LONGPRE LES CORPS SAINTS MIN/CAD/PASS LE 03/05/2014

MINIMES:

1 HANSART Philéas H Minime 2 CC FORMERIE
2 BRULE Louis H Minime 2 VC LAONNOIS
3 RONDEAU Thibaut H Minime 2 CONTOIRE HAMEL TO
4 DUHAMEL Frantz H Minime 2 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
5 SANTUS Théo H Minime 2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
6 DUPUY Quentin H Minime 2 AC CLERMONTOIS
7 SAGNIER Lucas H Minime 2 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
8 DISCONTIGNY Florian H Minime 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
9 DODARD Antonin H Minime 1 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
10 PAILLARD Baptiste H Minime 1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
11 HUENS Axel H Minime 1 VCA ST QUENTIN
12 DURET Benjamin H Minime 2 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
13 LEJEUNE Théo H Minime 2 CC CHAVIGNON
14 DEJOYE Florian H Minime 2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
15 CASPER Kenny H Minime 1 AC MONTDIDIER
16 CODRIN Louis H Minime 2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
17 RIFFLET Simon H Minime 1 AC AMIENOISE
18 CABOCHE Chloé D Cadet 1 AC MONTDIDIER
19 MARANDEAU Enzo H Minime 2 VC PONTOIS
20 MALINGRE Tom H Minime 2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
21 FOURNIER Reynald H Minime 2 CC FORMERIE
22 SNOECK Florian H Minime 1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TO
23 DOUAY Charles H Minime 1 VC SANTERRE 
24 MALOIGNE Corentin H Minime 1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
25 GAMAND Quentin H Minime 1 CC CAMBRESIEN
26 DANGREAUX Valentin H Minime 1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TO
27 GAMAND Meyrine D Cadet 1 CC CAMBRESIEN
28 MERCIER Mathieu H Minime 2 US HAM

CADETS:

1 DURAND Thibaut H Cadet 2 CC FORMERIE
2 LOUANDRE Ryan H Cadet 2 CC FORMERIE
3 PASTOT Vincent H Cadet 2 CC VILLENEUVE SA
4 GOURGUECHON Baptiste H Cadet 1 DUNKERQUE LC
5 TABART Clément H Cadet 2 EC ABBEVILLOISE
6 DESSAINT Clément H Cadet 2 CC CHAVIGNON
7 DISCONTIGNY Maxime H Cadet 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
8 HAVOT Alexis H Cadet 1 VCA ST QUENTIN
9 PELLEGRINELLI Théo H Cadet 1 AC CLERMONTOIS
10 VAILLANT Adrien H Cadet 2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
11 BERMOND Jules H Cadet 1 AC AMIENOISE
12 POIRIER Alexis H Cadet 2 CC CHAVIGNON
13 DUFLOS Antoine H Cadet 1 AC AMIENOISE
14 HASLIN Pierrick H Cadet 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
15 CAMPS Laura D Cadet 2 AC MONTDIDIER
16 VIGNOLLE Thomas H Cadet 1 VC PONTHIEU VIMEU
17 CHOQUET Rémi H Cadet 1 ARRAS VC
18 DELERIN Constance D Cadet 2 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
19 PIERI Félicien H Cadet 1 AC AMIENOISE
AB MORTIER Louis H Cadet 1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TO

PASS CYCLISME:

1 ANSARD Alexis H Open D1 AC MONTDIDIER
2 PEUPLE Hubert H Pass D2 CC FORMERIE
3 POULLAIN Benoît H Open D2 ARRAS VC
4 QUESNEL Frédéric H Open D1 ARRAS VC
5 DEJOYE Fabrice H Open D2 LA CHERIZIENNE 
6 TETU Thomas H Open D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
7 DREVILLE Annabelle D 3ème Cat VC BEAUVAISIEN 
8 CORDIER Thierry H Open D1 VC BEAUVAISIEN 
9 LOUIS Cédric H Open D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
10 SLUPSKI Johnny H Open D2 CC SALOUEL
11 DELBERGUE Guillaume H Open D2 AC MONTDIDIER
12 SLUPSKI Christophe H Open D2 CC SALOUEL
13 BAILLOEUIL Alexis H Open D2 ARRAS VC
14 CHARRAUD Mickaël H Carte J. CC SALOUEL
15 PORET Dimitri H Open D2 CC SALOUEL
16 HUENS Jérôme H Open D1 VCA ST QUENTIN
17 SLUPSKI Alain H Pass D2 US HAM
18 SIMON Frédéric H Pass D3 VC BEAUVAISIEN 
19 CARRIER Olivier H Open D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
20 DECAUSSIN Christopher H Open D2 CC SALOUEL
21 WADOUX Benoit H Open D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
22 CARPENTIER Ludovic H Pass D4 CC SALOUEL
23 TRAVAGLINI Benjamin H Pass D2 AC DOULLENS