ST PAUL AUX BOIS EDV LE 27/07 PAR LA CHERIZIENNE

 

1

LABBE

PIERRICK

SC VAL D'ARRE

PREL 6 ANS

2

DUVERGER

LINO

EC BEAUTOR

PREL 6 ANS

3

VANDEPUTTE

NOAH

RETZ BIKE CLUB

PREL 6 ANS

4

LEMAIRE

BENJAMIN

EC BEAUTOR

PREL 5 ANS

5

AMOURETTE

ERWAN

VC BEAUVAISIEN

PREL 6 ANS

6

LANGE

CHLOE

US HAM

PREL 6 ANS FEM

7

LAGAIN

MATHIEU

CC NOGENT

PREL 5 ANS

8

RADADI

REDDAD

ESC BEAUVAISIEN

PREL 4 ANS

 

 

 

 

 

1

VAN SNICK

NATHAN

EC VALLEE DE L'AISNE

POUSSIN 1

2

TRICOT

RAPHAEL

SC VAL D'ARRE

POUSSIN 1

3

D'HOLLANDE

FAUSTIN

EC VALLEE DE L'AISNE

POUSSIN 1

4

POULET FABBRI

MATHEO

AC NESLES

POUSSIN 1

5

MOUTONNET

ZOE

EC VALLEE DE L'AISNE

POUSSIN 1 FEM

 

1

DEREBERGUE

VICTOR

CC NOGENT

POUSSIN 2

2

HERTELER

TOM

CC NOGENT

POUSSIN 2

3

DESBOIS

JORDAN

EC OGNES

POUSSIN 2

4

LOREAL VERDREL

CYPRIEN

VC BEAUVAISIEN

POUSSIN 2

5

WEISBECKER

AXEL

EC VALLEE DE L'AISNE

POUSSIN 2

6

DHENIN

JULES

US CREPYNOISE

POUSSIN 2

7

RONAT

LOANE

EC OGNES

POUSSIN 2 FEM

8

COVILLERS

MAELLE

CC NOGENT

POUSSIN 2 FEM

 

1

RADADI

AMBRE

ESC BEAUVOISIEN

PUPILLE 1 FEM

2

HANSART

GASPARD

CC FORMERIE

PUPILLE 1

3

FEAU

MATHIS

EC CHÂTEAU THIERRY

PUPILLE 1

4

ARHUR

CHARLOTTE

CC NOGENT

PUPILLE 1 FEM

5

DUMONT

ENZO

GUIDON BRESLOIS

PUPILLE 1

6

MERELLE

THEO

EC BEAUTOR

PUPILLE 1

7

GOURLAND

ROMAIN

CC VILLENEUVE SA

PUPILLE 1

8

SULERSZYCKI

MATHEO

UV PINON ANIZY

PUPILLE 1

9

BACHELLEZ

INES

UV PINON ANIZY

PUPILLE 1

 

1

LEROUX

ALLAN

LA CHERIZIENNE-CHAUNY

PUPILLE 2

2

BRUHIER

MATTEO

CC NOGENT

PUPILLE 2

3

MOUTONNET

THEO

EC VALLEE DE L'AISNE

PUPILLE 2

4

CHALOINE

VIVIEN

EC CHÂTEAU THIERRY

PUPILLE 2

5

DHENIN

BAPTISTE

US CREPYNOISE

PUPILLE 2

6

COVILLERS

YOHANN

CC NOGENT

PUPILLE 2

7

DECROUY

GAEL

UV PINON ANIZY

PUPILLE 2

8

SANTUS

LENNY

LA CHERIZIENNE-CHAUNY

PUPILLE 2

 

1

VASSARDS

NICOLAS

VC BEAUVAISIEN

BENJAMIN 1

2

AMOURETTE

MAEL

VC BEAUVAISIEN

BENJAMIN 1

3

RUMAN GRIFFON

FABIAN

UV PINON ANIZY

BENJAMIN 1

4

DUCHEMIN

MEGANE

VC LAON

BENJ1FEM

5

TRICOT

CORENTIN

SC VAL D'ARRE

BENJAMIN 1

6

DELAFONTAINE

PAULINE

VC BEAUVAISIEN

BENJ 1FEM

7

DEMONTREUILLE

MATHLIDE

AC CLERMONTOIS

BENJ 1FEM

8

BOVRISSE

ADELINE

A.O.S COURMELLES

BENJ 1FEM

9

CHARPENTIER

KYLIAN

VC TERNOIS

BENJAMIN 1

10

DUTRANNOY

KILIAN

A.O.S COURMELLES

BENJAMIN 1

11

BRICOUT

VALENTIN

US BIETTE GAUCHY

BENJAMIN 1

12

BELLOT

BENOIT

UV PINON ANIZY

BENJAMIN 1

 

1

VANDENBROEKE

         AMELIE         

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

BENJ 2

2

PASTOT

VINCENT

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

BENJ 2

3

DUFOUR

THIBAUT

CC NOGENT

BENJ 2

4

DELAPORTE

 

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

BENJ 2

5

DRISS

ALEXIS

CCVSA

BENJ 2

6

POLETTO

QUENTIN

CC NOGENT

BENJ 2

7

DOS SANTOS

MAXIME

UV PINON

BENJ 2

8

LEROUX

ETHAN

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

 

9

GUERLIN

ROMAIN

EC VALLEE DE L'AISNE

BENJAMIN 2