PRIX JEAN RENAUX AMIENS LE 29/05 PAR PSP Pro/Min/Cad/Pass

Minimes:

1

LABBE   BENJAMIN

SC VAL D`ARRE

Minime

2

HANSART   Philéas

CC FORMERIE

Minime

3

BRULE   Louis

VC LAONNOIS

Minime

4

RONDEAU   Thibaut

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

Minime

5

SAGNIER   Lucas

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

Minime

6

BERQUEZ   THEO

COMPIEGNE SC

Minime

7

RIFFLET   Simon

AC AMIENOISE

Minime

8

CAMPS   Laura

AC MONTDIDIER

Cadette

9

LEJEUNE   Theo

CC CHAVIGNON

Minime

10

DURET   Benjamin

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

Minime

11

HUENS   AXEL

VCA ST QUENTIN

Minime

12

CABOCHE   Chloé

AC MONTDIDIER

Cadette

13

FOURNIER   REYNALD

CC FORMERIE

Minime

14

PAYEN   JEREMY

CC NOGENT / OISE

Minime

15

DEJOYE   Florian

LA CHERIZIENNE

Minime

16

HUYET   Baptiste

CC VILLENEUVE SA

Minime

17

MARANDEAU   Enzo

VC PONTOIS

Minime

18

DODARD   Antonin

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

Minime

19

DUHAMEL   Frantz

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

Minime

20

POPULASKER   LUCAS

VC SANTERRE

Minime

21

HORNEZ   Joris

AC AMIENOISE

Minime

22

DOUAY   CHARLES

VC SANTERRE

Minime

23

PORET   Corentin

CC SALOUEL

Minime

24

RIFFLET   Mathieu

AC AMIENOISE

Minime

 

Cadets

 

1

PASTOT   Vincent

CC VILLENEUVE SA

Cadet

1.19.37

2

TURGIS   Tanguy

US METRO

Cadet

1.19.37

3

ROUSSEL   Hugo

CC NOGENT / OISE

Cadet

1.19.37

4

DESSAINT   Clément

CC CHAVIGNON

Cadet

1.19.37

5

HAVOT   Alexis

VCA SAINT QUENTIN

Cadet

1.19.37

6

TABART   CLEMENT

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Cadet

1.19.37

7

BACHEVILLIERS   FLORIAN

US BIETTE GAUCHY

Cadet

1.19.37

8

DURAND   Thibaut

CC FORMERIE

Cadet

1.19.37

9

HASLIN   PIERRICK

EC VILLERS BRTX

Cadet

1.19.37

10

CASPER   Rémi

COMPIEGNE SC

Cadet

1.19.37

11

LE MOUELLIC   ROMAIN

AC AMIENOISE

Cadet

1.19.37

12

WAEOUDE   Jérémy

US BIETTE GAUCHY

Cadet

1.19.37

13

DUFLOS   Antoine

AC AMIENOISE

Cadet

1.19.37

14

JULIEN   Bastien

EC OGNES

Cadet

1.19.37

15

MORTIER   LOUIS

CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

Cadet

1.19.37

16

BERMOND   JULES

AC AMIENOISE

Cadet

1.19.37

17

BABITZ   Kristina

HUNGERMAN

FEMININE

1.19.37

18

PAUCHET   Brayan

PSP

Cadet

1.19.37

Pass cyclisme :

 

 

1

BLONDIAUX   Nicolas

AVELIN CYCLING TEAM

1.22.38

2

SIMON   Frédéric

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

1.22.38

3

DEMARE   Josué

CC FORMERIE

1.22.38

4

METAIS   Franck

CARTE JOURNEE

1.22.38

5

POULLAIN   Benoît

ARRAS VC

1.22.38

6

FLIGNY   Arnaud

TOUQUET ACC

1.22.38

7

RIFFLET   Jérome

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

1.22.38

8

DECAUSSIN   Christopher

CC SALOUEL

1.22.38

9

JEANNE   Mathieu

AC AMIENOISE

1.22.38

10

SLUPSKI   JOHNNY

CC SALOUEL

1.22.38

11

RIFFLET   PATRICK

CC SALOUEL

1.22.38

12

QUESNEL   Frédéric

ARRAS VC

1.22.38

13

PEUPLE   Hubert

CC FORMERIE

1.22.38

14

SOLER   Alexandre

CC FORMERIE

1.22.38

15

BRIAND   CHRISTIAN

US HAM

1.22.38

16

RICHARD   JONATHAN

AC AMIENOISE

1.22.38

17

SLUPSKI   Alain

US HAM

1.22.38

18

GILLOOTS   Stéphane

TOUQUET ACC

1.22.38

19

LEBON   Morgan

AC AMIENOISE

1.22.38

20

LAOUT   Jean Michel

US HAM

1.22.38

21

AMORY   KEVIN

SC VAL D`ARRE

1.22.38

22

LAOUT   Mathieu

US HAM

1.22.38

23

LEFEBVRE   Alexis

ES AUMALE

1.22.38

24

CHARRAUD   Mickaël

CC SALOUEL

1.22.38

25

JORDENS   Stéphane

VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS

1.22.38

26

DANIEL   Kévin

AC AILLY SUR SOMME

1.22.38

27

CHAPOTARD   Sébastien

EC ABBEVILLOISE

1.22.38

28

CHEFFI   Amine

CARTE JOURNEE

1.22.38

29

LABBE   GUILLAUME

SC VAL D`ARRE

1.22.38

30

DUVAL   Samuel

EC ABBEVILLOISE

1.22.38

31

CRESSON   Frédéric

CC SALOUEL

1.22.38

32

TETU   Thomas

EC ABBEVILLOISE

1.22.38

33

SANIEZ   Jean Charles

SC VAL D`ARRE

1.22.38

34

FOVIAUX   Corantin

SC VAL D`ARRE

1.22.38

35

BOULANGER   GUY

TEAM FLIXECOURT 80

1.22.38

36

ROBIN   Jean François

EC ABBEVILLOISE

1.22.38

37

DURAND   Jacky

CC FORMERIE

1.22.38

38

SLUPSKI   Christophe

CC SALOUEL

1.22.38

39

CARON   Arnaud

AC AMIENOISE

1.22.38

40

CININO   Jean Marc

AC Nesle

1.22.38

41

DREVILLE   ANNABELLE

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

1.22.38

42

LOMBARD   Ludovic

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

1.22.38

43

DUCHAUSSOY   Johan

CC SALOUEL

1.22.38

44

LEROUX   RICHARD

CC BERTEAUCOURT

1.22.38

45

DABOVAL   GAUTHIER

CLUB CYCLISTE OISEMONT

1.22.38

46

DANEZ   Frédéric

VC PONTHIEU VIMEU

1.22.38

47

POULLAIN   Alexandre

ARRAS VC

1.22.38

48

MARANDEAU   Jonathan

VC PONTOIS

1.22.38

49

LEFEBVRE   Jérôme

P.C DU VAL DE BRESLE

1.22.38

50

PION   S2bastien

SE PAVILLONNAIS

1.22.38

51

LEGRIS   Jérome

AC DOULLENS

1.22.38

52

DUHAMEL   Alexandre

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

1.22.38

53

PETIT   alexandre

AC AMIENOISE

1.22.38

54

BACHELIER   Renoir

ASPTT AMIENS

1.22.38

55

POULET   Lucien

AC Nesle

1.22.38

56

LE GUILLOUS   Mickael

AC MONTDIDIER

1.22.38

57

MORIN   Arnaud

LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE

1.22.38

58

HASLIN    Frédéric

EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

1.22.38

59

LEFEBVRE   Axel

ES AUMALE

1.22.38

60

PORET   Dimitri

CC SALOUEL

1.22.38

61

DUHAMEL   Grégory

AC AMIENOISE

1.22.38

62

POULLAIN   Freddy

ARRAS VC

1.22.38

63

BOUCHER   Ludovic

CC BERTEAUCOURT

1.22.38

64

DENEUX   Arnaud

EC MOREUILLOIS VA

1.22.38

65

RECOLET   JEREMY

SV SENLISIEN

1.22.38

66

TRAVAGLINI   Philippe

AC DOULLENS

1.22.38

67

DESSAINT   Stephen

AMIENS SPORT CYCLISTE

1.22.38

68

PREVOST   Valentin

LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE

1.22.38

69

POULET   David

AC Nesle

1.22.38