Résultats du Dimanche 07 décembre 2014
Championnat de PICARDIE de Cyclo-Cross
à CLERMONT DE L'OISE
par l'AC CLERMONTOIS

 

Masters 40-49 ans

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 VUYGE Philippe SV SENLISIEN
2 BAJARD David EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
3 MOURAIN ARNAUD CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON
4 BRUHIER SAMUEL CC SALOUEL
5 LARENAUDIE Sylvain UC MONTATAIRIENNE
6 GATOUX Philippe AC CENTULOISE
7 CABOCHE CHRISTOPHE EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

Masters 50 et plus

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 BATAILLE Marc RETZ BIKE CLUB
2 BRODIN Frédéric LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
3 LEJEUNE Didier AC CLERMONTOIS
4 GALBES Jean  Marie AS THOUROTTE CYCLISTE
5 CORDIER Pascal SV SENLISIEN
6 PRUVOT BRUNO AC CENTULOISE
7 VASSEUR Guy TEAM SAMARA CYCLISME

Cadets et cadettes

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 ELOY Maxime CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
2 ROUSSEL Hugo CC NOGENT / OISE
3 HANSART Philéas CC FORMERIE
4 CASPER Rémi COMPIEGNE SC
5 RONDEAU Thibaut CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
6 BRANGER Antonin VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
7 COURBET Théo HUCHENNEVILLE TURTLE BIKE
8 PINSON Damien VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
9 LEJEUNE Theo CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON
10 DISCONTIGNY Maxime CC NOGENT / OISE
11 BRANCOURT NATHAN UV PINON ANIZY
12 DUHAMEL Frantz VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
13 CHEVALIER Théo UV PINON ANIZY
14 HAVOT Alexis VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
15 DUPUY Quentin AC CLERMONTOIS
16 CABOCHE Chloé AC AMIENOISE

Dames

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 HUYGENS Amandine VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
2 LEJEUNE MARION AC CLERMONTOIS
3 BABITZ Krisztina TEAM ADRELANINE ABEVILLOISE
4 CAMPS Laura CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
5 MARTIN Mathilde CC NOGENT / OISE

Elites

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 BAILLET Alexandre VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
2 BATAILLE Anthony CC NOGENT / OISE
3 PAGNIER David CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
4 LE BESQ Nicolas AC CENTULOISE
5 MINARD Sébastien CC NOGENT / OISE
6 JALMAIN David SV SENLISIEN
7 JUBAN William SC VAL D`ARRE
8 COUTURE Kévin CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
9 FERON Rudy AC MONTDIDIER
10 HERISSET Christophe BLAIREAUX DE PICQUIGNY
11 TOUBOULIC Ambroise     UV PINON ANIZY    
12 LEMEME   Aurélien     CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
13 DUQUESNE François     AC MONTDIDIER    
14 GRATIOT   Alexandre     CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
15 RIBLON   CHRISTOPHE   CC NOGENT / OISE    
16 MALLET   Julien     AC CENTULOISE    
17 TALLONNEAU Gwénnaël     CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
18 GARBET   Nicolas     CC NOGENT / OISE    
19 POULAIN   Yohan     AC MONTDIDIER    

Espoirs

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 HAVOT Sébastien CC NOGENT / OISE
2 PRUVOT Nicolas AC CENTULOISE
3 BONVALET Loic RETZ BIKE CLUB
4 MOTTIER Justin CC NOGENT / OISE
5 MARTIN Alexis CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
6 GINELLI Vincent CC NOGENT / OISE
7 PAUCHET Grégory VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
8 TRACA Baptiste CC NOGENT / OISE
9 LEGRAS Nicolas CC NOGENT / OISE
10 SKRZYPEK Loïc CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
11 DEJOYE   Stéphane     LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY  
12 DEJOYE   Dylan     LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY  
13 VIGNON   Clément     EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX  

Juniors

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 ROBERT Esteban CC NOGENT / OISE
2 BARBIER Pierre VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
3 TABART CLEMENT EC ABBEVILLOISE
4 VAN SNICK Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
5 LARANJEIRA Valentin RETZ BIKE CLUB
6 DELBERGUE QUENTIN CC NOGENT / OISE
7 DESSAINT Clément CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON
8 BALLEUR Xavier CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON
9 DRISS Alexis VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
10 PASTOT Vincent CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
11 BOULANGER Lucas AC CENTULOISE
12 LEMPEREUR Kévin RETZ BIKE CLUB
13 POIRIER Alexis CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON
14 DESSAINT Alexis CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
15 CARRE JEREMY AC CLERMONTOIS

Non Elites

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 MONTANARO Clément RETZ BIKE CLUB
2 LEJEUNE Romain AC CLERMONTOIS
3 OROY Nicolas VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
4 JALMAIN Jérôme SV SENLISIEN
5 TELLIER Teddy BLAIREAUX DE PICQUIGNY
6 DESSAINT Stephen EC VALLEE DE L'AISNE
7 BOUAGILA Wallid TEAM ADRENALINE DE L ABBEVILLOIS
8 LEMOINE Thimotée CC FORMERIE
9 DELBERGUE Damien EC ABBEVILLOISE
10 TAVERNIER Christophe CYCLO CLUB PASLY
11 LELONG   Nicolas     AC CENTULOISE    
12 POUPART   Pierre     VC PONTHIEU VIMEU    
13 CAMI   HERVE     BLAIREAUX DE PICQUIGNY  
14 CORDIER   Romain     SC VAL D`ARRE    
15 BERTHAULT Sébastien     RETZ BIKE CLUB    
16 COLIN   Xavier     CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION