SOISSONS EDV LE 14/07 PAR AOS COURMELLES

1

LABBE Pierrick

SC VAL D`ARRE

Prel6

2

VANDEPUTTE Noah

RETZ BIKE CLUB

Prel 6

3

CAUDRON Alban

A.O.S COURMELLES

Prel5

4

LANGE Chloé

US HAM

Prél6   D

5

DHOOGE Maxime

CC NOGENT / OISE

Prel5

 

1

TRICOT Raphael

SC VAL D`ARRE

Pou1

2

JALMAIN Jordan

CC NOGENT / OISE

Pou1    D

3

BACHELLEZ Seth

UV PINON ANIZY

Pou1

 

1

DECRUCQ  'Axel

UC SOLREZIENNE

Pou2

2

WEISBECKER Axel

UV PINON ANIZY

Pou2

3

JALMAIN Etahn

CC NOGENT / OISE

Pou2

4

MONFRONT Sulyvan

NES BOUE ETREUX

Pou2

5

QUELIN 'Fabien

US BIETTE GAUCHY

Pou2

 

1

CODRIN Vincent

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Pup1

2

BACHELLEZ Inès

UV PINON ANIZY

Pup1  D

 

1

LEROUX Allan

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Pup2

2

SANTUS Thibault

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Pup2

3

BAUTRAIT Corentin

COMPIEGNE SC

Pup2

4

JALMAIN Jonathan

CC NOGENT / OISE

Pup2

5

DELILLE Matthis

SC VAL D'ARRE

Pup2

6

DHOOGE Alexandre

CC NOGENT / OISE

Pup2

7

MOMEUX Quentin

UV PINON ANIZY

Pup2

8

DECROUY Gael

UV PINON ANIZY

Pup2

9

DHENIN Baptiste

US CREPYNOISE C

Pup2

 

1

CAUDRON Nathan

A.O.S COURMELLES

B1

2

RUMAN Fabian

UV PINON ANIZY

B1

3

TRICOT Corentin

SC VAL D`ARRE

B1

4

BOVRISSE Adeline

A.O.S COURMELLES

B1    D

5

DEBAISIEUX Enzo

US CREPYNOISE C

B1

6

BELLOT 'Benoît

UV PINON ANIZY

B1

7

BRICOUT 'Valentin

US BIETTE GAUCHY

B1

 

 

 

1

LABBE Benjamin

SC VAL D`ARRE

B2

2

PAGNIER Louka

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

B2

3

PARDON Florian

UV NEUSBOURG

B2

4

LINDAUER Cassandra

AC CLERMONTOIS

B2   D

5

LEROUX Ethan

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

B2

6

DOLHEM Maxence

A.O.S COURMELLES

B2

7

GUERLIN Romain

EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

B2

8

LAMAND Thomas

EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

B2

9

UGER Léa

EC CHATEAU THIERRY

B2   D

10

LEGAL Romann

EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

B2

 

1

HEYMANS Antoine

A.O.S COURMELLES

M1

2

HARDY Antonin

EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

M1

 

Equipe / Club

Prél.

Pous. 1

Pous. 2

Pup. 1

Pup. 2

Benj. 1

Benj. 2

TOTAL

Class.

SC VAL D'ARRE

1

1

6

3

5

3

1

20

1

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

6

4

6

1

1

8

2

28

2

AOS COURMELLES

3

4

6

3

10

1

6

33

3

UV PINON ANIZY

6

3

2

2

7

2

11

33

4

CC NOGENT SUR OISE

5

2

3

3

4

8

11

36

5

UV NEUSBOURG

6

4

6

3

10

8

3

40

6

COMPIEGNE SC

6

4

6

3

3

8

11

41

7

AC CLERMONTOIS

6

4

6

3

10

8

4

41

8

UC SOLREZIENNE

6

4

1

3

10

8

11

43

9

RETZ BIKE CLUB

2

4

6

3

10

8

11

44

10

US CREPINOISE

6

4

6

3

9

5

11

44

11

EC VALLEE DE L'AISNE

6

4

6

3

10

8

7

44

12

EC CHÂTEAU THIERRY

6

4

6

3

10

8

9

46

13EX

NES BOUE ETREUX

6

4

4

3

10

8

11

46

13EX

US BIETTE DE GAUCHY

6

4

5

3

10

7

11

46

13EX

US HAM

4

4

6

3

10

8

11

46

13EX