LONG 2-3-J-OPEN PAR EC ABBEVILLE LE 12/04/14

1 BIDEAU Ludovic 3ème Cat CSM PUTEAUX
2 MAERTENS David 2ème Cat VCA ST QUENTIN
3 KAPRAL Bastien 3ème Cat VC CAMPHIN 
4 SEYS Gauthier 3ème Cat AC AMIENOISE
5 DUBOS Cédric 2ème Cat SC VAL D`ARRE
6 DUCROCQ Renaud 3ème Cat US GRAVELINOISE
7 GAREZ Raphaël Junior 1 VCA ST QUENTIN
8 GODIMUS Fabien 2ème Cat GAZ ELEC C DE DOUAI
9 POIRET Lucas 3ème Cat CC CAMBRESIEN
10 JOLY Thomas 3ème Cat CC FORMERIE
11 SKRZYPEK Loïc 2ème Cat CC VILLENEUVE SA
12 BRUNET David 3ème Cat EC ABBEVILLOISE
13 FERON Rudy 2ème Cat AC MONTDIDIER
14 THILLOY Jean Claude 2ème Cat EC ABBEVILLOISE
15 DUHAMEL Mickael 3ème Cat VC VERNON
16 LOUIS Nicolas 2ème Cat EC ABBEVILLOISE
17 DESCHAMPS Guillaume 3ème Cat ESM GONFREVILLE
18 SAGNIER Théo Junior 1 VCA ST QUENTIN
19 DURAND Guillaume 3ème Cat CC FORMERIE
20 WILD Damian 2ème Cat VC ROUEN 76
21 LE BESQ Nicolas 2ème Cat AC CENTULOISE
21 CERJAK Rémi Open  D2 SC VAL D`ARRE
23 FONTCUBERTA Pierre 2ème Cat OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
24 LAURENT Pierre 2ème Cat VC EVREUX
25 VAN RHIJN Ludwig 3ème Cat UC FOREZ 42 
26 CHEFFI Mohamed 3ème Cat VCA ST QUENTIN
27 DESSONS Eric Open  D2 CC FORMERIE
28 ESPIGAT Marc 3ème Cat COURBEVOIE SC
29 RIFFLET Patrick Open  D2 CC SALOUEL
30 ROYNARD Jérémy 2ème Cat VC EUDOIS 
31 LALOUE Nicolas Open  D2 CC FORMERIE
32 DELHORME Mickael Junior 1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
33 VENEL Thomas 2ème Cat ESEG DOUAI
34 LE NORMAND Christophe 3ème Cat VC EVREUX
35 CHALAS Jean Pierre 2ème Cat CC BEUVRYGEOIS
36 MASSON Anthony 3ème Cat VC AUXILOIS
37 DEJOYE Dylan Junior 2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
38 ALLAIN Benoît 3ème Cat TEAM CHATOU CYCLISME
39 PELLETIER David Open  D1 US HAM
40 MASSIAUX Erwan Junior 2 VCA ST QUENTIN
41 MERLETTE Alexandre 3ème Cat A. SOISY ENGHIEN 
42 PHILIPPE Thomas 2ème Cat CSM PUTEAUX
43 HALLIER Nicolas Junior 2 VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
44 LEFEBVRE Thibault 3ème Cat CC CAMBRESIEN
45 DEVOS Aurélien 3ème Cat VC COTE PICARDE
46 LEJEUNE Ludovic Open  D2 CC SALOUEL
47 PREMONT Maxime Junior 1 CC VILLENEUVE SA
48 BLOQUEL Florian 3ème Cat UC ENVERMEU
49 DEFOSSE Christophe Open  D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
50 DEJOYE Stéphane 3ème Cat LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
51 PELLETIER Julien 2ème Cat US HAM
52 MOURAIN Arnaud Open  D1 CC CHAVIGNON
53 BALLEUR Xavier Junior 1 CC CHAVIGNON
54 CHAPOTARD Sébastien Pass D2 EC ABBEVILLOISE
55 ARSON Jean Charles 3ème Cat LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
56 LEFEVRE Franck Junior 2 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
57 LAOUT Vincent 2ème Cat US HAM