PERONNE EDV LE 22/06/13 PAR VC SANTERRE

1

BROUTIER

Léo

H

Prélicencié 5 Ans

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

JOSSE

Clara

D

Prélicencié 6 Ans

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

2

LANGE

Chloé

D

Prélicencié 6 Ans

US HAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

POIX

Clément

H

Prélicencié 6 Ans

CEC ALBERTIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CABOT

Elina

D

Poussin 1

US HAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RIFFLET

Matis

H

Poussin 1

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

2

BOTEL

Maël

H

Poussin 1

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

3

MAIRESSE

Tom

H

Poussin 1

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

4

POULET FABBRI

Mathéo

H

Poussin 1

AC NESLOIS

5

SAINT YVES

Matéo

H

Poussin 1

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CASPER

Théa

D

Poussin 2

AC MONTDIDIER

2

CARON

Neima

D

Poussin 2

CEC ALBERTIN

3

GORLIER

Fanny

D

Poussin 2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

MAGNIER

Thomas

H

Poussin 2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

2

DERVELLOIS

Robin

H

Poussin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

3

BROUTIER

Maxim

H

Poussin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

4

SANIEZ

Jordan

H

Poussin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

5

BEAUVISAGE

Pierre

H

Poussin 2

EC ABBEVILLOISE

6

SERT

Jimmy

H

Poussin 2

US HAM

7

DELATTRE

Maxime

H

Poussin 2

CEC ALBERTIN

8

BROYARD

Teddy

H

Poussin 2

CEC ALBERTIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GUILBERT

Amélie

D

Pupille 1

CEC ALBERTIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DARDINIER

Fabien

H

Pupille 1

CEC ALBERTIN

2

MUNIER

Riyan

H

Pupille 1

US BIETTE GAUCHY

3

LE NOT

Basile

H

Pupille 1

US HAM

4

CABOT

Louka

H

Pupille 1

US HAM

5

FOUGERAT

Corentin

H

Pupille 1

AC MONTDIDIER

6

GILSON

Gabriel

H

Pupille 1

CC CAMBRESIEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

JOSSE

Pauline

D

Pupille 2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RIFFLET

Théo

H

Pupille 2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

2

BOCQUILLON

Clément

H

Pupille 2

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

3

MAGNIER

Valentin

H

Pupille 2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

4

PETIT

Hugo

H

Pupille 2

CEC ALBERTIN

5

BROUTIER

Alexis

H

Pupille 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

6

JANSSENS

Néo

H

Pupille 2

CEC ALBERTIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

VASSARDS

Nicolas

H

Benjamin 1

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

2

PICHON

Bastien

H

Benjamin 1

EC ABBEVILLOISE

3

CHIAVERINA

Maxime

H

Benjamin 1

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

4

FRANCOME

Alexandre

H

Benjamin 1

AC NESLOIS

5

MARQUES

Miguel

H

Benjamin 1

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

6

MAIRESSE

Benjamin

H

Benjamin 1

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

7

LEJEUNE

Yoan

H

Benjamin 1

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GORLIER

Mélanie

D

Benjamin 2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

2

HONNART

Kassandre

D

Benjamin 2

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

3

SAINT YVES

Marion

D

Benjamin 2

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

HUENS

Axel

H

Benjamin 2

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

2

GODIMUS

Antoine

H

Benjamin 2

GAZ ELEC C DE DOUAI

3

DOUAY

Charles

H

Benjamin 2

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

4

CASPER

Kenny

H

Benjamin 2

AC MONTDIDIER

5

MARCANT

Jules

H

Benjamin 2

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME

6

PELTIER

Loris

H

Benjamin 2

EC ABBEVILLOISE

7

ROZIER

Mathieu

H

Benjamin 2

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

8

SNOECK

Florian

H

Benjamin 2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

 

9

GAMAND

Quentin

H

Benjamin 2

CC CAMBRESIEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

ALLALBEN MAATI

Chloé

D

Minime 1

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

POPULASKER

Lucas

H

Minime 1

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

2

GAVEL

Loic

H

Minime 1

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASSEMENT GENERAL DES CLUBS

 

1

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

42

 

2

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

55

 

3

CEC ALBERTIN

57

 

4

EC ABBEVILLOISE

58

 

5

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

60

 

6

AC MONTDIDIER

61

 

7

US HAM

62

 

8

GAZ ELEC C DE DOUAI

62

 

9

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME

63

 

10

AC NESLOIS

64

 

11

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

65

 

12

US BIETTE GAUCHY

65

 

13

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

67

 

14

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

67

 

15

CC CAMBRESIEN

70