Amiens La Hotoie Min/Cad/Pass par AC AMIENS le 18/05/14

MINIMES:

 

1 RONDEAU Thibaut CONTOIRE HAMEL TO
2 BRULE Louis VC LAONNOIS
3 LEJEUNE Théo CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON
4 HUENS aAxel VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
5 CASPER Kenny AC MONTDIDIER
6 PAILLARD Baptiste EC ABBEVILLOISE
7 GRIFFON Bastien US BIETTE GAUCHY
8 GUERLIN Romain EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
9 CABOCHE Chloé AC MONTDIDIER
10 DOUAY Charles VC SANTERRE 
11 DEFONTAINE Alexis VC MAUBEUGEOIS
12 MILAN Benjamin EC ABBEVILLOISE
13 GAMAND Quentin CC CAMBRESIEN
14 HORNEZ Joris AC AMIENOISE
15 MALOIGNE Corentin LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
16 LEGAL Romann EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
17 BLERIOT Benjamin ES AUMALE
18 GAMAND Meyrine CC CAMBRESIEN

CADETS:

1 LOUANDRE Ryan CC FORMERIE
2 BOURY Thibaut COMPIEGNE SC
3 DURAND Thibaut CC FORMERIE
4 TABART Clément EC ABBEVILLOISE
5 TRAVAGLINI Alexandre AC DOULLENS
6 GOURGUECHON Baptiste DUNKERQUE LC
7 HASLIN Pierrick EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
8 BACHEVILLIERS Florian US BIETTE GAUCHY
9 DESSAINT Clément CC CHAVIGNON
10 BERMOND Jules AC AMIENOISE
11 HAVOT Alexis VCA ST QUENTIN
12 LE MOUELLIC Romain AC AMIENOISE
13 DUFLOS Antoine AC AMIENOISE
14 POIRIER Alexis CC CHAVIGNON
15 LECUYER Antoine CC CHAVIGNON
16 GLORIANT Laurine VC AUXILOIS
17 GLORIANT Rudy VC AUXILOIS
AB PIERI Félicien AC AMIENOISE
AB PASTOT Vincent CC VILLENEUVE SA
AB JULIEN Bastien EC OGNES
AB CLAVIER Théodore VC PONTHIEU VIMEU

PASS'CYCLISME:

1 CERJAK Rémi Pass`Open D1 SC VAL D`ARRE
2 SALLEN Clément Pass`Cyclisme D1 RC DOULLENS
3 CHEFFI Amine Carte à la journée VCA ST QUENTIN
4 RICHARD Jonathan Pass`Cyclisme D1 AC AMIENOISE
5 QUESNEL Frédéric Pass`Open D1 ARRAS VC
6 GILLOOTS Stéphane Pass`Cyclisme D2 ACC TOUQUET
7 LEBON Morgan Pass`Cyclisme D2 AC AMIENOISE
8 LALOUE Nicolas Pass`Open D2 CC FORMERIE
9 BOULANGER  Patrick Pass`Cyclisme D3 AC AMIENOISE
10 RIFFLET Freddy Pass`Open D2 VC EUDOIS 
11 FIN Jean Cyril Pass`Cyclisme D3 AC AMIENOISE
12 BERNARD Quentin Pass`Open D2 AS ETAPLES CC
13 FLIGNY Arnaud Pass`Cyclisme D2 ACC TOUQUET
14 TANJON Bruno Pass`Open D1 CC CHAVIGNON
15 LEGRIS Jérome Pass`Cyclisme D3 AC DOULLENS
16 CARPENTIER Ludovic Pass`Cyclisme D3 CC SALOUEL
17 DANIEL Kévin Pass`Cyclisme D2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
18 LOMBARD Ludovic Pass`Cyclisme D2 VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
19 DUHAMEL Grégory Pass`Cyclisme D3 AC AMIENOISE
20 MASSON Mickaël Carte à la journée US CAMON
21 ROBIN Jean François Pass`Open D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
22 LEJEUNE Régis Pass`Cyclisme D4 CC SALOUEL
23 LERICHE Pascal Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC AMIENOISE