SAINT FUSCIEN MIN/CAD/PASS LE 14/07/13 PAR PSP

MINIMES

1

HUENS

REMI

VC SANTERRE

2

SELLIER

VALENTIN

PAC95

3

RONDEAU

THIBAUT

CONTOIRE HAMEL

4

TILLIER

QUENTIN

OLYMPIQUE CVO

5

TILLIER

CLEMENT

OLYMPIQUE CVO

6

DUPUY

QUENTIN

AC CLERMONT

7

TRAVAGLINI

ALEXANDRE

AC DOULLENS

8

HASLIN

PIERRICK

EC VILLERS BRTX

9

JULIEN

GUILLAUME

EC OGNES

10

BEAUQUIER

ROMAIN

ES MAINTENON

11

MALINGRE

TOM

LA CHERIZIENNE

12

BLAIZE

THIBAULT

VC EU

13

BOBIN

ALEXIS

CC VILLENEUVE

14

CASPER

REMI

COMPIEGNE SC

15

VASSARDS

THIBAULT

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

16

DUHAMEL

FRANTZ

VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE

17

BERMOND

JULES

AC AMIENOISE

18

BREMONT

LUCAS

ECS MEAUX

19

MORTIER

LOUIS

CONTOIRE HAMEL

20

MONTANA

SARAH

OLYMPIQUE CVO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CADETS

1

LUCAS

MAXIME

COMPIEGNE SC

2

RICHARD

VALENTIN

AC AMIENOISE

3

LARENAUDIE

AXEL

AC AMIENOISE

4

DURAND

THIBAUT

CC FORMERIE

5

ALVES

JORDAN

US BIETTE GAUCHY

6

SAGNIER

THEO

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

7

BONNIN

BENOIT

PARISIS AC 95

8

BALLEUR

XAVIER

CC CHAVIGNON

9

LIGER

FRANCOIS

USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

10

MACHEPY

CLEMENT

CC FORMERIE

11

LECLERCQ

ANTOINE

EC ABBEVILLOISE

12

SERGENT

GUILLAUME

AC ETAPLES CC

13

DANSIN

MALAURY

EC CHÂTEAU THIERRY

14

BLOIS

VALENTIN

ES MAINTENON PIERRES

15

FLANDRIN

ALEXANDRE

SC VAL DARRE

16

CHORON

GEOFFREY

COMPIEGNE SC

17

VAILLANT

ADRIEN

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

18

TABART

CLEMENT

EC ABBEVILLOISE

19

SENECHAL

NICOLAS

SC VAL DARRE

20

DANIEL

KEVIN

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PASS CYCLISME

 

1

VAN VYNCKT

EDGARD

SC VAL DARRE

2

RIFFLET

PATRICK

EC MOREUILLOIS VA

3

BUFFET

JEREMY

CC FORMERIE

4

DUQUESNE

FRANCOIS

AC MONTDIDIER

5

MONIER

RICHARD

US BIETTE GAUCHY

6

TETU

THOMAS

EC ABBEVILLOISE

7

POLYCARPE

CHRISTOPHE

FORGES VELOS 76

8

BELLEGUEULE

THOMAS

LA FEUILLE CYCLISTE

9

GILLON

GUILLAUME

ATHLE COMPET

10

DUPUY

PHILIPPE

AC CLERMONTOIS

11

CHORON

EDDY

COMPIEGNE SC

12

DURAND

GUILLAUME

CC FORMERIE

13

TELLIER

TEDDY

BLAIREAUX PICQUIGNY

14

PADE

MEHDI

CC SALOUEL

15

MACHEPY

RAPHAEL

FORGES VELOS 76

16

BELLEGUEULE

JEROME

LA FEUILLE CYCLISTE

17

PORET

DIMITRI

CC SALOUEL

18

BRUHIER

SAMUEL

CC SALOUEL

19

HURTEBISE

JOEL

US BIETTE GAUCHY

20

LEPRINCE

JEREMY

CC SALOUEL