HARGICOURT 3-J-OPEN PAR AC MONTDIDIER LE 11/05/14

  1 HAVOT Sébastien H Junior 2 ARGENTEUIL VDS 95
  2 GAREL Adrien H Junior 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
  3 HILLION Thomas H Pass  Open D1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
  4 RICHARD Louis H Junior 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
  5 ANSARD Alexis H Senior 3ème Cat AC MONTDIDIER
  6 ORTILLON Valentin H Junior 2 E C V BOULZICOURT
  7 ROBERT Esteban H Junior 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
  8 BROUZES Peter H Senior 3ème Cat OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
  9 RIEBEL Mathieu H Junior 1 EC MONTGERON 
  10 BECRET Geoffroy H Junior 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
  11 SAINTENOY Dimitri H Senior 3ème Cat U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE
  12 GUILLAUME Loïc H Junior 1 ARGENTEUIL VDS 95
  13 LEFEVRE Franck H Junior 2 VC BEAUVAISIEN  
  14 VANHAECKE Gautier H Senior 3ème Cat VC CAMPHIN EN CAR.
  15 ROBLIQUE Dylan H Senior 3ème Cat CC DU VALOIS
  16 AUBERE Laurent H Senior 3ème Cat CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
  17 LESUEUR Mélodie D Senior 1ère Cat CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
  18 DEFONTAINE Mathieu H Senior 3ème Cat CC BEUVRYGEOIS
  19 DELBERGUE Quentin H Junior (Aucune) AC MONTDIDIER
  20 PAYEN Guillaume H Senior 3ème Cat CC CHAVIGNON
  21 MARTINS Vincent H Senior 3ème Cat GAZ ELEC  DOUAI
  22 LEBOUVIER Yohann H Senior 3ème Cat USM GAGNY
  23 DRAGONI Vincent H Senior 3ème Cat USM GAGNY
  24 JOLY Thomas H Senior 3ème Cat CC FORMERIE
  25 DREVILLE Annabelle D Senior 3ème Cat VC BEAUVAISIEN 
ETAPE  - COURSE EN LIGNE
  1 ANSARD Alexis H Senior 3ème Cat AC MONTDIDIER
  2 RIEBEL Mathieu H Junior 1 EC MONTGERON 
  3 ROBERT Esteban H Junior 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
  4 GAREL Adrien H Junior 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
  5 WALLEZ Alexis H Senior 3ème Cat VC CAMPHIN EN CAR.
  6 PAYEN Guillaume H Senior 3ème Cat CC CHAVIGNON
  7 DURAND Guillaume H Senior 3ème Cat CC FORMERIE
  8 HAVOT Sébastien H Junior 2 ARGENTEUIL VDS 95
  9 DELLISSE Philippe H Senior 3ème Cat ALLEZ DENAIN
  10 DUMAS Jean Baptiste H Junior 1 USM GAGNY
  11 SPIGUELAIRE Jean Philippe H Pass  Open D1 SC VAL D`ARRE
  12 BUFFET Jérémy H Senior 3ème Cat SC VAL D`ARRE
  13 RICHARD Louis H Junior 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
  14 CERJAK Rémi H Pass  Open D1 SC VAL D`ARRE
  15 GRIFFON Laurent H Senior 3ème Cat SC VAL D`ARRE
  16 KAPRAL Bastien H Senior 3ème Cat VC CAMPHIN EN CAR.
  17 QUIEVRE Jules H Junior 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
  18 LEVARLET Julien H Junior 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
  19 AUBERE Laurent H Senior 3ème Cat CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
  20 ROY Maxime H Senior 3ème Cat CC VILLENEUVE SA
  21 HILLION Thomas H Pass  Open D1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
  22 VIEZ Corentin H Junior 2 CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
  23 LALOUE Nicolas H Pass  Open D2 CC FORMERIE
  24 GUILLAUME Loïc H Junior 1 ARGENTEUIL VDS 95
  25 QUIEVRE Stéphane H Senior 3ème Cat CV LIEVINOIS
CLASSEMENT  GENERAL
  1 GAREL Adrien H Junior 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
  2 ANSARD Alexis H Senior 3ème Cat AC MONTDIDIER
  3 ROBERT Esteban H Junior 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
  4 RIEBEL Mathieu H Junior 1 EC MONTGERON 
  5 WALLEZ Alexis H Senior 3ème Cat VC CAMPHIN EN CAR.
  6 HAVOT Sébastien H Junior 2 ARGENTEUIL VDS 95
  7 PAYEN Guillaume H Senior 3ème Cat CC CHAVIGNON
  8 RICHARD Louis H Junior 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
  9 DURAND Guillaume H Senior 3ème Cat CC FORMERIE
  10 HILLION Thomas H Pass  Open D1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
  11 DELLISSE Philippe H Senior 3ème Cat ALLEZ DENAIN
  12 AUBERE Laurent H Senior 3ème Cat CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
  13 KAPRAL Bastien H Senior 3ème Cat VC CAMPHIN EN CAR.
  14 BUFFET Jérémy H Senior 3ème Cat SC VAL D`ARRE
  15 QUIEVRE Jules H Junior 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
  16 BECRET Geoffroy H Junior 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
  17 LEVARLET Julien H Junior 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
  18 SAINTENOY Dimitri H Senior 3ème Cat U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE
  19 DUMAS Jean Baptiste H Junior 1 USM GAGNY
  20 GUILLAUME Loïc H Junior 1 ARGENTEUIL VDS 95
  21 ROY Maxime H Senior 3ème Cat CC VILLENEUVE SA
  22 GRIFFON Laurent H Senior 3ème Cat SC VAL D`ARRE
  23 ROBLIQUE Dylan H Senior 3ème Cat CC DU VALOIS
  24 SPIGUELAIRE Jean Philippe H Pass  Open D1 SC VAL D`ARRE
  25 DELBERGUE Quentin H Junior (Aucune) AC MONTDIDIER
  26 MARTINS Vincent H Senior 3ème Cat GAZ ELEC DOUAI
  27 DREVILLE Annabelle D Senior 3ème Cat VC BEAUVAISIEN 
  28 SINET Florian H Junior 2 VC LAONNOIS
  29 LARENAUDIE Axel H Junior 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
  30 CERJAK Rémi H Pass  Open D1 SC VAL D`ARRE