GRAND PRIX DE LA SOMME COUPE DE FRANCE PMU 04/05/14

1 Yauheni HUTAROVICH AG2R La Mondiale les 192,1 km en 4h37'04''
2 * Tom VAN ASBROECK Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 00:00
3 Yannick MARTINEZ Team Europcar 00:00
4 Benjamin GIRAUD Team La Pomme Marseille 13 00:00
5 * André LOOIJ Rabobank Development Team 00:00
6 * Kenneth VANBILSEN Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 00:00
7 Samuel DUMOULIN AG2R La Mondiale 00:00
8 Filippo BAGGIO Nankang - Fondriest 00:00
9 * Florent MOTTET Wallonie - Bruxelles 00:00
10 Mickaël DELAGE FDJ.fr 00:00
11 * Robin STENUIT Wallonie - Bruxelles 00:00
12 Julien SIMON Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:00
13 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La Mondiale 00:00
14 * Clément VENTURINI Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:00
15 Unai IPARRAGIRRE AZPIAZU Start - Trigon Cycling Team 00:00
16 * Erwann CORBEL Bretagne Séché Environnement 00:00
17 * Rudy BARBIER Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:00
18 Matteo BUSATO MG Kvis - Trevigiani 00:00
19 Sascha WEBER Veranclassic - Doltcini 00:00
20 * Domingos GONCALVES Team La Pomme Marseille 13 00:00
21 Alo JAKIN BigMat - Auber 93 00:00
22 Timothy DUPONT Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:00
23 * Riccardo DONATO MG Kvis - Trevigiani 00:00
24 * Benoit JARRIER Bretagne Séché Environnement 00:00
25 Maxime VANTOMME Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:00
26 * Jonas RICKAERT Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 00:00
27 Giorgio BRAMBILA Veranclassic - Doltcini 00:03
28 Pieter JACOBS Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 00:03
29 Benjamin LE MONTAGNER Bretagne Séché Environnement 00:03
30 * Jimmy TURGIS Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:03
31 * Adrien PETIT Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:03
32 * Frederik VANDEWIELE Veranclassic - Doltcini 00:03
33 * Janis DAKTERIS Team Differdange - Losch 00:03
34 Guillaume LEVARLET Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:03
35 David BOUCHER FDJ.fr 00:03
36 Andrei NECHITA MG Kvis - Trevigiani 00:03
37 Frédéric AMORISON Wallonie - Bruxelles 00:03
38 * Anthony DELAPLACE Bretagne Séché Environnement 00:03
39 Edwig CAMMAERTS Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:03
40 * Timo ROOSEN Rabobank Development Team 00:03
41 Morgan LAMOISSON Team Europcar 00:03
42 * Laurent EVRARD Wallonie - Bruxelles 00:07
43 Augusto SANCHEZ BERIGUETE Team Differdange - Losch 00:09
44 Stéphane ROSSETTO BigMat - Auber 93 00:10
45 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ.fr 00:12
46 William BONNET FDJ.fr 00:12
47 * Julian KERN AG2R La Mondiale 00:12
48 Steven TRONET BigMat - Auber 93 00:16
49 Julien ANTOMARCHI Team La Pomme Marseille 13 00:17
50 Vincent JEROME Team Europcar 00:17
51 * Tim DECLERCQ Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 00:17
52 Bryan NAULLEAU Team Europcar 00:19
53 Jimmy ENGOULVENT Team Europcar 00:19
54 * Lorenzo ROTA MG Kvis - Trevigiani 00:19
55 Boris DRON Wallonie - Bruxelles 00:19
56 * Christophe PREMONT Wallonie - Bruxelles 00:19
57 Stéphane POULHIES Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00:22
58 * Loic PESTIAUX Wallonie - Bruxelles 00:22
59 Nicola DAL SANTO Nankang - Fondriest 00:37
60 Jean-Lou PAIANI Roubaix Lille Metropole 00:46
61 * Stijn STEELS Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 00:53
62 Laurent MANGEL FDJ.fr 00:55
63 * Clement SAINT MARTIN  Team La Pomme Marseille 13 01:10
64 César BIHEL Team Differdange - Losch 01:10
65 * Yoann PAILLOT Team La Pomme Marseille 13 01:10
66 * Daniele ALDEGHERI MG Kvis - Trevigiani 01:10
67 Quentin BERTHOLET Wallonie - Bruxelles 01:10
68 * Alafonso FIORENZA Nankang - Fondriest 01:10
69 * Hamish SCHREURS Veranclassic - Doltcini 01:10
70 Gediminas BAGDONAS AG2R La Mondiale 01:10
71 * Flavien DASSONVILLE BigMat - Auber 93 01:10
72 * Jonathan SARMIENTO PACHECO Start - Trigon Cycling Team 01:10
73 Damien MONIER Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 01:10
74 Anthony GESLIN FDJ.fr 01:10
75 * Luca CHIRICO MG Kvis - Trevigiani 01:10
76 * Sam OOMEN Rabobank Development Team 01:10
77 * Alexis GOUGEARD AG2R La Mondiale 01:10
78 Gorik GARDEYN Veranclassic - Doltcini 01:10
79 Johan COENEN Team Differdange - Losch 01:10
80 Blel KADRI AG2R La Mondiale 01:10
81 * Merijn KOREVAAR Rabobank Development Team 01:10
82 * Bert-jan LINDEMAN Rabobank Development Team 01:10
83 * Martijn TUSVELD Rabobank Development Team 01:10
84 * Théo VIMPERE BigMat - Auber 93 01:10
85 * Corrado LAMPA Team Differdange - Losch 01:10
86 Julien FOUCHARD Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 01:10
87 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ.fr 01:10
88 Fréderic BRUN BigMat - Auber 93 01:10
89 Kenji ITAMI Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 01:10
90 Florian GUILLOU Bretagne Séché Environnement 01:10
91 Christophe LABORIE Bretagne Séché Environnement 01:10
92 * Romain PILLON Roubaix Lille Metropole 01:10
93 Franck VERMEULEN Roubaix Lille Metropole 01:10
94 Evgeny WACKER Start - Trigon Cycling Team 01:10
95 Thomas ROSTOLLAN Team La Pomme Marseille 13 01:10
96 Sho HATSUYAMA Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 01:10
97 * Lennard HOFSTEDE Rabobank Development Team 01:10
98 Matteo GOZZI Nankang - Fondriest 01:10
99 * Lorenzo TRABUCCO Nankang - Fondriest 01:10
100 * Jérôme COUSIN Team Europcar 01:10
101 Thomas LEBAS Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 01:10
102 Miyataka SHIMIZU Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 01:10
103 * Otto VERGAERDE Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 01:10
104 Julien EL FARES Team La Pomme Marseille 13 01:23
105 * José GONÇALVES Team La Pomme Marseille 13 01:57
106 * Victor CAMPENAERTS Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise 03:33
107 * Mike TEUNISSEN Rabobank Development Team 03:33
108 Alexandre PICHOT Team Europcar 03:54
109 Matteo BELLI Nankang - Fondriest 05:28
110 * Lorenzo DI REMIGIO  MG Kvis - Trevigiani 07:37
111 * Hiroshi TSUBAKI Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 07:42
112 Kazuo INOUE Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 07:42
113 * Ulises Alfredo CASTILLO Start - Trigon Cycling Team 07:42
114 * Kevin SUAREZ MARTINEZ  Team Differdange - Losch 07:42
115 * Yannis YSSAAD BigMat - Auber 93 07:42
116 * Luca TASCHIN Nankang - Fondriest 07:42
117 * Arnaud COURTEILLE FDJ.fr 07:42
118 * Sven FRITSCH Team Differdange - Losch 11:10

Non-partant :
Mauricio FRAZER Start - Trigon Cycling Team  
 
Abandons :
Kohei UCHIMA Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team  
Lars PRIA Start - Trigon Cycling Team  
* Cameron KARWOWSKI Veranclassic - Doltcini  
* Steve BEKAERT Veranclassic - Doltcini  
Fabien BACQUET Veranclassic - Doltcini  
Gediminas KAUPAS Team Differdange - Losch  
* Giacomo FORCONI Nankang - Fondriest  
* Hugo HOULE AG2R La Mondiale  
Baptiste PLANCKAERT Roubaix Lille Metropole