PROLOGUE GRAND PRIX DE LA SOMME EDV/CADETS/PASS

ABBEVILLE LE 04/05/2014 PAR PSP

PASS CYCLISME:

1 ANSARD Alexis H Open D1 AC MONTDIDIER
2 PRUVOT Nicolas H Open D2 AC CENTULOISE
3 MOURAIN Arnaud H Open D1 CC CHAVIGNON
4 SIMON Frédéric H Pass D3 VC BEAUVAISIEN  
5 LOUIS Cédric H Open D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
6 DESSAINT Stephen H Open D1 AMIENS SC
7 CAULIER Nicolas H Pass D2 CC BERGUOIS
8 BOMY Arnaud H Open D1 UMO  BEAUMONT
9 GAWRONSKI Michel H Carte J.  
10 MASSON Jacky H Pass D4 VC AUXILOIS
11 TANJON Bruno H Open D1 CC CHAVIGNON
12 DECHAMPS Benoit H Pass D4 CC BERGUOIS
13 DANIEL Kévin H Pass D2 AC AILLY/SOMME
14 LEPRETE Sébastien H Pass D1 AC OPALE SUD
15 VIGNON Clément H Pass D2 EC VILLERS BRTX
16 CHAPOTARD Sébastien H Pass D2 EC ABBEVILLOISE
17 GATOUX Sullivan H Open D2 AC CENTULOISE
18 BOURY Nicolas H Pass D4 EC MOREUILLOIS VA
19 PRIEZ Cyril H Pass D3 CC BERTEAUCOURT
20 DANEZ Frédéric H Pass D3 VC PONTHIEU VIMEU
21 LEDOUX François H Open D2 AC CENTULOISE
22 TETU Thomas H Open D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
23 APPLENCOURT Guillaume H Open D1 UV HAUTMONTOISE
24 RIFFLET Eric H Pass D4 CC FORMERIE
25 MARANDEAU Jonathan H Pass D4 VC PONTOIS
26 LAROCHE Virgile H Pass D2 AC MONTDIDIER
27 LE GUILLOUS Mickael H Open D1 AC MONTDIDIER
28 SART Bruno H Pass D4 CS OUTRELOIS
29 COULON Samuel H Pass D4 AC CENTULOISE
31 DUCHAUSSOIS Sébastien H Pass D4 CC SALOUEL
32 PRIEZ Mickaël H Pass D3 VC PONTHIEU VIMEU
33 FORBRAS Fabrice H Pass D4 AC MONTDIDIER
34 BARBIER Fabrice H Pass D3 AC MONTDIDIER
35 CABOCHE Christophe H Pass D4 EC VILLERS BRTX
36 LOPEZ J.Cristophe H Pass D1 AC OPALE SUD

CADETS:

1 LOUANDRE Ryan H Cadet 2 CC FORMERIE
2 PILLEUL Lucas H Cadet 2 UV NEUBOURG
3 BAARS Arnoud H Cadet 2 UV NEUBOURG
4 DURAND Thibaut H Cadet 2 CC FORMERIE
5 VASSARDS Thibault H Cadet 1 VC BEAUVAISIEN 
6 POIRIER Alexis H Cadet 2 CC CHAVIGNON
7 HASLIN Pierrick H Cadet 1 EC VILLERS BRTX
8 DELACOUR Axel H Cadet 1 VC BEAUVAISIEN 
9 HAVOT Alexis H Cadet 1 VCA ST QUENTIN
10 DESSAINT Clément H Cadet 2 CC CHAVIGNON
11 BERMOND Jules H Cadet 1 AC AMIENOISE
12 TABART Clément H Cadet 2 EC ABBEVILLOISE
13 CASPER Rémi H Cadet 1 COMPIEGNE SC
14 VAILLANT Adrien H Cadet 2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
15 MORTIER Louis H Cadet 1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TO
16 ROUSSEL Hugo H Cadet 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
17 VIGNOLLE Thomas H Cadet 1 VC PONTHIEU VIMEU
18 PIERI Félicien H Cadet 1 AC AMIENOISE
19 LE MOUELLIC Romain H Cadet 2 AC AMIENOISE
20 DUFLOS Antoine H Cadet 1 AC AMIENOISE

EDV:

1 BROYARD Lucie D Prélic.  5 Ans CEC ALBERTIN
           
1 RADADI Reddad H Prélic.  5 Ans CC NOGENT / OISE
           
1 LONGUEPEE Laura D Prélic.  6 Ans SC VAL D`ARRE
2 BOILET Clarisse D Prélic.  6 Ans AC ABBEVILLOISE
           
1 JOSSE Clara D Poussin  1 EC VILLERS BRTX
2 VIMONT Ysaline D Poussin  1 SC VAL D`ARRE
           
1 AMOURETTE Erwan H Poussin  1 SC VAL D`ARRE
2 POIX Clément H Poussin  1 CEC ALBERTIN
3 SIMON CHARENTON Lilian H Poussin  1 VC BEAUVAISIEN 
4 JOAQUIN COCU Noé H Poussin  1 CC NOGENT / OISE
           
           
1 BOURDET Philippine D Poussin 2 AC AMIENOISE
           
1 RIFFLET Matis H Poussin  2 AC AILLY /SOMME
2 BOTEL Maël H Poussin  2 EC VILLERS BRTX
3 APPLENCOURT Ryan H Poussin  2 UV HAUTMONTOISE
4 DELAGOUTTE Johnny H Poussin  2 EC ABBEVILLOISE
           
1 CASPER Téa D Pupille  1 AC MONTDIDIER
2 CARON Neima D Pupille  1 CEC ALBERTIN
3 GORLIER Fanny D Pupille  1 EC VILLERS BRTX
           
1 FORBRAS Nicolas H Pupille  1 AC MONTDIDIER
2 BRUNET Gabriel H Pupille  1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
3 LONGUEPEE Florent H Pupille  1 SC VAL D`ARRE
4 DERVELLOIS Robin H Pupille  1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TO
5 ESTRELLA VIEGAS Enzo H Pupille  1 LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
6 LOREAL VERDREL Cyprien H Pupille  1 VC BEAUVAISIEN 
7 DEREBERGUE Victor H Pupille  1 CC NOGENT / OISE
8 HERTELER Tom H Pupille  1 CC NOGENT / OISE
9 BEAUVISAGE Pierre H Pupille  1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
10 DELATTRE Maxime H Pupille  1 CEC ALBERTIN
11 BROYARD Teddy H Pupille  1 CEC ALBERTIN
12 BOURY Hugo H Pupille  1 EC VILLERS BRTX
13 CASPER Lucas H Pupille  1 AC MONTDIDIER
14 SERT Jimmy H Pupille  1 US  HAM
           
1 RADADI Ambre D Pupille  2 CC NOGENT / OISE
2 POIRIER Pauline D Pupille  2 CC CHAVIGNON
           
1 PICHON Mathis H Pupille  2 EC ABBEVILLOISE
2 DUFOUR Gwendael H Pupille  2 CC NOGENT / OISE
3 DARDINIER Fabien H Pupille  2 CEC ALBERTIN
4 VAILLANT Clément H Pupille  2 AC AILLY /SOMME
5 HANSART Gaspard H Pupille  2 CC FORMERIE
6 BRAY Antoine H Pupille  2 EC ABBEVILLOISE
7 DELVAL Cyprien H Pupille  2 LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
8 GENTE Théo H Pupille  2 EC VILLERS BRTX
           
1 JOSSE Pauline D Benjamin  1 EC VILLERS BRTX
2 VIMONT Yaël D Benjamin  1 SC VAL D`ARRE
3 BROYARD Julie D Benjamin  1 CEC ALBERTIN
           
1 GOURGUECHON Matthieu H Benjamin  1 AC AILLY /SOMME
2 BOURDET Théo H Benjamin 1 AC AMIENOISE
3 RIFFLET Théo H Benjamin  1 AC AILLY /SOMME
4 APPLENCOURT Guillaume H Benjamin  1 UV HAUTMONTOISE
5 BOCQUILLON Clément H Benjamin  1 EC VILLERS BRTX
6 DURAZZI Nolan H Benjamin  1 CC NOGENT / OISE
7 PETIT Hugo H Benjamin  1 CEC ALBERTIN
8 RENAULT Nicolas H Benjamin  1 VC BEAUVAISIEN 
9 JANSSENS Néo H Benjamin  1 CEC ALBERTIN
           
1 DEMONTREUILLE Mathilde D Benjamin  2 AC CLERMONTOIS
2 GATHE Margot D Benjamin  2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
           
1 VASSARDS Nicolas H Benjamin  2 VC BEAUVAISIEN 
2 LEPRETRE Paul H Benjamin  2 AC OPALE SUD
3 PICHON Bastien H Benjamin  2 EC ABBEVILLOISE
4 CARPENTIER Florian H Benjamin  2 AC AILLY /SOMME
5 AMOURETTE Maël H Benjamin  2 SC VAL D`ARRE
6 ROUDEAU Théo H Benjamin  2 VC MERUVIEN
7 CHIAVERINA Maxime H Benjamin  2 AMIENS SC
8 DELAGOUTTE Mathieu H Benjamin  2 EC ABBEVILLOISE
           
1 GORLIER Mélanie D Minime  1 EC VILLERS BRTX
           
1 HANSART Philéas H Minime  2 CC FORMERIE
2 LEJEUNE Théo H Minime  2 CC  CHAVIGNON
3 PAILLARD Baptiste H Minime  1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
4 CASPER Kenny H Minime  1 AC MONTDIDIER
5 DUFOUR Ewen H Minime  1 CC NOGENT / OISE
6 SNOECK Florian H Minime  1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TO
7 PELTIER Loris H Minime  1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
8 DANGREAUX Valentin H Minime  1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TO
9 BOILET Léo H Minime  1 AC ABBEVILLOISE