Résultats du 09 août 2014
 Prix "Claude SERT"
à HAM
par l'US HAM
 
             
  1 BROYARD Lucie D Prélicencié 5 Ans CEC ALBERTIN
             
  1 RADADI Reddad H Prélicencié 5 Ans CC NOGENT / OISE
  2 CORNELIE Nehemy H Prélicencié 5 Ans CC NOGENT / OISE
  3 MULLER Corentin H Prélicencié 5 Ans EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
  4 LEROUX Evan H Prélicencié 5 Ans LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
             
  1 CHARPENTIER Natéa D Prélicencié 6 Ans VC TERNOIS
             
  1 PASCO Victor H Prélicencié 6 Ans VC QUIMPEROIS
  2 PORET Tom H Prélicencié 6 Ans CC SALOUEL
             
  1 RICHE Kelly D Poussin 1 VC MERUVIEN
  2 JOSSE Clara D Poussin 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
             
  1 VANDEPUTTE Noah H Poussin 1 RETZ BIKE CLUB
  2 DUVERGER Lino H Poussin 1 EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR
  3 STOFFAES Nicolas H Poussin 1 VC MERUVIEN
             
  1 CORABOEUF Léa D Poussin 2 CC CAMBRESIEN
  2 BOURDET Philippine D Poussin 2 AC AMIENOISE
  3 CABOT Elina D Poussin 2 US HAM
  4 MOUTONNET Zoé D Poussin 2 EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
  5 BARBIER Louanne D Poussin 2 AC MONTDIDIER
             
  1 PASCO Luc H Poussin 2 VC QUIMPEROIS
  2 RIFFLET Matis H Poussin 2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
  3 LAUDE Nathan H Poussin 2 EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
  4 CAVEL Matys H Poussin 2 US HAM
  5 BOTEL Maël H Poussin 2 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
  6 D`HOLLANDE Faustin H Poussin 2 EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
  7 LAMBERT Hadrien H Poussin 2 EC  CHÂTEAU THIERRY
  8 LAOUT Matiss H Poussin 2 US HAM
  9 POULET FABBRI Mathéo H Poussin 2 AC NESLOIS
  10 QUATRE HOME Maxime H Poussin 2 EC OGNES
             
  1 GORLIER Fanny D Pupille 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
             
  1 MARIEN Timéo H Pupille 1 CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM
  2 DEREBERGUE Victor H Pupille 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
  3 ESTRELLA VIEGAS Enzo H Pupille  1 GUIDON BRESLOIS
  4 DERVELLOIS Robin H Pupille 1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
  5 LOREAL VERDREL Cyprien H Pupille  1 VC BEAUVAIS / OISE
  6 LASSALLE Florian H Pupille 1 CEC ALBERTIN
  7 BROYARD Teddy H Pupille 1 CEC ALBERTIN
  8 MERELLE Loan H Pupille 1 EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR
  9 BRONCHART Diégo H Pupille 1 US HAM
  10 DELATTRE Maxime H Pupille 1 CEC ALBERTIN
  11 MAERTENS Yann H Pupille 1 UC TROISVILLES INCHY BEAUMONT
  12 ANASTASOAIE OGER Dimitri H Pupille  1 AC CLERMONTOIS
  13 SERT Jimmy H Pupille 1 US HAM
             
  1 RADADI Ambre D Pupille 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
  2 BARBIER Madyson D Pupille 2 AC MONTDIDIER
             
  1 RICHE Tony H Pupille 2 VC MERUVIEN
  2 DARDINIER Fabien H Pupille 2 CEC ALBERTIN
  3 CHAVANAT Julien H Pupille 2 VC MERUVIEN
  4 MUNIER Riyan H Pupille 2 US BIETTE GAUCHY
  5 BRAY Antoine H Pupille 2 EC ABBEVILLOISE
  6 BAUDIN Louis H Pupille 2 VC  TERNOIS
  7 DUMONT Enzo H Pupille  2 CC NOGENT / OISE
  8 FLAMENT Aurélien H Pupille  2 COC DES HAUTS DE FRANCE
  9 CHARPENTIER Valentin H Pupille 2 US BIETTE GAUCHY
  10 MERELLE Théo H Pupille 2 EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR
  11 GOURLAND Romain H Pupille 2 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE
  12 CABOT Louka H Pupille 2 US HAM
  13 LE NOT Basile H Pupille 2 US HAM
  14 FOUGERAT Corentin H Pupille 2 AC MONTDIDIER
  15 FACHE Théo H Pupille 2 AC MONTDIDIER
  16 BONTE Mathias H Pupille 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
             
  1 JOSSE Pauline D Benjamin 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
  2 BROYARD Julie D Benjamin 1 CEC ALBERTIN
  3 EVRARD Ophélie D Benjamin 1 AC CLERMONTOIS
             
  1 RIFFLET Théo H Benjamin 1 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
  2 LEROUX Allan H Benjamin 1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
  3 CAMPS Vincent H Benjamin 1 AC MONTDIDIER
  4 BOURDET Théo H Benjamin 1 AC AMIENOISE
  5 BAUTRAIT Corentin H Benjamin 1 COMPIEGNE SC
  6 DELILLE Matthis H Benjamin 1 AC MONTDIDIER
  7 SELLIER Mathis H Benjamin 1 PARISIS A.C. 95
  8 ORDON Nahil H Benjamin 1 EC  GOUSSAINVILLE
  9 MOUTONNET Théo H Benjamin 1 EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE
  10 CORABOEUF Ivan H Benjamin 1 CC CAMBRAI
  11 ORDON Yahis H Benjamin 1 EC  GOUSSAINVILLE
  12 SANTUS Thibault H Benjamin  1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
  13 HECKENDORN Nicolas H Benjamin 1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
  14 BOTEL Faustin H Benjamin 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
  15 JANSSENS Néo H Benjamin 1 CEC ALBERTIN
             
  1 GATHE Margot D Benjamin 2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
  2 DUCHEMIN Mégane D Benjamin 2 VC LAONNOIS
  3 BOVRISSE Adeline D Benjamin 2 A.O.S COURMELLES
             
  1 RUMAN GRIFFON Fabian H Benjamin 2 UV PINON ANIZY
  2 CARPENTIER Florian H Benjamin 2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
  3 FRANCOME Alexandre H Benjamin 2 AC NESLOIS
  4 DEFOSSEZ Antoine H Benjamin 2 COMPIEGNE SC
  5 ABRAHAM DUPIN Maxime H Benjamin 2 AC CLERMONTOIS
  6 MARIEN Timothé H Benjamin 2 CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM
  7 CHARPENTIER Kylian H Benjamin 2 VC TERNOIS
  8 DELATTRE Léandre H Benjamin 2 CEC ALBERTIN
  9 CORMETTE Mathias H Benjamin 2 UV PINON ANIZY
  10 GARD Alexix H Benjamin 2 UC TROISVILLES INCHY BEAUMONT
  11 POITE Quentin H Benjamin 2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
             
  1 RIFFLET Simon H Minime 1 AC AMIENOISE
  2 TRICOTET Yohann H Minime 1 US HAM
  3 BOULANGER Logan H Minime 1 US HAM
  4 DUMONT Hugo H Minime  1 CC NOGENT / OISE
  5 SNOECK Florian H Minime 1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION