AMBLENY MIN/CAD/PASS PAR EC VALLEE DE L'AISNE 29/03/14

MINIMES:

1 RONDEAU Thibaut CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION 
2 LABBE Benjamin SC VAL D`ARRE
3 HANSART Philéas CC FORMERIE 
4 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY 
5 DUPUY Quentin AC CLERMONTOIS 
6 DEGRUTERE Corentin VC ST OMER
7 JAKIELA Nicolas CSC FERRIEROIS 
8 BACHERY Julien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS 
9 HUYET Baptiste CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS 
10 PAGNIER Louka LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY 
11 SAGNIER Lucas VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE 
12 CARLOT Mateo CC NOGENT / OISE 
13 HEYMANS Antoine A.O.S COURMELLES 
14 JANOWSKI Lucas CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
15 RIFFLET Simon AC AMIENOISE 
16 BRUNET Hugo ESC BEAUVAISIEN 
17 LEJEUNE Theo CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON
18 AZZI Bilal OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
19 DUHAMEL Frantz VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE 
20 DRAGONI Elina USM GAGNY 
21 DEJOYE Florian LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
22 DUVAL Léo EC ABBEVILLE
23 BERQUEZ Theo COMPIEGNE SC
24 TASSART Marc-Antoine COMPIEGNE SC
25 DUFOUR Ewen CC NOGENT / OISE 
26 COEYMANS Théo A.O.S COURMELLES 
27 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT / OISE 
28 CAMPS Laura AC MONTDIDIER 
29 DAYDE Léa CC NOGENT / OISE
30 LINDAUER Cassandra CC NOGENT / OISE
31 PAYEN Jeremy CC NOGENT / OISE
32 MARTIN Mathilde CC NOGENT / OISE
33 BAUWENS Theo LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY 
34 CODRIN Louis LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY 
35 ROBICHON Victor E C V BOULZICOURT
36 DODARD Antonin VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE 
37 GRIFFON Bastien US BIETTE GAUCHY 
38 LECAT Esteban E C V BOULZICOURT 
39 NAPIERAY Aymeric CC NOGENT / OISE 
40 CASPER Kenny AC MONTDIDIER 
41 ELSENS Jeanne CC ARMENTIEROIS 
42 DODARD Antonin VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE 
43 GUERLIN Romain EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE 
44 DHENIN Pierre COMPIEGNE SC 

CADETS:

1 GRESSIER Maxime DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME 
2 GOURGUECHON Baptiste DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
3 HUENS Remi VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
4 DUFOUR Thibaut CC NOGENT / OISE
5 HOUCKE Killyan CC ARMENTIEROIS 
6 TILLIER Quentin OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. 
7 PASTOT Vincent CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS 
8 FOSSAERT Corentin VC MAUBEUGEOIS
9 WARAS Corentin O HESDIN MARCONNE 
10 LERAT Franck UV FOURMISIENNE
11 DURAND Thibaut CC FORMERIE 
12 HOPIN Dimitri VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 
13 ELOY Maxime CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS 
14 DEMENAIS Alexandre OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
15 PELEMAN Jan VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 
16 DUFAU Axel DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
17 NOIREAUX Constant VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
18 ROSEREAU Adrien VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
19 ROUSSEL Hugo CC NOGENT / OISE
20 BOURY Thibaut COMPIEGNE SC 
21 NOLIN Jordan ALLEZ DENAIN
22 LOUANDRE Ryan CC FORMERIE
23 PELLEGRINELLI Théo AC CLERMONTOIS
24 DRISS Alexis A.O.S COURMELLES
25 BOURGAULT Louis P.CHALONNAISE
26 CHORON Geoffrey COMPIEGNE SC
27 POIRIER Alexis CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON
28 LEDOUX Fabien NES BOUE ETREUX
29 DELERIN Constance VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE 
30 CHRETIEN Romain NES BOUE ETREUX
31 DELALEAU Alexis O HESDIN MARCONNE
32 PINSON Damien CC NOGENT / OISE
33 GODQUIN Steven VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
34 HAFFREINGUE Pierre ARRAS VC 
35 HUTIER Louis P.CHALONNAISE
36 TILLIER Clément OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
37 VASSARDS Thibault VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE
38 DEFONTAINE Kévin VC MAUBEUGEOIS
39 BACHEVILLIERS Florian US BIETTE GAUCHY 
40 SILVA Lucas PARISIS A.C. 95 
41 HENNERE Loïc O HESDIN MARCONNE
42 FALLET Laurie CC NOGENT / OISE
43 BOURDINOT Gauthier CC NOGENT / OISE
44 VERNET Gauthier NES BOUE ETREUX
45 DEMAY Louis PARISIS A.C. 95 
46 HAFFREINGUE Charles ARRAS VC 
47 TABART Clement EC ABBEILLOISE
48 DESSAINT Clément CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON
49 BARIS Charlotte AC MONTDIDIER
50 BOBIN Alexis CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS 
51 BERANGER Adrien PARISIS A.C. 95 
52 CASPER Rémi COMPIEGNE SC 
53 MANCUSO Lucas CC NOGENT / OISE
54 GROULARD Clément VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 
55 MAGNIEZ Théo CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS 
56 DELIE Morgan VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN 
57 JULIEN Bastien EC OGNES 
58 MARAIO Hugo OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
59 DELMEULLE Thibaut DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME 
60 WAEOUDE Jérémy US BIETTE GAUCHY 
61 MACRON Anthony CC CAMBRESIEN 
62 DELCOURT Valentin E C V BOULZICOURT

PASS CYCLISME:

1 LINDAUER Florian CC NOGENT / OISE 1.12.00
2 ANSARD Alexis AC MONTDIDIER 1.12.03
3 BATAILLE Anthony RETZ BIKE CLUB 1.12.05
4 SPIGUELAIRE Jean-Philippe SC VAL D`ARRE 1.12.07
5 BERNARD Quentin AS ETAPLES CC 1.12.14
6 CHORON Eddy COMPIEGNE SC 1.12.20
7 CERJAK Rémi SC VAL D`ARRE 1.12.23
8 FREDON Arnaud A.S. THOUROTTE CYCLISTE
9 PEUPLE Hubert CC FORMERIE
10 SIMON Frédéric VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE 
11 LEFRANC Grégory ARRAS VC
12 MONFRONT Ludovic NES BOUE ETREUX 
13 MAHE Nicolas CC COULOMMIERS
14 DRIEUX David COMPIEGNE SC
15 DOURLENS Eric CC NOGENT / OISE
16 NAYENER Julien EC SARTROUVILLE 
17 CHARPENTIER Jérome VC TERNOIS
18 MOURAIN Arnaud CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON
19 MATHIAS Corentin CC CAMBRESIEN 
20 CHOQUENET Benjamin CC PASLY
21 SAUVAGE Thibault VC LAONNOIS 
22 LEMAITRE Stéphane CC PAILLENCOURT
23 CHEVALIER Laurent CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON 
24 MOUSSET Valentin SC VAL D`ARRE
25 TETU Thomas EC ABBEVILLOISE 
26 COTINO Alexandre SAINT PAUL SPORTS 
27 OROY Nicolas VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
28 QUELIN Aurélien VC CASTELNEUVIEN
29 POULLAIN Benoît ARRAS VC
30 POINT Ludovic VC TERNOIS 
31 VAN VYNCKT Edgard SC VAL D`ARRE
32 QUENU Frédéric SC VAL D`ARRE
33 MUNIER Richard US BIETTE GAUCHY 
34 HURTEBISE Joël US BIETTE GAUCHY 
35 LELEU Fanny ASPTT AMIENS 
36 DELHORME Kevin LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY 
37 GARCET Julien COMPIEGNE SC 
38 CLIQUOT Stéphane TITRE INDIVIDUEL
39 TAVERNE Kevin COMPIEGNE SC 
40 KHELIF Anthony CC NOGENT / OISE 
41 DUPUY Philippe AC CLERMONTOIS 
42 HERVE Patrick CLUB CYCLISTE DU VALOIS 
43 BOILLET Corentin PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE 
44 BACHELIER Renoir ASPTT AMIENS
45 CHAPOTARD Sébastien EC ABBEVILLOISE
46 COPPEAUX Frederic RETZ BIKE CLUB 
47 VANGEEL Rene CC NOGENT / OISE
48 MARTIGNOLE Eric PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
49 DOMONT Cédric CC PASLY
50 RODRIGUES Lionel ECVA
51 FRANQUELIN Alexandre ECVA
52 DELACHAPELLE MOREL Olivier BEAUMONT SUR OISE 
53 DEJOYE Fabrice LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
54 CORDIER Emeline VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE 
55 CORDIER Thierry VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE
56 DUPRESSOIR Louis RETZ BIKE CLUB
57 BOURY Christian COMPIEGNE SC 
58 HUYGENS Amandine VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
59 PAPIN Alexandre ECVA
60 BOBLIQUE Arnaud EC CHATEAU THIERRY 
61 NOLIN Vincent ALLEZ DENAIN 
62 GAIME Thomas CC NOGENT / OISE