VIL GBR '   
32 THILLOY Aurélien DOU FRA '   
33  HNIK Karel ETI CZE '   
34 DE JONGE Maarten VBG NED '   
35  WARNIER Antoine CCB BEL '   
36  JENNINGS Christopher LPM RSA '   
37 BROERS Remco VBG NED '   
38  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio ADG ESP '  
39 HRINKOW Dominik VBG AUT '   
40  WERTZ Thomas CCB BEL '   
41 MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor ADG ESP '   
42 NAULEAU Bryan VEN FRA '   
43 DUFRASNE Jonathan WBC BEL '   
44  GEROMBOUX Arnaud CCB BEL '   
45 OSIECKI Lukasz WIB POL '   
46 CLARK Oscar HSD USA '   
47  CARPENTER Robin HSD USA 42''   
48 WERST Raymond TRS NED 44''   
49 JULES Justin LPM FRA 47''   
50 GRATIOT Alexandre FRA19890213 NOG FRA '   
51  ROBEET Ludovic CCB BEL '   
52 BOVERIE Jonathan OTT BEL '   
53 WOLSKI Marcin WIB POL '   
54  FRISON Frederik LOT BEL '   
55 ANTOMARCHI Julien LPM FRA '   
56 DE WITTE Jonathan WBC BEL '   
57 TAILLEFER Florian VIL FRA '   
58 DERIAUX Florian DOU FRA '   
59 ROSTOLLAN Thomas LPM FRA '   
60 POLAZZI Fabio WBC BEL '   
61 MADSEN Jacob Gye DKK DEN '   
62 COMMINETTE Jean-Michel OTT BEL '   
63 BACQUET Fabien BIG FRA 52''   
64  LELEU Antoine CCB BEL 57''   
65 LEWIS Joseph HSD AUS 01'17''   
66  LE MONTAGNIER Maxime RLM FRA '  
67 LALOUETTE Kévin RLM FRA '   
68  VAN LANCKER Massimo DEE BEL 01'23''  
69 ORTEGO DE LA RUBIA Armando ADG ESP 01'27''  
70 DRUJON Benoit BIG FRA 01'32''   
71 TRACZ Krzysztof WIB POL 01'40''   
72  DECHESNE Julien PCW BEL 01'48''   
73 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantin ARH BLR 01'50''   
74 CHAMPENOIS Aurélien OTT BEL 01'56''   
75 LOOZEN Luc TRS NED '   
76 URBANOWSKI Marcin WIB POL '   
77  NOTTEBOHM Kim Simon TRS GER '  
78  POUILLY Felix NOG FRA '   
79 ROUAT Geoffrey VIL FRA 02'07''   
80  BUKDAL Joakim DKK DEN '   
81 RAID Risto VIL EST 02'36''   
82 BACON Romain BIG FRA 02'46''   
83 VERHAEGHE Sander DOU BEL 02'47''   
84  VROLIJKX Jeroen LOT BEL '   
85 GONÇALVES José LPM POR 02'57''   
86 BERRY Joshua LPM USA 02'58''   
87 BENOIT Andre TRS GER 03'04''   
88  KONRAD Patrick ETI AUT '   
89  LEEMANS Rob LOT BEL '   
90 IMHOF Claudio ARH SUI '   
91 VERMEULEN Franck RLM FRA '   
92 PILLON Romain DOU FRA '   
93  MAURELET Flavien NOG FRA '   
94 MURGIA IOLDI Urtzi ADG ESP 03'25''   
95 GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor ADG ESP 03'57''   
96 DONNAY Laurent OTT BEL 06'22''   
97  LEVEAU Jérémy ARM FRA 06'24''   
98  JOHANSSON Mathis DKK DEN '   
99 ALDER Martz HSD USA '   
100  GARBET Nicolas VIL FRA '   
101  DERYCKE Gilles DEE BEL '   
102 VERMEULEN Valérian DOU FRA 09'56''   
103  DE WAELE Alessandro DEE BEL 10'34''  
104  NORDKROGGARD Jonas DKK DEN 10'36''