6ème PRIX  DE  LA   MUNICIPALITE  ET DES  COMMERCANTS

  VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date : Le 07/09/2013

 

Catégorie :   ECOLES DE VELO

 

 

 

 

 

 

Organisateur: EC  VILLERS  BRETONNEUX

           

1

RADADI

Reddad

H

Prélicencié

 4 Ans

ESC BEAUVAISIEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

FORBRAS

Julie

D

Prélicencié

5 Ans

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

2

DAWAGNE

Sandy

D

Prélicencié

5 Ans

AC CLERMONTOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CAUDRON

Alban

H

Prélicencié

 5 Ans

A.O.S COURMELLES

2

DHOOGE

Maxime

H

Prélicencié

5 Ans

CC NOGENT / OISE

3

BROUTIER

Léo

H

Prélicencié

5 Ans

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RICHE

Kelly

D

Prélicencié

 6 Ans

VC MERUVIEN

2

JOSSE

Clara

D

Prélicencié

 6 Ans

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

3

LANGE

Chloé

D

Prélicencié

 6 Ans

US HAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

KAUFMANN

Alexis

H

Prélicencié

6 Ans

VC MERUVIEN

2

POIX

Clément

H

Prélicencié

6 Ans

CEC ALBERTIN

3

DEVIL

Quentin

H

Prélicencié

6 Ans

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

4

LECOCQ

Laugan

H

Prélicencié

6 Ans

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

JALMAIN

Jordan

D

Poussin  1

CC NOGENT / OISE

2

CABOT

Elina

D

Poussin  1

US HAM

3

BOURDET

Philippine

D

Poussin  1

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

4

DUCHEMIN

Océane

D

Poussin  1

VC LAONNOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RIFFLET

Matis

H

Poussin  1

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

2

BOTEL

Maël

H

Poussin  1

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

3

TRICOT

Raphael

H

Poussin  1

SC VAL D`ARRE

4

MAIRESSE

Tom

H

Poussin  1

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

5

DUJARDIN

Nolhan

H

Poussin  1

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

6

MERCIER

Thibault

H

Poussin  1

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CASPER

Téa

D

Poussin  2

AC MONTDIDIER

2

GORLIER

Fanny

D

Poussin  2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

3

CASPER

Axelle

D

Poussin  2

AC MONTDIDIER

4

MALOIGNE

Adèle

D

Poussin  2

CC SALOUEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DEREBERGUE

Victor

H

Poussin  2

CC NOGENT / OISE

2

FORBRAS

Nicolas

H

Poussin  2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

3

MAGNIER

Thomas

H

Poussin  2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

4

GUEFVENEU

Swann

H

Poussin  2

AC CLERMONTOIS

5

HERTELER

Tom

H

Poussin  2

CC NOGENT / OISE

6

ESTRELLA VIEGAS

Enzo

H

Poussin  2

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

7

BEAUVISAGE

Pierre

H

Poussin  2

EC ABBEVILLOISE

8

DERVELLOIS

Robin

H

Poussin  2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

9

BROUTIER

Maxim

H

Poussin  2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

10

JALMAIN

Ethan

H

Poussin  2

CC NOGENT / OISE

11

BOURY

Hugo

H

Poussin  2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

12

DELATTRE

Maxime

H

Poussin  2

CEC ALBERTIN

13

BROYARD

Teddy

H

Poussin  2

CEC ALBERTIN

14

SERT

Jimmy

H

Poussin  2

US HAM

15

QUELIN

Fabien

H

Poussin  2

US BIETTE GAUCHY

16

DEMOLDER

Brandon

H

Poussin  2

AC CLERMONTOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

RADADI

Ambre

D

Pupille  1

ESC BEAUVAISIEN

2

ARHUR

Charlotte

D

Pupille  1

CC NOGENT / OISE

3

KAUFMANN

Doriane

D

Pupille  1

VC MERUVIEN

4

ARROYO

Lola

D

Pupille  1

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

5

BARBIER

Madyson

D

Pupille  1

AC MONTDIDIER

6

GUILBERT

Amélie

D

Pupille  1

CEC ALBERTIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DUFOUR

Gwendael

H

Pupille  1

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

2

PEZON

Eryan

H

Pupille  1

VC MERUVIEN

3

RICHE

Tony

H

Pupille  1

VC MERUVIEN

4

CHAVANAT

Julien

H

Pupille  1

VC MERUVIEN

5

MUNIER

Riyan

H

Pupille  1

US BIETTE GAUCHY

6

BLONDIAU

Jérémy

H

Pupille  1

VC MERUVIEN

7

CABOT

Louka

H

Pupille  1

US HAM

8

CARDON

Léo

H

Pupille  1

VC MERUVIEN

9

DELVAL

Cyprien

H

Pupille  1

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

10

DARDINIER

Fabien

H

Pupille  1

CEC ALBERTIN

11

GENTE

Théo

H

Pupille  1

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

12

LE NOT

Basile

H

Pupille  1

US HAM

13

SULERCZYCKI

Mathéo

H

Pupille  1

UV  PINON  ANIZY

14

DESAUTY

Kilian

H

Pupille  1

AC CLERMONTOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

JUNCA

Brenda

D

Pupille  2

CC NOGENT / OISE

2

JOSSE

Pauline

D

Pupille  2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CAMPS

Vincent

H

Pupille  2

AC MONTDIDIER

2

BOURDET

Théo

H

Pupille  2

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

3

LEROUX

Allan

H

Pupille  2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

4

RIFFLET

Théo

H

Pupille  2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

5

JALMAIN

Jonathan

H

Pupille  2

CC NOGENT / OISE

6

BOCQUILLON

Clément

H

Pupille  2

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

7

MAGNIER

Valentin

H

Pupille  2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

8

PETIT

Hugo

H

Pupille  2

CEC ALBERTIN

9

DHOOGE

Alexandre

H

Pupille  2

CC NOGENT / OISE

10

SALGADO

Brandon

H

Pupille  2

VC MERUVIEN

11

DURAZZI

Nolan

H

Pupille  2

CC NOGENT / OISE

12

JANSSENS

Néo

H

Pupille  2

CEC ALBERTIN

13

BROUTIER

Alexis

H

Pupille  2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

14

MALOIGNE

Antonin

H

Pupille  2

CC SALOUEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DEMONTREUILLE

Mathilde

D

Benjamin  1

AC CLERMONTOIS

2

BOVRISSE

Adeline

D

Benjamin  1

A.O.S COURMELLES

3

DUCHEMIN

Mégane

D

Benjamin  1

VC LAONNOIS

4

GATHE

Margot

D

Benjamin  1

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CAUDRON

Nathan

H

Benjamin  1

A.O.S COURMELLES

2

CARPENTIER

Florian

H

Benjamin  1

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

3

TRIOUX

Martin

H

Benjamin  1

UC TROISVILLES INCHY BEAUMONT

4

RUMAN  GRIFFON

Fabian

H

Benjamin  1

UV  PINON  ANIZY

4

TRICOT

Corentin

H

Benjamin  1

SC VAL D`ARRE

6

CASPER

Enzo

H

Benjamin  1

AC MONTDIDIER

7

PICHON

Bastien

H

Benjamin  1

EC ABBEVILLOISE

8

LEVEQUE

Lucas

H

Benjamin  1

UC TROISVILLES INCHY BEAUMONT

9

JUNCA

Sullivan

H

Benjamin  1

CC NOGENT / OISE

10

YALAOUI

Yanis

H

Benjamin  1

UC SOLREZIENNE

11

CHIAVERINA

Maxime

H

Benjamin  1

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

12

RICHARD

Florian

H

Benjamin  1

AC AMIENOISE

13

FRANCOME

Alexandre

H

Benjamin  1

AC  NESLOIS

14

BRICOUT

Valentin

H

Benjamin  1

US  BIETTE  GAUCHY

15

MAIRESSE

Benjamin

H

Benjamin  1

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

16

LEJEUNE

Yoan

H

Benjamin  1

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DUCHEMIN

Mélissa

D

Benjamin  2

VC LAONNOIS

2

GORLIER

Mélanie

D

Benjamin  2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DISCONTIGNY

Florian

H

Benjamin  2

CC NOGENT / OISE

2

DOUAY

Benjamin

H

Benjamin  2

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

3

HUENS

Axel

H

Benjamin  2

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

4

DODARD

Antonin

H

Benjamin  2

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

5

GODIMUS

Antoine

H

Benjamin  2

GAZELEC C DE DOUAI

6

SAVALLE

Théo 

H

Benjamin  2

VC CATENAY 

7

NAPIERAY

Aymeric

H

Benjamin  2

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

8

DHENIN

Pierre

H

Benjamin  2

US CREPYNOISE

9

DEBRIS

Nicolas 

H

Benjamin  2

AL MAROMME

10

TRICOTET

Yohann

H

Benjamin  2

US HAM

11

TASSART

Marc  Antoine

H

Benjamin  2

COMPIEGNE SC

12

CASPER

Kenny

H

Benjamin  2

AC MONTDIDIER

13

MALOIGNE

Corentin

H

Benjamin  2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

14

DOUAY

Charles

H

Benjamin  2

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

15

SNOECK

Florian

H

Benjamin  2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

16

DUFOUR

Ewen

H

Benjamin  2

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

17

LEMAIRE

Erwan

H

Benjamin  2

AC CLERMONTOIS

18

BAUWENS

Théo

H

Benjamin  2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

19

DEMARQUE

Thibault

H

Benjamin  2

UC TROISVILLES INCHY BEAUMONT

20

PEZON

Kyle

H

Benjamin  2

VC MERUVIEN

21

LEROUX

Ethan

H

Benjamin  2

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

22

QUESNEL

Valentin

H

Benjamin  2

VC CATENAY 

23

DANGREAUX

Valentin

H

Benjamin  2

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

24

HERBET

Cédric

H

Benjamin  2

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

25

DUMONT

Hugo

H

Benjamin  2

LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

26

ROUSSEAU

Antoine

H

Benjamin  2

US HAM

27

DEMOLDER

Sullivan

H

Benjamin  2

AC CLERMONTOIS

28

DAWAGNE

Jérémy

H

Benjamin  2

AC CLERMONTOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DESAUTY

Kimberley

D

Minime 1

AC CLERMONTOIS

2

ELOY

Marylou

D

Minime  1

CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION