RONDE DE L'OISE ME2.2 PAR UC LIANCOURT LES 6-7-8-9/06

ETAPE 1

 

1 LE MONTAGNER Maxime * RLM les 135,9 km en 3h06'57''
2 VAN TRIJP Maarten * RB3   
3 BOUTTE Kenzie * DOL   
4 BONNET Guillaume SEL   
5 BACQUET Fabien BIG   
6 GARDEYN Gorik DOL   
7 TURGIS Anthony * CCN   
8 STASSEN Julien WBC   
9 JAKIN Alo VCR   
10 CHEVALIER Olivier WBC   
11 SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin DOL   
12 DEGUELLE Christopher * WIL   
13 BAFFI Piero LET   
14 GODRIE Stan * RB3   
15 VERHAEGHE Sander DOU   
16 O'SHEA Glenn SKT   
17 BAZIN Nicolas BIG   
18 LAMOISSON Morgan EUC   
19 OLAVARRIA ABARCA Arnold Cristob SEL   
20 IPARRAGUIRRE AZPIAZU Unai EUK   
21 BREEN Vegard TJM   
22 BEREZKIN Aleksandr * TIK   
23 BODIOT Alexis ECA   
24 BLANQUEFORT Sylvain OCE   
25 BARBIER Rudy * ECA   
26 TURGIS Jimmy * CCN   
27 DE MERLIER Giovanni * TWJ   
28 DOWNEY Sean SKT   
29 SILVESTRE Fabio LET   
30 DE BIE Sean * LET   
31 MAURELET Flavien * CCN   
32 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus LET   
33 EVRARD Laurent WBC   
34 BOUDAT Thomas * VEU   
35 DELPECH Jean-Luc BSE   
36 WUBBEN Niels RB3   
37 BOSMAN Gert-Jan * RB3   
38 VAN DE WAETER Sean * TWJ   
39 TRAUTMANIS Martins SEL   
40 UYTTERSPROT Dieter TWJ   
41 DERNIES Tom WBC   
42 DEMOITIE Antoine WBC   
43 GRELLIER Fabien * VEU   
44 MC LAUGHLIN Ronan SKT   
45 BONNEFOY Adrien SEL   
46 BAGUES Aritz EUK   
47 LEROY Romain OCE   
48 PERICHON Pierre-Luc BSE   
49 ORBE URRUTIA Haritz * EUK   
50 PILLON Romain DOU   
51 BAUGNIES Jérôme TWJ   
52 DASSONVILLE Flavien * BIG   
53 PARDINI Olivier WIL   
54 LEVEAU Jérémy * ECA   
55 MATHEOU Romain OCE   
56 KATYRIN Roman * TIK   
57 LODEWIJKS Gert * WIL   
58 BROEDERS Garrit TWJ   
59 DION Renaud BSE   
60 ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart EUK   
61 LEROUX Samuel * DOU   
62 ROTYAKOV Aleksandr * TIK   
63 MC NALLY Mark SKT   
64 DAENINCK Benoit CCN   
65 ZIMINE Boris RLM   
66 TRONET Steven BIG   
67 PIRY Christopher * ECA   
68 FINDERS Dirk TWJ   
69 KNEISKY Morgan RLM   
70 DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel DOL   
71 VAN DER HAAR Lars * RB3   
72 BRENTERCH Erwan VCR   
73 BARIOZ Arnaud * SEL   
74 POUILLY Félix * CCN   
75 NACHTERGAELE Niels DOU   
76 DRANCOURT Pierre DOU   
77 GRATIOT Alexandre CCN   
78 REMME Stian TJM   
79 JORY Chris DOL   
80 TULIK Angelo EUC   
81 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias * DOL   
82 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni EUC   
83 SMEYERS Floris WIL   
84 HARBONNIER Sébastien ECA   
85 MAFFEIS Dany * ECA   
86 MINNAARD Marco RB3   
87 LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Juan Carlos EUK   
88 DRUJON Benoit BIG   
89 ANTONOV Mikhail TIK   
90 BACON Romain BIG   
91 JARRIER Benoit BSE   
92 CORBEL Erwann * BSE   
93 KOWALSKI Rudy RLM   
94 MORICE Julien * VEU   
95 ANCIAUX Maxime WBC   
96 KRAINER Taruia * VEU   
97 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel * EUK   
98 NAULEAU Brian VEU   
99 WYTINCK Niels * SKT   
100 LEMAIR Alexandre VCR   
101 SVENDSEN Oskar * TJM   
102 VERMEULEN Franck RLM   
103 KERN Christophe EUC   
104 MALACARNE Gael BSE   
105 RYABKIN Alexey * TIK   
106 HOORNE Jeroen VCR   
107 BOUTVILLE David VCR   
108 PERROT Guillaume SEL   
109 JEROME Vincent EUC   
110 VANDYCK Niels WIL   
111 HOFSTETTER Oliver LET   
112 MALACARNE Davide EUC   
113 HIRT Jan * LET   
114 MOULIN Aurélien OCE   
115 THEVENOT Guillaume * VEU   
116 LALOUETTE Kevin RLM   
117 VERMELEN Valérian DOU   
118 GOUJON Adrien OCE  16.
119 THOME Kévin WIL  56.
120 BUGGE Vegard Robinson TJM  2:03.
121 KOVSH Artur * TIK  2:24.
122 EECKHOUT Nico SKT  2:35.
123 OLSEN Martin * TJM  2:50.
124 HUCHE Thibault VCR  7:19.
125 WILSON Edwin TJM 14:53.
 

 

 

ETAPE 2

 

1 O'SHEA Glenn AUS SKT les 179.8 km en 4h20'57''   
2 TRONET Steven FRA BIG           
3 BAUGNIES Jérôme BEL TWJ           
4 BREEN Vegard NOR TJM           
5 PARDINI Olivier BEL WIL           
6 DAENINCK Benoit FRA CCN           
7 JEROME Vincent FRA EUC 8.          
8 KNEISKY Morgan FRA RLM 21.          
9 HARBONNIER Sébastien FRA ECA 21.          
10 BAZIN Nicolas FRA BIG 21.          
11 REMME Stian NOR TJM 21.          
12 KERN Christophe FRA EUC 21.          
13 TULIK Angelo FRA EUC 21.          
14 VAN TRIJP Maarten * NED RB3 1:41.        
15 BOUDAT Thomas * FRA VEU 1:41.         
16 BARBIER Rudy * FRA ECA 1:41.         
17 CHEVALIER Olivier BEL WBC 1:41.          
18 BLANQUEFORT Sylvain FRA OCE 1:41.          
19 WYTINCK Niels * BEL SKT 1:41.         
20 DRUJON Benoit FRA BIG 1:41.          
21 BOUTTE Kenzie * BEL DOL 1:41.         
22 THOME Kévin BEL WIL 1:41.          
23 KATYRIN Roman * RUS TIK 1:41.         
24 HOFSTETTER Oliver SUI LET 1:41.          
25 BONNET Guillaume FRA SEL 1:41.          
26 TRAUTMANIS Martins LAT SEL 1:41.          
27 KRAINER Taruia * FRA VEU 1:41.         
28 DASSONVILLE Flavien * FRA BIG 1:41.         
29 TURGIS Jimmy * FRA CCN 1:41.         
30 LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Juan CarlosESP EUK 1:41.         
31 LAMOISSON Morgan FRA EUC 1:41.          
32 VANDYCK Niels BEL WIL 1:41.          
33 PILLON Romain FRA DOU 1:41.          
34 PIRY Christopher * FRA ECA 1:41.         
35 VAN DE WAETER Sean * BEL TWJ 1:41.       
36 LEMAIR Alexandre FRA VCR 1:41.          
37 BUGGE Vegard Robinson NOR TJM 1:41.         
38 FINDERS Dirk GER TWJ 1:41.          
39 BROEDERS Garrit BEL TWJ 1:41.          
40 BOSMAN Gert-Jan * NED RB3 1:41.         
41 STASSEN Julien BEL WBC 1:41.          
42 BODIOT Alexis FRA ECA 1:41.          
43 MC NALLY Mark GBR SKT 1:41.         
44 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni FRA EUC 1:41.          
45 MC LAUGHLIN Ronan IRL SKT 1:41.         
46 JAKIN Alo EST VCR 1:41.          
47 ANCIAUX Maxime BEL WBC 1:41.          
48 THEVENOT Guillaume * FRA VEU 1:41.         
49 BAFFI Piero ITA LET 1:41.          
50 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus ESP LET 1:41.         
51 WUBBEN Niels NED RB3 1:41.          
52 SMEYERS Floris BEL WIL 1:41.          
53 NAULEAU Brian FRA VEU 1:41.          
54 DEMOITIE Antoine BEL WBC 1:41.          
55 HIRT Jan * CZE LET 1:41.         
56 BACQUET Fabien FRA BIG 5:58.          
57 DERNIES Tom BEL WBC 8:57.          
58 JORY Chris AUS DOL 8:57.          
59 BONNEFOY Adrien FRA SEL 8:57.          
60 LEROY Romain FRA OCE 8:57.          
61 OLSEN Martin * NOR TJM 8:57.         
62 GODRIE Stan * NED RB3 8:57.         
63 DE BIE Sean * BEL LET 8:57.        
64 VAN DER HAAR Lars * NED RB3 8:57.       
65 TURGIS Anthony * FRA CCN 8:57.         
66 MAURELET Flavien * FRA CCN 8:57.         
67 SILVESTRE Fabio POR LET 8:57.          
68 MORICE Julien * FRA VEU 8:57.         
69 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias * BEL DOL 8:57.        
70 LEVEAU Jérémy * FRA ECA 8:57.         
71 JARRIER Benoit FRA BSE 8:57.          
72 MATHEOU Romain FRA OCE 8:57.          
73 DION Renaud FRA BSE 8:57.          
74 BRENTERCH Erwan FRA VCR 8:57.          
75 LE MONTAGNER Maxime * FRA RLM 8:57.        
76 NACHTERGAELE Niels BEL DOU 8:57.          
77 PERRICHON Pierre-Luc FRA BSE 8:57.          
78 VERHAEGHE Sander BEL DOU 8:57.          
79 EVRARD Laurent BEL WBC 8:57.          
80 DEGUELLE Christopher * BEL WIL 8:57.         
81 SVENDSEN Oskar * NOR TJM 8:57.         
82 DOWNEY Sean IRL SKT 8:57.          
83 WILSON Edwin SWE TJM 8:57.          
84 BAGUES Aritz ESP EUK 8:57.          
85 ORBE URRUTIA Haritz * ESP EUK 8:57.        
86 MALACARNE Davide ITA EUC 8:57.          
87 ANTONOV Mikhail RUS TIK 10:55.          
88 BEREZKIN Aleksandr * RUS TIK 10:55.         
89 GRELLIER Fabien * FRA VEU 10:55.         
90 HOORNE Jeroen BEL VCR 10:55.          
91 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel * ESP EUK 10:55.        
92 GRATIOT Alexandre FRA CCN 10:55.          
93 BACON Romain FRA BIG 10:55.          
94 LODEWIJKS Gert * BEL WIL 10:55.         
95 OLAVARRIA ABARCA Arnold Cristob CHI SEL 10:55.        
96 SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin BEL DOL 10:55.         
97 GARDEYN Gorik BEL DOL 10:55.          
98 DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel ESP DOL 10:55.         
99 POUILLY Félix * FRA CCN 10:55.         
100 DELPECH Jean-Luc FRA BSE 10:55.          
101 LEROUX Samuel * FRA DOU 10:55.         
102 MALACARNE Gael FRA BSE 10:55.          
103 IPARRAGUIRRE AZPIAZU Unai ESP EUK 10:55.         
104 MINNAARD Marco NED RB3 10:55.          
105 PERROT Guillaume FRA SEL 10:55.          
106 DRANCOURT Pierre FRA DOU 10:55.          
107 BARIOZ Arnaud * FRA SEL 10:55.         
108 BOUTVILLE David FRA VCR 10:55.          
109 KOWALSKI Rudy FRA RLM 10:55.          
110 MOULIN Aurélien FRA OCE 10:55.          
111 LALOUETTE Kevin FRA RLM 10:55.          
112 UYTTERSPROT Dieter BEL TWJ 18:03.          
113 ROTYAKOV Aleksandr * RUS TIK 20:16.         
114 RYABKIN Alexey * RUS TIK 20:16.         
115 VERMEULEN Franck FRA RLM 23:13.          
116 ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart ESP EUK 23:49.

 

 

ETAPE 3

 

1 JAKIN Alo EST VCR les 187 km en 4h34'47''
2 BREEN Vegard NOR TJM          
3 GODRIE Stan * NED RB3 3.        
4 DRUJON Benoit FRA BIG 3.         
5 BOUDAT Thomas * FRA VEU 3.        
6 BARBIER Rudy * FRA ECA 3.        
7 SILVESTRE Fabio POR LET 3.         
8 LE MONTAGNER Maxime * FRA RLM 3.       
9 DAENINCK Benoit FRA CCN 3.         
10 BOUTTE Kenzie * BEL DOL 3.        
11 CHEVALIER Olivier BEL WBC 3.         
12 KNEISKY Morgan FRA RLM 3.         
13 VERHAEGHE Sander BEL DOU 3.         
14 BLANQUEFORT Sylvain FRA OCE 3.         
15 ORBE URRUTIA Haritz * ESP EUK 3.       
16 STASSEN Julien BEL WBC 3.         
17 BAFFI Piero ITA LET 3.         
18 TULIK Angelo FRA EUC 3.         
19 LEVEAU Jérémy * FRA ECA 3.        
20 OLAVARRIA ABARCA Arnold Cristob CHI SEL 3.       
21 MATHEOU Romain FRA OCE 3.         
22 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus ESP LET 3.        
23 TURGIS Jimmy * FRA CCN 3.        
24 BROEDERS Garrit BEL TWJ 3.         
25 WUBBEN Niels NED RB3 3.         
26 DEGUELLE Christopher * BEL WIL 3.        
27 MINNAARD Marco NED RB3 3.         
28 LEROUX Samuel * FRA DOU 3.        
29 DELPECH Jean-Luc FRA BSE 3.         
30 BOSMAN Gert-Jan * NED RB3 3.        
31 PILLON Romain FRA DOU 3.         
32 TRONET Steven FRA BIG 3.         
33 DEMOITIE Antoine BEL WBC 3.         
34 TRAUTMANIS Martins LAT SEL 3.         
35 GARDEYN Gorik BEL DOL 3.         
36 BUGGE Vegard Robinson NOR TJM 3.        
37 EVRARD Laurent BEL WBC -80:32:12.         
38 BAUGNIES Jérôme BEL TWJ 3.         
39 VANDYCK Niels BEL WIL 3.         
40 LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Juan CarlosESP EUK 3.        
41 JEROME Vincent FRA EUC 3.         
42 BACQUET Fabien FRA BIG 3.         
43 KRAINER Taruia * FRA VEU 3.        
44 DASSONVILLE Flavien * FRA BIG 3.        
45 DION Renaud FRA BSE 3.         
46 BODIOT Alexis FRA ECA 3.         
47 VAN DE WAETER Sean * BEL TWJ 3.      
48 KATYRIN Roman * RUS TIK 3.        
49 OLSEN Martin * NOR TJM 3.        
50 PIRY Christopher * FRA ECA 3.        
51 HARBONNIER Sébastien FRA ECA 3.         
52 BONNEFOY Adrien FRA SEL 3.         
53 ANTONOV Mikhail RUS TIK 3.         
54 BEREZKIN Aleksandr * RUS TIK 3.        
55 FINDERS Dirk GER TWJ 3.         
56 MALACARNE Gael FRA BSE 3.         
57 HOORNE Jeroen BEL VCR 3.         
58 BAZIN Nicolas FRA BIG 3.         
59 MORICE Julien * FRA VEU 3.        
60 O'SHEA Glenn AUS SKT 3.         
61 DERNIES Tom BEL WBC 3.         
62 PARDINI Olivier BEL WIL 3.         
63 JARRIER Benoit FRA BSE 3.         
64 PERRICHON Pierre-Luc FRA BSE 3.         
65 BACON Romain FRA BIG 3.         
66 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni FRA EUC 3.         
67 GRELLIER Fabien * FRA VEU 3.        
68 SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin BEL DOL 3.        
69 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias * BEL DOL 3.       
70 MC NALLY Mark GBR SKT 3.        
71 LEMAIR Alexandre FRA VCR 3.         
72 HIRT Jan * CZE LET 3.        
73 ROTYAKOV Aleksandr * RUS TIK 3.        
74 REMME Stian NOR TJM 3.         
75 WYTINCK Niels * BEL SKT 3.        
76 KOWALSKI Rudy FRA RLM 3.         
77 SMEYERS Floris BEL WIL 3.         
78 BRENTERCH Erwan FRA VCR 3.         
79 VAN DER HAAR Lars * NED RB3 3.      
80 KERN Christophe FRA EUC 3.         
81 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel * ESP EUK 3.       
82 ANCIAUX Maxime BEL WBC 3.         
83 THEVENOT Guillaume * FRA VEU 3.        
84 MALACARNE Davide ITA EUC 3.         
85 HOFSTETTER Oliver SUI LET 3.         
86 PERROT Guillaume FRA SEL 3.         
87 LALOUETTE Kevin FRA RLM 20.         
88 LAMOISSON Morgan FRA EUC 3:07.         
89 DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel ESP DOL 3:57.        
90 IPARRAGUIRRE AZPIAZU Unai ESP EUK 3:57.        
91 JORY Chris AUS DOL 3:57.         
92 SVENDSEN Oskar * NOR TJM 3:57.        
93 NACHTERGAELE Niels BEL DOU 4:01.         
94 DRANCOURT Pierre FRA DOU 9:20.         
95 THOME Kévin BEL WIL 11:11.         
96 DOWNEY Sean IRL SKT 11:11.         
97 RYABKIN Alexey * RUS TIK 14:45.        
98 POUILLY Félix * FRA CCN 14:45.        
99 MAURELET Flavien * FRA CCN 14:45.        
100 MOULIN Aurélien FRA OCE 14:45.         
101 TURGIS Anthony * FRA CCN 14:45.        
102 BONNET Guillaume FRA SEL 14:45.         
103 GRATIOT Alexandre FRA CCN 14:45.         
104 LODEWIJKS Gert * BEL WIL 14:45.        
105 LEROY Romain FRA OCE 14:45.         
106 ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart ESP EUK 14:45.        
107 NAULEAU Brian FRA VEU 14:45.         
108 BAGUES Aritz ESP EUK 14:45.         
109 MC LAUGHLIN Ronan IRL SKT 21:29.        
110 BARIOZ Arnaud * FRA SEL 21:29.
       

 

 

 

ETAPE 4

 

1 SILVESTRE Fabio POR LET les 180.2 km en 4h12'23''
2 TURGIS Jimmy * FRA CCN
3 JEROME Vincent FRA EUC
4 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel * ESP EUK
5 THEVENOT Guillaume * FRA VEU
6 BREEN Vegard NOR TJM
7 HOFSTETTER Oliver SUI LET 22.
8 GARDEYN Gorik BEL DOL 22.
9 BACQUET Fabien FRA BIG 22.
10 GODRIE Stan * NED RB3 22.
11 BARBIER Rudy * FRA ECA 22.
12 LE MONTAGNER Maxime * FRA RLM 22.
13 BLANQUEFORT Sylvain FRA OCE 22.
14 CHEVALIER Olivier BEL WBC 22.
15 KNEISKY Morgan FRA RLM 22.
16 DELPECH Jean-Luc FRA BSE 22.
17 DASSONVILLE Flavien * FRA BIG 22.
18 MATHEOU Romain FRA OCE 22.
19 DAENINCK Benoit FRA CCN 22.
20 BAFFI Piero ITA LET 22.
21 IPARRAGUIRRE AZPIAZU Unai ESP EUK 22.
22 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus ESP LET 22.
23 TRONET Steven FRA BIG 22.
24 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni FRA EUC 22.
25 BAUGNIES Jérôme BEL TWJ 22.
26 REMME Stian NOR TJM 22.
27 O'SHEA Glenn AUS SKT 22.
28 HIRT Jan * CZE LET 22.
29 HARBONNIER Sébastien FRA ECA 22.
30 ANTONOV Mikhail RUS TIK 22.
31 WUBBEN Niels NED RB3 22.
32 PILLON Romain FRA DOU 22.
33 BOSMAN Gert-Jan * NED RB3 22.
34 KRAINER Taruia * FRA VEU 22.
35 BUGGE Vegard Robinson NOR TJM 22.
36 LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Juan Carlos ESP EUK 22.
37 MALACARNE Gael FRA BSE 22.
38 GRELLIER Fabien * FRA VEU 22.
39 OLSEN Martin * NOR TJM 22.
40 POUILLY Félix * FRA CCN 22.
41 BROEDERS Garrit BEL TWJ 22.
42 PARDINI Olivier BEL WIL 22.
43 PERICHON Pierre-Luc FRA BSE 22.
44 ORBE URRUTIA Haritz * ESP EUK 22.
45 DION Renaud FRA BSE 22.
46 JAKIN Alo EST VCR 22.
47 BRENTERCH Erwan FRA VCR 22.
48 TULIK Angelo FRA EUC 22.
49 MINNAARD Marco NED RB3 22.
50 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias * BEL DOL 22.
51 SMEYERS Floris BEL WIL 22.
52 KERN Christophe FRA EUC 22.
53 GRATIOT Alexandre FRA CCN 22.
54 HOORNE Jeroen BEL VCR 22.
55 VAN DER HAAR Lars * NED RB3 22.
56 JARRIER Benoit FRA BSE 35.
57 MORICE Julien * FRA VEU 35.
58 DRANCOURT Pierre FRA DOU 56.
59 NACHTERGAELE Niels BEL DOU 56.
60 PIRY Christopher * FRA ECA 1:20.
61 DOWNEY Sean IRL SKT 2:34.
62 MC NALLY Mark GBR SKT 2:34.
63 STASSEN Julien BEL WBC 2:34.
64 LEROUX Samuel * FRA DOU 2:34.
65 MAURELET Flavien * FRA CCN 3:43.
66 VERHAEGHE Sander BEL DOU 7:17.
67 MOULIN Aurélien FRA OCE 9:16
 


GENRAL FINAL

 

1 BREEN Vegard NOR TJM les 682.9 km en 16h14'57''
2 JEROME Vincent FRA EUC 12.
3 O'SHEA Glenn AUS SKT 19.
4 DAENINCK Benoit FRA CCN 23.
5 TRONET Steven FRA BIG 26.
6 BAUGNIES Jérôme BEL TWJ 28.
7 PARDINI Olivier BEL WIL 31.
8 KNEISKY Morgan FRA RLM 53.
9 TULIK Angelo FRA EUC 53.
10 HARBONNIER Sébastien FRA ECA 53.
11 REMME Stian NOR TJM 53.
12 KERN Christophe FRA EUC 53.
13 TURGIS Jimmy * FRA CCN 1:42.
14 THEVENOT Guillaume * FRA VEU 1:51.
15 JAKIN Alo EST VCR 2:00.
16 BARBIER Rudy * FRA ECA 2:08.
17 BOSMAN Gert-Jan * NED RB3 2:10.
18 HIRT Jan * CZE LET 2:12.
19 CHEVALIER Olivier BEL WBC 2:13.
20 BLANQUEFORT Sylvain FRA OCE 2:13.
21 BAFFI Piero ITA LET 2:13.
22 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus ESP LET 2:13.
23 DASSONVILLE Flavien * FRA BIG 2:13.
24 WUBBEN Niels NED RB3 2:13.
25 PILLON Romain FRA DOU 2:13.
26 BROEDERS Garrit BEL TWJ 2:13.
27 LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Juan Carlos ESP EUK 2:13.
28 KRAINER Taruia * FRA VEU 2:13.
29 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni FRA EUC 2:13.
30 HOFSTETTER Oliver SUI LET 2:13.
31 SMEYERS Floris BEL WIL 2:33.
32 PIRY Christopher * FRA ECA 3:11.
33 BUGGE Vegard Robinson NOR TJM 4:16.
34 STASSEN Julien BEL WBC 4:25.
35 MC NALLY Mark GBR SKT 4:25.
36 BACQUET Fabien FRA BIG 6:28.
37 SILVESTRE Fabio POR LET 8:57.
38 LE MONTAGNER Maxime * FRA RLM 9:14.
39 GODRIE Stan * NED RB3 9:24.
40 MATHEOU Romain FRA OCE 9:29.
41 ORBE URRUTIA Haritz * ESP EUK 9:29.
42 DION Renaud FRA BSE 9:29.
43 PERRICHON Pierre-Luc FRA BSE 9:29.
44 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias * BEL DOL 9:29.
45 VAN DER HAAR Lars * NED RB3 9:29.
46 BRENTERCH Erwan FRA VCR 9:29.
47 MORICE Julien * FRA VEU 9:42.
48 JARRIER Benoit FRA BSE 9:42.
49 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel * ESP EUK 11:05.
50 MALACARNE Gael FRA BSE 11:25.
51 DELPECH Jean-Luc FRA BSE 11:27.
52 GRELLIER Fabien * FRA VEU 11:27.
53 ANTONOV Mikhail RUS TIK 11:27.
54 MINNAARD Marco NED RB3 11:27.
55 HOORNE Jeroen BEL VCR 11:27.
56 GARDEYN Gorik BEL DOL 11:47.
57 OLSEN Martin * NOR TJM 12:19.
58 LEROUX Samuel * FRA DOU 13:35.
59 NACHTERGAELE Niels BEL DOU 14:01.
60 IPARRAGUIRRE AZPIAZU Unai ESP EUK 15:21.
61 VERHAEGHE Sander BEL DOU 16:24.
62 DRANCOURT Pierre FRA DOU 21:18.
63 DOWNEY Sean IRL SKT 22:48.
64 POUILLY Félix * FRA CCN 26:09.
65 GRATIOT Alexandre FRA CCN 26:09.
66 MAURELET Flavien * FRA CCN 27:32.
67 MOULIN Aurélien FRA OCE 35:03.