Résultats du 07 septembre 2014
Prix de la Municipalité
à FITZ-JAMES (60)
par l'AC CLERMONTOIS
  • En Minimes Cadets (H/D) et Pass'cyclisme

Minimes

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION

1 CARLOT MATEO CC NOGENT / OISE

2 LABBE BENJAMIN SC VAL D`ARRE

3 DUPUY Quentin AC CLERMONTOIS

4 RONDEAU Thibaut CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

5 BISIAUX Corentin ESEG DOUAI

6 PAILLARD BAPTISTE EC ABBEVILLOISE

7 LECHANTRE Bastien VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

8 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT / OISE

9 DUVAL LEO EC ABBEVILLOISE

10 LECREUX Alex TOUQUET ACC

11 HUENS Axel VC Amateur Saint Quentin

12 LAMY VALENTIN Paris Cycliste Olympique

13 TASSART Marc Antoine Compiègne SC

14 DUFOUR EWEN CC NOGENT / OISE

15 DURET Benjamin VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

16 CASPER Kenny AC MONTDIDIER

17 SAGNIER Lucas VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

18 BRUNET Hugo ESC BEAUVAISIEN

19 VANGEEL Alexis CC NOGENT / OISE

20 AZZI Bilal OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

21 MONTANA Sarah OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

22 RIFFLET Mathieu AC AMIENOISE

23 SNOECK FLORIAN CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

24 DURAND Alix ROUE D`OR CONFLANAISE

25 RAMON Lucien O HESDIN MARCONNE

26 NAPIERAY Aymeric CC NOGENT / OISE

27 PAYEN JEREMY CC NOGENT / OISE

28 DUJARDIN Julien EC VERNOUILLET V. T.

29 DANGREAUX VALENTIN CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

30 OUARAB Rabah OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.


Cadets

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION

1 WARAS Corentin O HESDIN MARCONNE

2 DURAND Thibaut CC FORMERIE

3 HATTIER Buno P.C. Olympique

4 DISCONTIGNY Maxime CC NOGENT / OISE

5 RAMBOZ Mickaël EC VERNOUILLET V. T.

6 BOURY Thibaut COMPIEGNE SC

7 LOUANDRE Ryan CC FORMERIE

8 DUFOUR Thibaut CC NOGENT / OISE

9 DELALEAU Alexis O HESDIN MARCONNE

10 ROUSSEL Hugo CC NOGENT / OISE

11 PELLEGRINELLI Théo AC CLERMONTOIS

12 LOUVEL Matis VC CATENAY

13 AZE Alex EC VERNOUILLET V. T.

14 MEXMES Yanis PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

15 POLETTO Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE

16 BLAISE Hugo EC VERNOUILLET V. T.

17 TILLIER Quentin OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

18 TILLIER Clément OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

19 BECOT Johan OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

20 MORTIER LOUIS CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

21 MORICE Nathan VC MERUVIEN

22 DELACOURT Axel V. C Beauvais

23 MALIGNAT FRANCOIS CC NOGENT / OISE

24 BERMOND JULES AC AMIENOISE

25 GLAZIOU yann P.C. Olympique

26 LECOQ Adrien PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

27 HASLIN PIERRICK EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

28 DELFOLIE Guillaume PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

29 PIERI Félicien AC AMIENOISE

30 DANEZ Kévin VC PONTHIEU VIMEU


Pass D1/D2

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION

1 DROP Frédéric NEUTRE NORD PAS DE CALAIS

2 VAN VYNCKT Edgard SC VAL D`ARRE

3 COTINO Alexandre SAINT PAUL SPORTS

4 BETTIOL Pierre COMPIEGNE SC

5 USSEGLIO Christophe SC VAL D`ARRE

6 ADON Benjamin A SOISY LE BARRE

7 HORME Christopher VC.PONTOIS

8 DESSONS Eric CC FORMERIE

9 TETU Thomas EC ABBEVILLOISE

10 PEUPLE Hubert CC FORMERIE

11 CORDIER Florent VC PONTOIS

12 VUYGE Philippe SV SENLISIEN

13 PENNEQUIN Laurent UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE

14 COLLEY Nicolas AC.MONTDIDIER

15 BOMY Arnaud UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE

16 MARTEAU Charles UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE

17 SOLER Alexandre CC FORMERIE

18 DAUTHIER Thomas PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

19 BOILLET Corentin PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

20 HIVET Valentin COMPIEGNE SC

21 MATURA Yannick ESC BEAUVAISIEN

22 RECOLLET François AC ESTREES

23 LANGUEDOC Jean-François COMPIEGNE SC

24 ROSE Jean Batiste SE PAVILLONNAIS

25 DELACHAPELLE MOREL Olivier UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE

26 RICHEZ Emmanuel UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE

27 VANGEEL RENE CC NOGENT / OISE

28 ROBIN Jean François EC ABBEVILLOISE

29 GAIME thomas CC NOGENT / OISE

30 WATIN Jean-Jacques SC VAL D`ARRE


Pass D3/D4

Place NOM PRENOM ASSOCIATION

1 NOULET Frédéric EC LIEU SAINT AMAND

2 BRIGHEL Stéphane CC NOGENT / OISE

3 SANIEZ Jean Charles SC VAL D`ARRE

4 LEJEUNE Didier AC CLERMONTOIS

5 DEVOS Nicolas CLUB CYCLISTE OISEMONT

6 LETE Frédéric EC CHATEAU THIERRY

7 KRIM Mustapha SE PAVILLONNAIS

8      DUPUY Philippe AC CLERMONTOIS

9 TASSART Christophe COMPIEGNE SC

10 CARTIER Jean-Paul SE PAVILLONNAIS

11 DEMONTREUILLE Jean-Philippe AC CLERMONTOIS

12 CARO DIDIER EC Vernouillet VT

13 JOLY Romain AC CLERMONTOIS

14 DE WANGEN Eric E.GISORSIENNE

15 VAN  PAPEGHEN Didier CC.NOGENT OISE

16 LAFOND PUYO Patrice SE PAVILLONNAIS

17 GALBES Jean - MARIE AS THOUROTTE CYCLISTE

18 LAMY Thierry PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

19 FIRAOUI Abderrahim E.GISORSIENNE

20 BARIS Didier AC MONTDIDIER