ALBERT EDV TDJC 2014 80 PAR CEC ALBERET LE 19/04/14

1 DARDINIER Grégoire Prélicencié 4 Ans CEC ALBERTIN
         
1 BROYARD Lucie Prélicencié 5 Ans CEC ALBERTIN
         
1 RADADI Reddad Prélicencié 5 Ans CC NOGENT / OISE
         
1 FORBRAS Julie Prélicencié 6 Ans AC MONTDIDIER
2 BOILLET Clarisse Prélicencié 6 Ans EC ABBEVILLOISE
         
1 BRISPOT Mathis Prélicencié 6 Ans ES PERSANAISE
2 VANDENBOSSCHE Tom Prélicencié 6 Ans ES ARQUES
3 LAOUT Yanis Prélicencié 6 Ans US HAM
4 DHOOGE Maxime Prélicencié 6 Ans CC NOGENT / OISE
         
1 JOSSE Clara Poussin 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
2 BAUTRAIT Marine Poussin 1 COMPIEGNE SC
3 JALMAIN Emma Poussin 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
4 VIMONT Ysaline Poussin 1 SC VAL D`ARRE
         
1 COYOT Sacha Poussin 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
2 LABBE Pierrick Poussin 1 SC VAL D`ARRE
3 POIX Clément Poussin 1 CEC ALBERTIN
4 CROMBE Clément Poussin 1 AC MONTDIDIER
5 SOYER Mathéo Poussin 1 ES PERSANAISE
         
1 JALMAIN Jordan Poussin 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
2 CABOT Elina Poussin 2 US HAM
3 PREVOST HUCLEUX Chloé Poussin 2 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
         
1 RIFFLET Matis Poussin 2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
2 TRICOT Raphael Poussin 2 SC VAL D`ARRE
3 BOTEL Maël Poussin 2 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
4 CAVEL Matys Poussin 2 US HAM
5 MAIRESSE Tom Poussin 2 VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
6 JOANNES Nathan Poussin 2 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
7 CAPLIER Gabriel Poussin 2 VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
8 LAOUT Matiss Poussin 2 US HAM
         
1 MARIETTE Aline Pupille 1 LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
2 CARON Neima Pupille 1 CEC ALBERTIN
3 MAROT Camille Pupille 1 UC LIANCOURT
4 GORLIER Fanny Pupille 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
5 CASPER Axelle Pupille 1 AC MONTDIDIER
6 LENTE Orlane Pupille 1 US HAM
7 COVILLERS Maëlle Pupille 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
         
1 L`HOTE Antoine Pupille 1 ES ARQUES
2 MARIEN Timéo Pupille 1 CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM
3 MAGNIER Thomas Pupille 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
4 HERTELER Tom Pupille 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
5 FORBRAS Nicolas Pupille 1 AC MONTDIDIER
6 LOREAL VERDREL Cyprien Pupille 1 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
7 ZAHEM Mael Pupille 1 UC LIANCOURT
8 BEAUVISAGE Pierre Pupille 1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
9 DELATTRE Maxime Pupille 1 CEC ALBERTIN
10 JALMAIN Ethan Pupille 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
11 DERVELLOIS Robin Pupille 1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
12 BROYARD Teddy Pupille 1 CEC ALBERTIN
13 BOURY Hugo Pupille 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
14 SERT Jimmy Pupille 1 US HAM
         
1 RADADI Ambre Pupille 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
2 VANDENBOSSCHE Manon Pupille 2 ES ARQUES
3 ARHUR Charlotte Pupille 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
4 GUILBERT Amélie Pupille 2 CEC ALBERTIN
5 BARBIER Madyson Pupille 2 AC MONTDIDIER
         
1 PICHON Mathis Pupille 2 EC ABBEVILLOISE
2 HANSART Gaspart Pupille 2 CC FORMERIE
3 DARDINIER Fabien Pupille 2 CEC ALBERTIN
4 DUFOUR Gwendael Pupille 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
5 VAILLANT Clément Pupille 2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
6 DUMONT Enzo Pupille 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
7 ENGELS Jules Pupille 2 SC VAL D`ARRE
8 FOUGERAT Corentin Pupille 2 AC MONTDIDIER
9 GENTE Théo Pupille 2 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
10 CABOT Louka Pupille 2 US HAM
11 LE NOT Basile Pupille 2 US HAM
12 THOMAZE julien Pupille 2 COMPIEGNE SC
13 DAVID Arthur Pupille 2 CC BERTEAUCOURT
14 BONTE Mathias Pupille 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
AB CODRIN Vincent Pupille 2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
         
1 JUNCA Brenda Benjamin 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
2 BROYARD Julie Benjamin 1 CEC ALBERTIN
3 JOSSE Pauline Benjamin 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
4 VIMONT Yaël Benjamin 1 SC VAL D`ARRE
         
1 RIFFLET Théo Benjamin 1 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
2 BAUTRAIT Corentin Benjamin 1 COMPIEGNE SC
3 CAMPS Vincent Benjamin 1 AC MONTDIDIER
4 ORDON Nahil Benjamin 1 SC VAL D`ARRE
5 JALMAIN Jonathan Benjamin 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
6 DHOOGE Alexandre Benjamin 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
7 ZOLOPA Jules Benjamin 1 VC BAVAISIEN
8 ORDON Yanis Benjamin 1 SC VAL D`ARRE
9 DURAZZI Nolan Benjamin 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
10 SANTUS Lenny Benjamin 1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
11 MAGNIER Valentin Benjamin 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
12 PETIT Hugo Benjamin 1 CEC ALBERTIN
13 COVILLERS Yohann Benjamin 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
14 JANSSENS Néo Benjamin 1 CEC ALBERTIN
15 GIVERS Allan Benjamin 1 AC MONTDIDIER
16 BOCQUILLON Clément Benjamin 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
17 CHARRAUD Tom Benjamin 1 EC MOREUILLOIS VALLEE DE L`AVRE
AB DELILLE Matthis Benjamin 1 AC MONTDIDIER
AB SANTUS Thibault Benjamin 1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
AB BOURDET Théo Benjamin 1 AC AMIENOISE
         
1 DEMONTREUILLE Mathilde Benjamin 2 AC CLERMONTOIS
2 BOVRISSE Adeline Benjamin 2 A.O.S COURMELLES
3 DELAFONTAINE Pauline Benjamin 2 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
4 DUCHEMIN Mégane Benjamin 2 VC LAONNOIS
5 GATHE Margot Benjamin 2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
         
1 RUMAN GRIFFON Fabian Benjamin 2 UV PINON ANIZY
2 PICHON Bastien Benjamin 2 EC ABBEVILLOISE
3 VASSARDS Nicolas Benjamin 2 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
4 TRICOT Corentin Benjamin 2 SC VAL D`ARRE
5 ENGELS Edgar Benjamin 2 SC VAL D`ARRE
6 LOUVEAU Clément Benjamin 2 SC VAL D`ARRE
7 DEFOSSEZ Antoine Benjamin 2 COMPIEGNE SC
8 CASPER Enzo Benjamin 2 AC MONTDIDIER
9 FRANCOME Alexandre Benjamin 2 AC NESLOIS
10 CHIAVERINA Maxime Benjamin 2 AMIENS SPORT CYCLISTE
11 MARIETTE Emilien Benjamin 2 LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
12 HRAPLAK Louis Benjamin 2 UC LIANCOURT
13 BUYS Paul Benjamin 2 UC LIANCOURT
14 DEBAISIEUX Enzo Benjamin 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
15 LHERMITTE Théo Benjamin 2 UC LIANCOURT
16 JUNCA Sullivan Benjamin 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
17 MAIRESSE Benjamin Benjamin 2 VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
18 LHERMITTE louis Benjamin 2 UC LIANCOURT
         
1 GORLIER Mélanie Minime 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
         
1 PAILLARD Baptiste Minime 1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
2 ZOLOPA Louis Minime 1 VC BAVAISIEN
3 SNOECK Florian Minime 1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
4 TRICOTET Yohann Minime 1 US HAM
5 DUFOUR Ewen Minime 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
6 GAMAND Quentin Minime 1 CC CAMBRESIEN
7 DUMONT Hugo Minime 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
8 BOILLET Léo Minime 1 EC ABBEVILLOISE