PRIX D'ABBEVILLE LA MONTAGNE VERTE LE 09/03/14

PAR EC ABBEVILLE 2-3-J//PASS CYCLISME

2-3-JUNIORS:

1 MAERTENS David Senior 2ème Cat VCA ST QUENTIN
2 LEVARLET Jérôme Senior 2ème Cat ESC MEAUX
3 WILD Damian Senior 2ème Cat VC ROUEN 76
4 TALEUX Jean Baptiste Senior 2ème Cat US GRAVELINOISE
5 SINET Florian Junior 2 VC LAONNOIS
6 ROY Maxime Senior 3ème Cat CC VILLENEUVE ST G.
7 DELARACE Marc Senior 3ème Cat UVC CALAIS
8 JUBAN William Senior 2ème Cat SC VAL D`ARRE
9 CHRETIEN Aurélien Senior 2ème Cat VC ROUEN 76
10 OSMONT Christophe Senior 2ème Cat A. C. B. B.
11 ROBIN Jérôme Senior 3ème Cat CL BARLIN
12 DURET Jordan Senior 3ème Cat SC VAL D`ARRE
13 THILLOY Thomas Senior 2ème Cat EC ABBEVILLOISE
14 DEVRED Sylvain Senior 2ème Cat SC VAL D`ARRE
15 FERON Rudy Senior 2ème Cat AC MONTDIDIER
16 TORZEWSKI Corentin Senior 3ème Cat CL BARLIN
17 BOTELHO Damien Senior 2ème Cat A. C. B. B.
18 ROBLIQUE Dylan Senior 3ème Cat CC DU VALOIS
19 THILLOY Jean Claude Senior 2ème Cat EC ABBEVILLOISE
20 CHEVALLARD Damien Senior 2ème Cat A. C. B. B.
21 SKRZYPEK Loïc Senior 2ème Cat CC VILLENEUVE ST G.
22 LONGA Yohan Senior 2ème Cat ESC MEAUX
23 THILLOY Christophe Senior 2ème Cat EC ABBEVILLOISE
24 BROUILLARD Charly Senior 3ème Cat A. C. B. B.
25 LEVALLET Cédric Senior 3ème Cat VC LANDELLAIS
26 DERYCKE CHEMIN Gauthier Senior 2ème Cat VCA ST QUENTIN
27 CHALAS Jean Pierre Senior 2ème Cat CC BEUVRYGEOIS
28 BRUCHET Guillaume Senior 3ème Cat CS OUTRELOIS
29 VENEL Thomas Senior 2ème Cat ESEG DOUAI
30 DUBOS Cédric Senior 2ème Cat SC VAL D`ARRE
31 DECROUY Stéphane Senior 2ème Cat UV PINON ANIZY
32 VANDAELE Julien Senior 3ème Cat ARRAS VC
33 ROYNARD Jérémy Senior 2ème Cat VC EUDOIS
34 RINGOT Boris Senior 3ème Cat EV GUINES
35 COEUGNET Thibault Senior 2ème Cat VCA ST QUENTIN
36 GRIFFON Laurent Senior 3ème Cat SC VAL D`ARRE
37 BOULANGUE Benoit Senior 2ème Cat VC EUDOIS 
38 LEBRUN Xavier Senior 3ème Cat O GRANDE SYNTHE
39 GELON Alexandre Senior 3ème Cat AC MONTDIDIER
40 LEROUX Xavier Senior 3ème Cat A. C. B. B.
41 DUCROCQ Jean Baptiste Senior 2ème Cat A. C. B. B.
42 JOLY Thomas Senior 3ème Cat CC FORMERIE
43 LEVALLET Kévin Senior 3ème Cat VC LANDELLAIS
44 DURAND Guillaume Senior 3ème Cat CC FORMERIE
45 FOURRIER Vincent Senior 3ème Cat CL BARLIN
46 SENO Clément Senior 3ème Cat UVC CALAIS

PASS CYCLISME:

1 LELIEVRE Michel H Pass Open  D1 TOUQUET ACC
2 DURANEL Thierry H Pass Open  D1 CL BARLIN
3 LELEU Geoffroy H Pass Open  D1 O GRANDE SYNTHE
4 CERJAK Rémi H Pass Open  D2 SC VAL D`ARRE
5 DESSONS Eric H Pass Open  D2 CC FORMERIE
6 THUEUX Yannick H Pass Open  D2 CS OUTRELOIS
7 CAMEL Fabrice H Pass Open  D2 PC VAL DE BRESLE
8 AUCHEDE Gary H Pass Open  D2 O GRANDE SYNTHE
9 JEANNE Mathieu H Pass`Cyclisme D3 AC AMIENOISE
10 PEUPLE Hubert H Pass`Cyclisme D2 CC FORMERIE
11 LALOUE Nicolas H Pass Open  D2 CC FORMERIE
12 MOURAIN Arnaud H Pass Open  D1 CC CHAVIGNON
13 USSEGLIO Christophe H Pass Open  D2 SC VAL D`ARRE
14 FLIGNY Arnaud H Pass Open  D2 TOUQUET ACC
15 DUPIR Frédéric H Pass Open  D2 US GRAVELINOISE
16 FARCY Jean Pierre H Pass`Cyclisme D3 CC BERTEAUCOURT
17 GILLIERS Emmanuel H Pass Open  D1 US GRAVELINOISE
18 GWIAZDOWSKI André H Pass`Cyclisme D3 VC EUDOIS
19 PELLETIER David H Pass Open  D1 US HAM
20 SEGUIN Antoine H Pass`Cyclisme D2 AC AMIENOISE
21 TETU Thomas H Pass Open  D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
22 ROUBLIC Arnaud H Pass Open  D2 US GRAVELINOISE
23 MOREL CAHOREAU Maxime H Pass Open  D1 CS GRAVENCHON
24 LELEU Fanny D Senior 3ème Cat ASPTT AMIENS
25 RIFFLET Jean Claude H Pass Open  D2 EC ABBEVILLOISE
26 LEQUIEN Gwenaël H Pass Open  D2 CL BARLIN
27 HULO Florian H Pass Open  D2 US GRAVELINOISE
28 LOEUILLET Rémi H Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC AMIENOISE
29 LEFEBVRE Jérôme H Pass Open  D2 PC VAL DE BRESLE
30 ANSARD Alexis H Pass Open  D1 AC MONTDIDIER