CLERMONT PASS CYCLISME PAR AC CLERMONT LE 13/04/14

D1D2:

1

SPIGUELAIRE

Jean Philippe

SC VAL D`ARRE

Open (D2)

2

BETTIOL

Pierre

COMPIEGNE SC

Open (D1)

3

DRIEUX

David

COMPIEGNE SC

Open (D1)

4

FREDON

Arnaud

A.S. THOUROTTE

Pass`Cyclisme (D1)

5

BOMY

Arnaud

UMO BEAUMONT

Open (D1)

6

AVRIL

Jean Christophe

TEAM CHATOU

Open (D1)

7

MARCHAND

Jérôme

RO CONFLANAISE

Pass`Cyclisme (D1)

8

DOURLENS

ERIC

CC NOGENT / OISE

Open (D1)

9

RUELLE

Gérard

RO CONFLANAISE

Open (D2)

10

QUELIN

Aurélien

VC CASTELNEUVIEN

Pass`Cyclisme (D2)

11

LAVOLLEE

Didier

SC VAL D`ARRE

Open (D2)

12

BOULET

Amaury

E.GISORSIENNE

Pass`Cyclisme (D2)

13

MARTEAU

Charles

UMO BEAUMONT

Pass`Cyclisme (D2)

14

RICHEZ

Emmanuel

UMO BEAUMONT

 Open (D1)

15

DELARUELLE

Xavier

E.GISORSIENNE

Open (D2)

16

LARENAUDIE

Sylvain

UC MONTATAIRIENNE

Open (D1)

17

DELACHAPELLE MOREL

Olivier

UMO BEAUMONT

Open (D1)

18

BERTHON

Bruno

ESC MEAUX

Pass`Cyclisme (D1)

19

BARRIERE

Ludovic

CC NOGENT / OISE

Open (D1)

20

DEBAS

Laurent

FORGES VELO`S 76

 Open (D2)

21

BILCIK

Pascal

P.CHALONNAISE

Pass`Cyclisme (D2)

22

TRANEL

Cédric

VC PONTOIS

Pass'Cyclisme D2

23

MATURA

Yannick

ESC BEAUVAISIEN

Open (D2)

24

REUX

Pierre

ESC MEAUX

Pass`Cyclisme (D2)

25

PERROUX

Louison

UC.MONTATAIRE

Pass'Cyclisme D2

26

BADOSA

Grégory

AC MARGNY

Pass`Cyclisme (D2)

27

CORDIER

Frédéric

VC PONTOIS

Pass`Cyclisme (D1)

28

DEMARET

Charles Henri

CC NOGENT / OISE

Pass`Cyclisme (D1)

29

VERSTRATE

Sigmund

CJ

D1

30

LEFEBVRE

Maxime

CC NOGENT / OISE

 Open (D2)

31

PHILIPPE

THIBAUT

AC MARGNY

Pass`Cyclisme (D1)

32

PAPILLON

Eric

TEAM CHATOU C

Open (D1)

33

KHELIF

ANTHONY

CC NOGENT / OISE

Pass`Cyclisme (D1)

34

DUMOULIN

JOSEPH

CC NOGENT / OISE

Pass`Cyclisme (D2)

35

LEGUEN

Franck

UC MONTATAIRIENNE

 Open (D1)

36

CARRIER

Sébastien

C.J

D1

37

MOUSSET

Valentin

SC VAL D`ARRE

Pass`Cyclisme (D2)

38

MARCHAL

Aymeric

ESC MEAUX

Pass`Cyclisme (D1)

39

LOUVEAU

Nathan

SC VAL D`ARRE

Open (D2)

40

LASSALLE

Sylvain

AC MARGNY

 Open (D1)

41

TREVISAN

Aldo

ESC MEAUX

Pass`Cyclisme (D1)

42

TRICOT

Fédrik

SC VAL D`ARRE

Open (D2)

43

BOUVERET

Grégory

E.GISORSIENNE

Pass`Cyclisme (D2)

44

MOREL

MANUEL

A.S. THOUROTTE

Pass`Cyclisme (D2)

45

MASSON

Nicolas

ACCTB SEVRAN

Pass`Cyclisme (D2)

46

CRONI

Mickael

E.GISORSIENNE

Pass`Cyclisme (D2)

47

PELLUET

Nicolas

RO CONFLANAISE

Pass'Cyclisme D2

D3D4:

1

HERVET

Antonio

E.GISORSIENNE

Pass`Cyclisme (D3)

2

SIMON

Frédéric

VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

Pass`Cyclisme (D4)

3

DEMONTREUILLE

JEAN PHILIPPE

AC CLERMONTOIS

Pass`Cyclisme (D3)

4

FIRAOUI

Abderrahim

E.GISORSIENNE

Pass`Cyclisme (D3)

5

TAVERNE

KEVIN

COMPIEGNE SC

Pass`Cyclisme (D3)

6

BOISSART

STEPHANE

A.S. THOUROTTE

Pass`Cyclisme (D3)

7

JOLY

Romain

AC CLERMONTOIS

Pass`Cyclisme (D4)

8

VATTIER

Dominique

VC PONTOIS

Pass`Cyclisme (D4)

9

VOISIN

David

VC BEAUCHAMP

Pass`Cyclisme (D3)

10

FOVIAUX

Corantin

SC VAL D`ARRE

Pass`Cyclisme (D4)

11

CARBONNEAUX

Thierry

CC NOGENT / OISE

Pass`Cyclisme (D3)

12

SIKORSKI

Nicolas

SC VAL D`ARRE

Pass`Cyclisme (D4)

13

BEAUVOIS

DAVY

VC PONTOIS

Pass`Cyclisme (D3)

14

BOURDAIS

Philippe

EC NEUILLY PLAISANCE

Pass`Cyclisme (D4)

15

DUBOURQ

Patrick

AC MARGNY

Pass`Cyclisme (D3)

16

CAMBOUR

Pascal

E.GISORSIENNE

Pass`Cyclisme (D4)

17

DONNET

Olivier

E.GISORSIENNE

Pass`Cyclisme (D4)

18

LEJEUNE

Didier

AC CLERMONTOIS

Pass`Cyclisme (D4)