VILLENEUVE LE 08/06/13 EDV/MIN/CAD PAR CCVSA

PRE LICENCIES

 

1

DUVERGER

Lino

EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR

Prélicencié (Aucune)

2

VANDEPUTTE

NOAH

RETZ BIKE CLUB

Prélicencié (Aucune)

3

LEMAIRE

Benjamin

EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR

Prélicencié (Aucune)

4

CAUDRON

Alban

A.O.S COURMELLES

Prélicencié (Aucune)

5

DRISS

YOUNES

A.O.S COURMELLES

Prélicencié (Aucune)

6

DRISS

ZAKARIA

A.O.S COURMELLES

Prélicencié (Aucune)

 

POUSSINS 1

 

1

VANSNICK

Nathan

EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

Poussin 1

2

BERTEAU

Thomas

VC LAONNOIS

Poussin 1

3

D`HOLLANDE

FAUSTIN

EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

Poussin 1

4

BACHELLEZ

Seth

UV PINON ANIZY

Poussin 1

5

MOUTONNET

ZOE

EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

Poussin 1 F

6

QUATREHOME

Maxim

EC OGNES

Poussin 1

 

POUSSINS 2

 

1

DESBOIS

Jordan

EC OGNES

Poussin 2

2

DELAIDE

Maxence

EC OGNES

Poussin 2

3

MERELLE

LOAN

EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR

Poussin 2

4

RONAT

Loane

EC OGNES

Poussin 2 F

5

WEISBECKER

AXEL

EC VALLEE DE L'AISNE

Poussin 2

6

KRZYMANSKI

Logan

EC OGNES

Poussin 2

7

DOS SANTOS

ANAIS

UV PINON ANIZY

Poussin 2 F

 

PUPILLES 1

 

1

CODRIN

Vincent

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Pupille 1

2

FEAU

Mathis

EC CHATEAU THIERRY

Pupille 1

3

MUNIER

RIYAN

US BIETTE GAUCHY

Pupille 1

4

MERELLE

THEO

EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR

Pupille 1

5

SULERCZYCKI

Mathéo

UV PINON ANIZY

Pupille 1

6

GOURLAND

Romain

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Pupille 1

7

JULIEN

Louise

EC OGNES

Pupille 1 F

8

BRUNAUX

Hugo

UV PINON ANIZY

Pupille 1

9

POIRIER

Pauline

CC CHAVIGNON

Pupille 1 F

10

BACHELLEZ

Ines

UV PINON ANIZY

Pupille 1 F

 

PUPILLES 2

 

1

CHALOINE

Vivien

EC CHATEAU THIERRY

Pupille 2

2

LEROUX

ALLAN

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Pupille 2

3

SANTUS

Thibault

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Pupille 2

4

MOUTONNET

Théo

EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

Pupille 2

5

MOMEUX

QUENTIN

UV PINON ANIZY

Pupille 2

6

DECROUY

GAEL

UV PINON ANIZY

Pupille 2

7

HECKENDORN

NICOLAS

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Pupille 2

8

HUYET

Hugo

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Pupille 2

 

BENJAMINS 1

 

1

CAUDRON

Nathan

A.O.S COURMELLES

Benjamin 1

2

RUMAN GRIFFON

Fabian

UV PINON ANIZY

Benjamin 1

3

BOVRISSE

Adeline

A.O.S COURMELLES

Benjamin 1 F

4

CORNETTE

Matthias

UV PINON ANIZY

Benjamin 1

5

DUTRANNOY

killian

A.O.S COURMELLES

Benjamin 1

6

CHARPENTIER

kylian

VC TERNOIS

Benjamin 1

7

BELLOT

Benoît

UV PINON ANIZY

Benjamin 1

8

BRICOUT

Valentin

US BIETTE DE GAUCHY

Benjamin 1

9

DEJOYE

Romain

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Benjamin 1

 

BENJAMINS 2

 

1

PAGNIER

LOUKA

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Benjamin 2

2

BAUWENS

theo

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Benjamin 2

3

GUERLIN

Romain

EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

Benjamin 2

4

DOLHEM

Maxence

A.O.S COURMELLES

Benjamin 2

5

VERRIER

Luigi

A.O.S COURMELLES

Benjamin 2

6

LEROUX

ETHAN

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Benjamin 2

7

UGER

LEA

EC CHATEAU THIERRY

Benjamin 2

8

LAMAND

THOMAS

EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

Benjamin 2

9

LEGAL

Romann

EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

Benjamin 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Equipe / Club

Prél.

Pous. 1

Pous. 2

Pup. 1

Pup. 2

Benj. 1

Benj. 2

TOTAL

1

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

7

7

8

1

2

9

1

35

2

EC CHATEAU THIERRY

1

7

8

2

1

10

7

36

3

UV PINON ANIZY

7

4

7

5

5

2

10

40

4

EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

7

1

5

11

4

10

3

41

5

A.O.S COURMELLES

4

7

8

11

9

1

4

44

6

EC OGNES

7

6

1

7

9

10

10

50

7

US BIETTE GAUCHY

7

7

8

3

9

8

10

52

8

VC LAONNOIS

7

2

8

9

9

10

10

55

9

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

7

7

8

6

8

10

10

56

10

VC TERNOIS

7

7

8

9

9

6

10

56

11

RETZ BIKE CLUB

2

7

8

11

9

10

10

57

12

EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR

7

7

3

11

9

10

10

57

13EX

CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

7

7

8

9

9

10

10

60

13EX

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

7

7

8

9

9

10

10

60

 

MINIMES

 

 

 

 

1

FRAILLON

Pierre

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Minime

0.35.10

2

MAGNIEZ

Théo

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Minime

 //

3

ELOY

maxime

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Minime

 //

4

BACHERY

JULIEN

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Minime

 //

5

SANTUS

Théo

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Minime

 //

6

CODRIN

Louis

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Minime

 //

7

BOURGEOIS

Nicolas

UV PINON ANIZY

Minime

 //

8

HUYET

Baptiste

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Minime

 //

9

LEJEUNE

Théo

CC CHAVIGNON

Minime

 //

10

BRANCOURT

NATHAN

UV PINON ANIZY

Minime

 //

11

GAREZ

Benjamin

VC LAONNOIS

Minime

 //

12

CHEVALIER

Théo

UV PINON ANIZY

Minime

 //

13

PERNIER

Amandine

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Cadet F

 //

14

BRUNAUX

Bastien

UV PINON ANIZY

Minime

 //

15

VANET

Yoann

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Minime

Doublé

16

MALINGRE

TOM

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Minime

 //

17

DEJOYE

Florian

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Minime

 //

18

MIDELET

Léandre

VC LAONNOIS

Minime

 //

19

LEROY

QUENTIN

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Minime

 //

20

DEMOTTIE

Damien

UV PINON ANIZY

Minime

 //

21

METAYER

Benjamin

EC Château Thierry

Minime

 //

22

LACROIX

Chloé

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Minime  F

 //

23

HARDY

Antonin

EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

Minime

 //

24

BELLOT

Rémi

UV PINON ANIZY

Minime

 //

25

ROUSSEAUX

Alain

BC Rémois

Minime

 //

 

CADETS

1

GIBOT

Clément

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Cadet

0.51.18

2

DRISS

ALEXIS

A.O.S COURMELLES

Cadet

// 

3

MILLASSEAU

Guillaume

A C BAZANCOURT REIMS

Cadet

0.51.25

4

HEYMANS

FLORIAN

A.O.S COURMELLES

Cadet

 //

5

GAREZ

Raphaël

VC LAONNOIS

Cadet

 //

6

ALVES

JORDAN

US BIETTE GAUCHY

Cadet

 //

7

PASTOT

Vincent

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

Cadet

 //

8

HOPIN

Dimitri

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Cadet

 //

9

DELHORME

MICKAEL

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Cadet

 //

10

BONNEL

Tanguy

SC BOULONNAIS

Cadet

 //

11

PREMONT

MAXIME

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Cadet

 //

12

FREMEAUX

Antoine

AC CLERMONTOIS

Cadet

 //

13

ROUSSEL

Léo

SC BOULONNAIS

Cadet

 //

14

LOUVEAU

Nathan

SC VAL D`ARRE

Cadet

 //

15

BUCAMP

Thomas

SC BOULONNAIS

Cadet

 //

16

DESSAINT

Alexis

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Cadet

 //

17

RUZZON

VALENTIN

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Cadet

 //

18

NOVAK

Bastien

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Cadet

 //

19

BROCHART

Lucas

LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Cadet

 //

20

VANACKER

Eliot

SC BOULONNAIS

Cadet

 //

21

LAMBIN

Flavien

EC WAMBRECHIES ML

Cadet

Doublé

22

DALSKY

Anthony

EC OGNES

Cadet

 //

23

POULAIN

ADRIEN

COMPIEGNE SC

Cadet

 //

24

POIRIER

Alexis

CC CHAVIGNON

Cadet

 //

25

BOBIN

Antoine

CC VILLENEUVE SGSA

Cadet

 //

26

LECUYER

Antoine

VC LAONNOIS

Cadet

 //

27

DUMONT

Clément

EC WAMBRECHIES  ML

Cadet

 //

28

DUGUE

YANN

COMPIEGNE SC

Cadet

 //