Résultats du samedi 01 novembre 2014
 Cyclo-Cross de MARLE
à MARLE (02)
par l'UC MARLE
Toutes catégories + EDV
 

Poussins 1

NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION

PRES.

x SANIEZ Orelyne SC VAL D`ARRE

x ABSALON Tom UC Remiremont


Poussins 2

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION

1 PAGNIER Louka LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

2 LABBE BENJAMIN SC VAL D`ARRE

3 JOT Hugo A C BAZANCOURT REIMS

4 GILLE Clément U C MOURMELONNAISE

5 TRICOTET Yohann US HAM

6 DUFOUR EWEN CC NOGENT / OISE

7 GAMAND Quentin CC CAMBRESIEN

8 GIROD Théo ASPTT Chalons

9 MOLTER Cloé U C MOURMELONNAISE

10 ROUSSEAU Antoine VC TERNOIS

11 MOINY Blanche E.C.FUMACIENNE


Pupilles 1

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION

1 VANSNICK Nathan EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

2 GODOT Eliott U C MOURMELONNAISE

3 CABUT Nathan E.C.FUMACIENNE

4 RIFFLET Matis AC AILLY SUR SOMME

5 D`HOLLANDE FAUSTIN EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

6 PODVIN MAROUZE Adrien UV FOURMISIENNE

7 ROMAIN Emilien A C BAZANCOURT REIMS

8 CORABOEUF Léa CC CAMBRESIEN

9 MOINY Romain E.C.FUMACIENNE

10 JUNG Yrina EC BOULIZICOURT


Pupilles 2

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION

1 L`HOTE Antoine ES ARQUES

2 NOEL Victor ASPTT DE TROYES

3 FERREIRA Antoine E.C.FUMACIENNE

4 PELARATTI Timothé E C V BOULZICOURT

5 SANIEZ Jordan SC VAL D`ARRE

6 DERVELLOIS Robin SC VAL D`ARRE

7 DHERUELLE Tom CLUB NEUTRE NORD PAS DE CALAIS

8 MAIER Antoine SC VAL D`ARRE

9 MEUNIER Shawn UV FOURMISIENNE


Benjamins 1

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION

1 DEFONTAINE Maxence VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

2 ONESIME Louis LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

3 MUNIER RIYAN US BIETTE GAUCHY

4 CABUT Mathis E.C.FUMACIENNE

5 CHARPENTIER VALENTIN US BIETTE GAUCHY

6 RENAUDIN Camille ECV BOULICOURT

7 FACHE Théo AC MONTDIDIER


Benjamins 2

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION

1 NIERDING Mathis U C MOURMELONNAISE

2 DELILLE Matthis SC VAL D`ARRE

3 JOT Matéo A C BAZANCOURT REIMS

4 CAMPS Vincent CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

5 LEBEL Jules AC BAZANCOURT

6 SANTUS Thibault LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

7 DHOOGE ALEXANDRE CC NOGENT / OISE

8 RIFFLET Théo AC AILLY SUR SOMME

9 GODOT Baptiste U C MOURMELONNAISE

10 VAN WISSEN Anaïck UV FOURMISIENNE

11 GRESSIER Mathys VC LAONNOIS

12 SANTUS Lenny LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

13 VIMONT Yaël SC VAL D`ARRE

14 CORABOEUF Ivan CC CAMBRESIEN


Minimes 1

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION

1 ANANIE Ugo ES ARQUES

2 RUMAN GRIFFON Fabian UV PINON ANIZY

3 TRIOUX Martin US TROISVILLES

4 LEVEQUE Lucas ES ARQUES

5 ENGELS Edgar SC VAL D`ARRE

6 NOEL Noémie ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

7 BETHENCOURT Mathieu UV HAUTMONTOISE

8 VAZ Dorian E C V BOULZICOURT

9 HORNY Pauline Super Bikers Ecole VTT

10 DUCHEMIN Mégane VC LAONNOIS

11 BELLOT Benoît UV PINON ANIZY

12 LEPLAT Clément UV FOURMISIENNE

13 MAIER Julien SC VAL D`ARRE


Minimes 2

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION

1 PAGNIER Louka LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

2 LABBE BENJAMIN SC VAL D`ARRE

3 JOT Hugo A C BAZANCOURT REIMS

4 GILLE Clément U C MOURMELONNAISE

5 TRICOTET Yohann US HAM

6 DUFOUR EWEN CC NOGENT / OISE

7 GAMAND Quentin CC CAMBRESIEN

8 GIROD Théo ASPTT Chalons

9 MOLTER Cloé U C MOURMELONNAISE

10 ROUSSEAU Antoine VC TERNOIS

11 MOINY Blanche E.C.FUMACIENNE


Classement EDV

Télécharger
PRIX EQUIPE EDV 2014.xls
Feuille de calcul Microsoft Excel 43.5 KB

Cadets

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION

1 PINSON Damien V.C Amateur Saint Quentin

2 NOEL Julien ASPTT de Troyes

3 ELOY Maxime C.C Villeneuve Saint Germain Soissons

4 HYON François E C. Fumacienne

5 MARTIN Adrien Club multispiorts de Mutigny

6 BRANCOURT Nathan U.V Pinon Anizy

7 HOEZ Théo C.C Cambresien

8 CASPER Rémi Compiegne S C

9 CREPIN FélicIen U.V.C Charleville-Metz

10 RONDEAU Thibaut Contoire Hamel Team Organisation

11 LEJEUNE Théo Club Cycliste Chavignon

12 ROSSION Tom A.C Bazancourt Reims

13 HEYMANS Antoine A O S Courmelles

14 ANANIE Léo E.S Arques

15 CHEVALIER Théo U.V Pinon Anizy

16 FAGOT Julien P.REMOISE

17 HORNY Clément Super biker Ecole VTT

18 MOINY Baptiste E.C. Fumacienne

19 ROBICHON Victor E.C.V Boulzicourt

20 GODOT Thomas U.C Mourmelonnaise

21 VINCENT Julien E C. Fumacienne

22 BELLOT Rémi U.V Pinon Anizy

23 SANTUS Théo La Cherizienne Chauny

24 DRUMAUX Théo E.C.V Boulzicourt

25 HASLIN Pierrick E.C Villers Bretonneux

26 LEDOUX Fabien NES Boué Etreux

27 ROBERT Estelle C S M Villeneuve Garenne

28 ALLART Océane C.C Cambresien

29 LEPLAT Florine U.V Fourmisienne

30 GAMAND Meyrine C.C Cambresien


Juniors - Espoirs

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION

1 PAUCHET Grégory V.C Amateur Saint Quentin

2 BARBIER Pierre V.C Amateur Saint Quentin

3 DELOISON Lucas A.C Bazancourt Reims

4 TURGIS Tanguy U S Métro Transports

5 AVOINE Kévin C.C Cambresien

6 PRUVOT Nicolas A C Centuloise

7 PIRY Sébastien C.M  Aubervilliers 93

8 LEGRAND Mathieu U S Métro Transports

9 ROBERT Esteban C C Nogent sur Oise

10 LOBERA Etienne Argenteuil Val de Seine

11 COQUELET Roman U.V.C Charleville-Mezieres

12 HOPIN Dimitri V.C Amateur Saint Quentin

13 VAN SNICK Florian Team Wasquehal Junior

14 DE JONCKHEERE Johan C.C Villeneuve Saint Germain

15 GAGNAIRE Maxime AC Bazancourt Reims

16 RICHARD Valentin C.C Cambresien

17 CHRETIEN Mathieu A.C Bazancourt Reims

18 ROULY Alexis V.C Maubeugeois

19 FREMEAUX Antoine AC Clermontois

20 DRISS Alexis VCA SAINT-QUENTIN

21 BALLEUR Xavier Club Cycliste Chavignon

22 VAZ Lucas E.C.V Boulzicourt

23 LOBERA Alex Argenteuil Val de Seine

24 RAVIAT Corentin E C Fumacienne

25 POIRIER Alexis Club Cycliste Chavignon

26 DESJARDINS Maxime A.C Bazancourt Reims

27 DESSAINT Clément Club Cycliste Chavignon

28 HUTIER Louis ASPTT Nancy

29 NOIREAUX Constant VCA SAINT-QUENTIN


Dames

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION

1 CHAINEL Lucie EC Stephanois

2 DELHAYE Pauline Club Neutre Nord Pas de Calais

3 HUYGENS Cynthia Pédale Madeleinoise

4 HUBER Lisa Argenteuil Val de Seine 95

5 HUYGENS Amandine V.C Amateur Saint Quentin

6 LELEU Fanny A S P T T Amiens

7 CAMPS Laura Contoire Hamel Team Organisation

8 ROBERT Camille C S M Villeneuve Garenne


Elites

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION

1 VENTURINI Clément Pro Cofidis

2 MOUREY Francis F.D.J

3 WEBER Sascha Allemagne

4 VANIJZENDOREN Eddy Pays Bas

5 CANAL Fabien Armée de Terre

6 RUSSO Clément Charvieu Chavagneux

7 CHEVALLIER Jérome Vélo Club Ornans

8 GADRET John Movistar Team

9 DUBAU Joshua A.C Bazancourt

10 ABSALON                         Julien B.M.C  UC Remiremont

11 FALENTA Alois U.C Gessienne

12 DUBAU Lucas A.C Bazancourt

13 ROUSSEL Julien U.C Rouen 76

14 COLOMBATTO Laurent V.C.C  Morteau Montbenoit

15 HOFMAN Bart Belgique

16 CHAINEL Steve A.G.2.R  La Mondiale

17 BAILLET Alexandre V.C. Amateur Saint Quentin

18 MOUGEL Damien V.S Eguisheim

19 DUBAU Ludovic A.C Bazancourt

20 SPIESSER Laurent V.C.U Schwenheim

21 LECORRE Florian Team Pays de Dinan

22 HAVOT Sébastien Argenteuil Val de Seine

23 GUILLOUX Freddie U.C Cholet

24 JEANNESSON Arnold F.D.J

25 BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Métropole

26 BATAILLE Anthony C.C Nogent sur Oise

27 LEBESQ Nicolas A.C Centuloise

28 PAGNIER David C.C Villeneuve Saint Germain Soissons

29 LEFEVRE Sébastien A.C Bazancourt Reims

30 HELMIG Christian Luxembourg