MONTDIDIER LE 02/03 PAR AC MONTDIDIER 2-3-J//PASS

2-3-JUNIORS:

1 MOREAU Yoann H Senior 2ème Cat CC NOGENT / OISE
2 LEVARLET Jérôme H Senior 2ème Cat ESC MEAUX
3 SKRZYPCZAK David H Senior 2ème Cat VC ROUEN 76
4 BAUDUIN Guillaume H Senior 2ème Cat CC PAILLENCOURT
5 THILLOY Jean Claude H Senior 2ème Cat EC ABBEVILLOISE
6 JUBAN William H Senior 2ème Cat SC VAL D`ARRE
7 ROPARS Philippe H Senior 3ème Cat PARISIS A.C. 95
8 OILLIC Joackim H Senior 2ème Cat PARISIS A.C. 95
9 EVENOT Killian H Senior 2ème Cat CC NOGENT / OISE
10 DERYCKE CHEMIN Gauthier H Senior 2ème Cat VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
11 BRUNET David H Senior 3ème Cat EC ABBEVILLOISE
12 RICCI Pierre H Senior 2ème Cat ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
13 LE BOURHIS Fabien H Senior 2ème Cat OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
14 PAYEN Nicolas H Senior 2ème Cat CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON
15 PAYEN Guillaume H Senior 3ème Cat CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON
16 LOOF Dilan H Junior (Aucune) OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
17 POULAIN Yohan H Senior 2ème Cat AC MONTDIDIER
18 FERAT Fabrice H Senior 2ème Cat UV PINON ANIZY
19 GRIFFON Laurent H Senior 3ème Cat SC VAL D`ARRE
20 BAEFCOP Yann H Senior 3ème Cat EC FEIGNIES SAMBRE AVES.
21 LAMBIN Jérémy H Senior 3ème Cat ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
22 TRICOT Romain H Junior 2 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
23 SAGNIER Théo H Junior 1 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
24 ROY Maxime H Senior 3ème Cat CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN 
25 RICHARD Valentin H Junior 1 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
26 LACAINE Alexis H Junior 2 ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
27 LALOI Valentin H Junior 2 ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
28 MASSIAUX Erwan H Junior 2 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
29 GAREZ Raphaël H Junior 1 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
30 THILLOY Thomas H Senior 2ème Cat EC ABBEVILLOISE
31 LEROY Frédéric H Senior 3ème Cat VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
32 THILLOY Christophe H Senior 2ème Cat EC ABBEVILLOISE
33 LARENAUDIE Axel H Junior 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
34 FONTCUBERTA Pierre H Senior 2ème Cat OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
35 BECRET Geoffroy H Junior 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
36 BARIS Florian H Senior 2ème Cat AC MONTDIDIER
37 FERON Rudy H Senior 2ème Cat AC MONTDIDIER
38 PREMONT Maxime H Junior 1 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN 
39 LEBEL Régis H Senior 3ème Cat AC MONTDIDIER
40 TRICOT Julien H Senior 3ème Cat SC VAL D`ARRE
41 LOUIS Nicolas H Senior 2ème Cat EC ABBEVILLOISE
42 SONNET Jérémy H Junior 2 OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
43 DUBOS Cédric H Senior 2ème Cat SC VAL D`ARRE
44 ROBIN Jean Lou H Senior 3ème Cat AC AMIENOISE
45 DELBERGUE Damien H Senior 3ème Cat EC ABBEVILLOISE
46 DURET Jordan H Senior 3ème Cat SC VAL D`ARRE
47 MONFRONT Nicolas H Senior 3ème Cat NES BOUE ETREUX
 
   

PASS'CYCLISME:

1 CERJAK Rémi H Pass Open  D2 SC VAL D`ARRE
2 LELIEVRE Michel H Pass Open  D1 TOUQUET ACC
3 DUYNSLAGER Franck H Pass Open  D2 ESC BEAUVAISIEN
4 DEFOSSE Christophe H Pass Open  D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
5 VAN VYNCKT Edgard H Pass Open  D1 SC VAL D`ARRE
6 ANSARD Alexis H Pass Open  D1 AC MONTDIDIER
7 LALOUE Nicolas H Pass Open  D2 CC FORMERIE
8 CHATELAIN Yannick H Pass Open  D1 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
9 BROCHARD Mickaël H Pass Open  D1 ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
10 SIMON Frédéric H Pass`Cyclisme D4 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
11 FRUIT Stéphane H Pass Open  D1 VC MERUVIEN
12 RIFFLET Jérome H Pass Open  D1 VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
13 SLUPSKI Alain H Pass`Cyclisme D2 US HAM
14 LACAINE Franck H Pass`Cyclisme D1 ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
15 DEJOYE Fabrice H Pass Open  D2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
16 DUHAMEL Grégory H Pass`Cyclisme D3 AC AMIENOISE
17 HUENS Jérome H Pass Open  D1 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
18 SANIEZ Jean Charles H Pass`Cyclisme D4 SC VAL D`ARRE
19 PEUPLE Hubert H Pass`Cyclisme D2 CC FORMERIE
20 MOURAIN Arnaud H Pass Open  D1 CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON
21 CORDIER Emeline D Junior 1 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
22 COUTIF Sylvain H Pass Open  D1 PARISIS A.C. 95
23 BELLOIN Jean Michel H Carte à la Journée LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
24 LAVOLLEE Didier H Pass Open  D2 SC VAL D`ARRE
25 DUBUISSON Harold H Pass Open  D2 VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
26 CORDIER Thierry H Pass Open  D1 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
27 LARENAUDIE Sylvain H Pass Open  D1 UC MONTATAIRIENNE
28 VALLOT Alexis H Pass`Cyclisme D1 AC AMIENOISE
29 SEGUIN Antoine H Pass`Cyclisme D2 AC AMIENOISE
30 JEANNE Mathieu H Pass`Cyclisme D3 AC AMIENOISE
31 LEROUX Richard H Pass`Cyclisme D4 CC BERTEAUCOURT
32 LEGRIS Jérôme H Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC DOULLENS
33 POULET David H Pass`Cyclisme D1 AC NESLOIS
34 BRIAND Christian H Pass`Cyclisme D3 US HAM
35 ROBIN Jean François H Pass Open  D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
36 RIFFLET Eric H Pass`Cyclisme D4 CC FORMERIE
37 DEVRAINE Bernard H Carte à la Journée VC SANTERRE VERMANDOIS
38 BOULANGER Guy H Pass`Cyclisme D3 TEAM FLIXECOURT 80
39 TRAVAGLINI Philippe H Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC DOULLENS
40 MIDELET Alphanie D Junior 2 VC LAONNOIS
41 DREVILLE Annabelle D Senior 3ème Cat VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
 
   

Retrouvez ci-dessous quelques photos pêle-mêle des deux épreuves.

Crédit phots: V. LOUIS