Résultats du 21 juin 2014
Prix d'ATTICHY
à ATTICHY (60)
par l'EC Vallée de l'Aisne

Classement Benjamin 1

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 CAMPS Vincent AC MONTDIDIER
2 BAUTRAIT Corentin COMPIEGNE SC
3 LEROUX ALLAN LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
4 JALMAIN Jonathan CC NOGENT / OISE
5 SANTUS Thibault LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
6 SANTUS LENNY LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
7 CHALOINE Vivien EC CHATEAU THIERRY
8 DURAZZI Nolan CC NOGENT / OISE
9 MOUTONNET Théo EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
10 JUNCA BRENDA CC NOGENT / OISE
11 LE POUL Erwan ES STAINS
12 COVILLERS Yohann CC NOGENT / OISE
13 DHENIN BAPTISTE COMPIEGNE SC
14 MOMEUR Quentin UV PINON ANIZY
15 COUVELARD JULES US CREPYNOISE C
16 HECKENDORN Nicolas LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
17 DECROUY Gael UV PINON ANIZY
18 RENAULT Nicolas VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
19 COUVELARD LOUIS US CREPYNOISE C
20 EVRARD Ophélie AC CLERMONTOIS
21 BILLECOQ Lucas SC VAL D`ARRE
22 VIMONT Yaël SC VAL D`ARRE
23 LE POUL Loïck ES STAINS
24 RENAULT Ludivine VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
25 SILLIER chloé VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
26 COZETTE YANN SC VAL D`ARRE
27 MADOU Axelle LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

Classement Benjamin 2

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 RUMAN GRIFFON Fabian UV PINON ANIZY
2 TRICOT Corentin SC VAL D`ARRE
3 ABRAHAM DUPIN Maxime AC CLERMONTOIS
4 AMOURETTE Maël SC VAL D`ARRE
5 DELAFONTAINE Pauline VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
6 JUNCA SULLIVAN CC NOGENT / OISE
7 ENGELS Edgar SC VAL D`ARRE
8 VASSARDS NICOLAS VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
9 DUCHEMIN Mégane VC LAONNOIS
10 LEMPERIERE Lucas ES STAINS
11 DEFOSSEZ ANTOINE COMPIEGNE SC
12 MARIETTE EMILIEN LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
13 DEMONTREUILLE MATHILDE AC CLERMONTOIS
14 BURILLER Lucas AC CLERMONTOIS
15 CHARPENTIER Kylian VC TERNOIS
16 DEBAISIEUX ENZO CC NOGENT / OISE
17 BOVRISSE Adeline A.O.S COURMELLES
18 MORTECRETTE Dorian ESC BEAUVAISIEN
19 ROSE Mathis COMPIEGNE SC
20 BRICOUT Valentin VC TERNOIS
21 POITE Quentin LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

Classement Minimes 1

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 BERQUEZ THEO COMPIEGNE SC
2 DHEMIN PIERRE COMPIEGNE SC
3 GUERLIN Romain EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
4 DUFOUR EWEN CC NOGENT / OISE
5 KONATE Sankou ES STAINS
6 TASSART MARC ANTOINE COMPIEGNE SC
7 PODVIN Jeason ES STAINS
8 LEROUX ETHAN LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
9 VERRIER Luigi A.O.S COURMELLES
10 DUMONT Hugo CC NOGENT / OISE
11 LEGAL Romann EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
12 LAMAND THOMAS EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
13 UGER LEA EC CHATEAU THIERRY
14 DEMOLDER SULLIVAN AC CLERMONTOIS

Classement Poussins1

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 AMOURETTE ERWAN SC VAL D`ARRE
2 COYOT sacha CC NOGENT / OISE
3 COZETTE Luka SC VAL D`ARRE
4 BAUTRAIT Marine COMPIEGNE SC
5 VANDEPUTTE NOAH RETZ BIKE CLUB
6 DROT EVAN A.O.S COURMELLES
7 DRISS YOUNES A.O.S COURMELLES
8 SIMON CHARENTON lilian VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
9 VIMONT Ysaline SC VAL D`ARRE
10 TOP Chloé COMPIEGNE SC
11 JALMAIN Emma CC NOGENT / OISE
12 JOAQUIM COCU Noé CC NOGENT / OISE
13 LANGE CHLOE VC TERNOIS

Classement Poussins 2

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 ONESIME Adele LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
2 LONGUEPEE Laura SC VAL D`ARRE
3 DRISS ZAKARIA A.O.S COURMELLES
4 DE OLIVEIRA Antonin ES STAINS
5 HUMBERT Gabin LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
6 YUNG CLOVIS CC NOGENT / OISE
7 SANIEZ Orelyne SC VAL D`ARRE
8 MORTECRETTE Gwilherm ESC BEAUVAISIEN
9 CHARPENTIER Natéa VC TERNOIS
10 RADADI Reddad CC NOGENT / OISE
11 JOAQUIM COCU SAMUEL CC NOGENT / OISE
12 LEROUX EVAN LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
13 ROUSSEAUX Jonass UV PINON ANIZY

Classement Prélicenciés 6

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 VANSNICK Nathan EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
2 TRICOT RAPHAEL SC VAL D`ARRE
3 BACHELLEZ SETH UV PINON ANIZY
4 D`HOLLANDE FAUSTIN EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
5 JALMAIN JORDAN CC NOGENT / OISE
6 LAHAYE Titouan AC CLERMONTOIS
7 MANIDREN MAXENCE LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
8 AMISSE Tommy CC NOGENT / OISE
9 QUATREHOME Maxim EC OGNES
10 NGAPI BRUNOIS ZELIA UV PINON ANIZY
11 MOUTONNET ZOE EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

Classement Pupilles 1

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 DEREBERGUE Victor CC NOGENT / OISE
2 ESTRELLA VIEGAS Enzo LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
3 LONGUEPEE Florent SC VAL D`ARRE
4 LOREAL VERDREL Cyprien VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
5 PETRI NICOLAS US CREPYNOISE C
6 JALMAIN ETHAN CC NOGENT / OISE
7 MARIETTE ALINE LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
8 HUMBERT Jean LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
9 SANIEZ Jordan SC VAL D`ARRE
10 DELAIDE Maxence EC OGNES
11 YUNG matisse CC NOGENT / OISE
12 WEISBECKER AXEL EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
13 MANTAUX Eliott VC TERNOIS
14 LOEILLET QUENTIN EC CHATEAU THIERRY
15 TOP MAXENCE COMPIEGNE SC
16 FRIAND Nolan COMPIEGNE SC
17 COVILLERS Maëlle CC NOGENT / OISE
18 QUELIN Fabien C

Classement Pupilles 2

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 RADADI Ambre CC NOGENT / OISE
2 DUFOUR GWENDAEL CC NOGENT / OISE
3 FEAU Mathis EC CHATEAU THIERRY
4 PAPIN Aldric VC TERNOIS
5 DUMONT Enzo CC NOGENT / OISE
6 ARHUR Charlotte CC NOGENT / OISE
7 DELVAL CYPRIEN LE GUIDON BRESLOIS
8 BAUDIN Louis VC TERNOIS
9 ENGELS Jules SC VAL D`ARRE
10 CODRIN Vincent LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
11 THOMAZE julien COMPIEGNE SC
12 GOURLAND Romain CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
13 SULERCZYCKI MATHEO UV PINON ANIZY
14 GOURLAY Adrien SC VAL D`ARRE
15 BONTE Mathias CC NOGENT / OISE
16 DOUCHET FLAVIE SC VAL D`ARRE
17 ANQUETIL GAEL UV PINON ANIZY
18 ESTAY Maxim COMPIEGNE SC
19 CHOQUET EVAN UV PINON ANIZY
20 DESAUTY Kilian AC CLERMONTOIS

Classement par équipes

  Equipe / Club Prél. Pous. 1 Pous. 2 Pup. 1 Pup. 2 Benj. 1 Benj. 2 TOTAL
1 CC NOGENT / OISE 6 2 5 1 1 4 6 25
2 SC VAL D`ARRE 2 1 2 3 9 21 2 40
3 COMPIEGNE SC 14 4 12 15 11 2 11 69
4 LE GUIDON BRESLOIS 1 14 7 2 7 27 12 70
5 UV PINON ANIZY 13 14 3 19 13 14 1 77
6 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE 14 8 12 4 21 18 5 82
7 EC CHATEAU THIERRY 14 14 12 14 3 7 23 87
8 ES STAINS 4 14 12 19 21 11 10 91
9 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY 12 14 12 19 10 3 22 92
10 VC TERNOIS 9 13 12 13 4 28 13 92
11 EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE 14 14 1 12 21 9 23 94
12 AC CLERMONTOIS 14 14 6 19 20 20 3 96
13 AC MONTDIDIER 14 14 12 19 21 1 23 104
14 US CREPYNOISE C 14 14 12 5 21 15 23 104
15 A.O.S COURMELLES 3 6 12 19 21 28 18 107
16 VC LAONNOIS 14 14 12 19 21 28 9 117
17 EC OGNES 14 14 9 10 21 28 23 119
18 ESC BEAUVAISIEN 8 14 12 18 21 28 19 120
19 RETZ BIKE CLUB 14 5 12 19 21 28 23 122
20 CC VILLENEUVE 14 14 12 19 12 28 23 122