Résultats du dimanche 05 octobre 2014

 Prix de la Ville de MONTDIDIER

Cyclo cross

à MONTDIDIER
parl'AC MONTDIDIER
en Toutes catégories

PUPILLES

1 FORBRAS Nicolas H Pupille 2 AC MONTDIDIER

2 VANSNICK Nathan H Pupille 1 EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE

3 CASPER Téa D Pupille 2 AC MONTDIDIER

4 SANIEZ Jordan H Pupille 2 SC VAL D`ARRE

5 ESTRELLA-VIEGAS Enzo H Pupille 2 GUIDON BRESLOIS

6 BOTEL Maël H Pupille 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

7 TRICOT Raphael H Pupille 1 SC VAL D`ARRE

8 DERVELLOIS Romain H Pupille 2 SC VAL D`ARRE

9 MAIER Antoine H Pupille 2 SC VAL D`ARRE

10 CASPER Axelle D Pupille 2 AC MONTDIDIER

11 BARBIER Louanne D Pupille 1 AC MONTDIDIER

BENJAMINS

1 CAMPS Vincent H Benjamin 2 AC MONTDIDIER

2 ONESIME Louis H Benjamin 1 LE GUIDON BRESLOIS

3 JUNCA Brenda D Benjamin 2 CC NOGENT / OISE

4 ENGELS Jules H Benjamin 1 SC VAL D`ARRE

5 MUNIER Riyan H Benjamin 1 US BIETTE GAUCHY

6 GOURGUECHON Matthieu H Benjamin 2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME

7 SANTUS Thibault H Benjamin 2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

8 HANSART Gaspar H Benjamin 1 CC FORMERIE

9 DELILLE Matthis H Benjamin 2 AC MONTDIDIER

10 COZETTE Yann H Benjamin 2 SC VAL D`ARRE

11 BOCQUILLON Clément H Benjamin 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

12 BILLECOQ Lucas H Benjamin 2 SC VAL D`ARRE

13 SANTUS Lenny H Benjamin 2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

14 VIMONT Yaël D Benjamin 2 SC VAL D`ARRE

15 ARHUR Charlotte D Benjamin 1 CC NOGENT / OISE

16 BARBIER Madyson D Benjamin 1 AC MONTDIDIER

17 FACHE Théo H Benjamin 1 AC MONTDIDIER

18 LEJEUNE Eléa D Benjamin 1 CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

19 LEJEUNE Romane D Benjamin 1 CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

20 FOUGERAT Corentin H Benjamin 1 AC MONTDIDIER

21 BOTEL Faustin H Benjamin 2 AMIENS SPORT CYCLISTE

MINIMES  (INTERREGION NORD)

1 LABBE Benjamin H Minime 2 SC VAL D`ARRE

2 CARPENTIER Florian H Minime 1 CDC SOMME DE LA FFC

3 AUFFRET Ronan H Minime 2 CDC PARIS DE LA FFC

4 DAUDON Côme H Minime 2 CDC VAL D'OISE DE LA FFC

5 PENHOET Paul H Minime 2 CDC HAUTS-DE-SEINE DE LA FFC

6 LABICHE Kilian H Minime 2 CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC

7 CASPER Kenny H Minime 2 CDC SOMME DE LA FFC

8 CASTILLE Noé H Minime 1 CDC ESSONNE DE LA FFC

9 DUFOUR Ewen H Minime 2 CC NOGENT / OISE

10 LUIS Matéo H Minime 2 CDC PARIS DE LA FFC

11 PELTIER Loris H Minime 2 CDC SOMME DE LA FFC

12 TRICOT Corentin H Minime 1 SC VAL D`ARRE

13 HENG Valentin H Minime 1 CDC ESSONNE DE LA FFC

14 COOLSAET Mathéo H Minime 1 CDC VAL D'OISE DE LA FFC

15 TRICOTET Yohann H Minime 2 US HAM

16 CASTRO LEAL Joackim H Minime 2 CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC

17 GONON François H Minime 2 CDC HAUTS-DE-SEINE DE LA FFC

18 BERGHEAUD Axel H Minime 1 CDC ESSONNE DE LA FFC

19 AMOURETTE Maël H Minime 1 SC VAL D`ARRE

20 INAPOGUI Joris H Minime 2 CDC ESSONNE DE LA FFC

21 FERRY Axel H Minime 2 CDC PARIS DE LA FFC

22 GAMAND Quentin H Minime 2 CC CAMBRESIEN

23 KOLSI Nour H Minime 1 UC PIERREFITTOISE

24 CASPER Enzo H Minime 1 CDC SOMME DE LA FFC

25 DUFFAUX Victor H Minime 1 CDC HAUTS-DE-SEINE DE LA FFC

26 TIMBERT Clément H Minime 2 HUCHENNEVILLE TURTLE BIKE

27 LOUVEAU Clément H Minime 1 SC VAL D`ARRE

28 ENGELS Edgar H Minime 1 SC VAL D`ARRE

29 NOEL Maxime H Minime 1 CDC VAL D'OISE DE LA FFC

30 CORDEIRO Mathéo H Minime 1 CDC ESSONNE DE LA FFC

32 DUHAMEL Lucy D Minime 1 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

33 RUIZ Rayane H Minime 2 CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC

34 BLANC Florian H Minime 2 CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC

35 RICHARD Florian H Minime 1 CDC SOMME DE LA FFC

36 NENADOVIC Kristina D Minime 1 CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC

37 GATHE Margot D Minime 1 CDC SOMME DE LA FFC

38 CHIAVERINA Maxime H Minime 1 AMIENS SPORT CYCLISTE

39 DEMARIA Sacha H Minime 1 VC SAVIGNY SUR ORGE

40 DUCHEMIN Mégane D Minime 1 VC LAONNOIS

41 LEDEME Dylan H Minime 1 CDC HAUTS-DE-SEINE DE LA FFC

42 BOREL Tony H Minime 1 CDC HAUTS-DE-SEINE DE LA FFC

43 ROUSSEAU Melvin H Minime 1 AC MONTDIDIER

44 MAIER Julien H Minime 1 SC VAL D`ARRE

CADETS  (INTER-REGION NORD)

1 CLAY Antonin H Cadet 2 CDC VAL D'OISE DE LA FFC

2 ELOY Maxime H Cadet 2 CDC AISNE DE LA FFC

3 MACE Xavier H Cadet 2 CDC PARIS DE LA FFC

4 PINSON Damien H Cadet 2 CC NOGENT / OISE

5 WAREE Matthieu H Cadet 2 CDC VAL D'OISE DE LA FFC

6 ROUSSEL Hugo H Cadet 2 CC NOGENT / OISE

7 ORLIKOWSKI Adrien H Cadet 1 CDC VAL D'OISE DE LA FFC

8 KERRAUD Erwann H Cadet 2 CDC PARIS DE LA FFC

9 SILVA Lucas H Cadet 2 CDC VAL D'OISE DE LA FFC

10 CASPER Rémi H Cadet 2 COMPIEGNE SC

11 HANSART Philéas H Cadet 1 CC FORMERIE

12 RONDEAU Thibaut H Cadet 1 CDC SOMME DE LA FFC

13 TRAVAGLINI Alexandre H Cadet 2 CDC SOMME DE LA FFC

14 LEMELLE Hugo H Cadet 1 CDC ESSONNE DE LA FFC

15 PODESTA Nathan H Cadet 1 CDC ESSONNE DE LA FFC

16 LUIS Victor H Cadet 2 CDC PARIS DE LA FFC

17 DUPUY Quentin H Cadet 1 AC CLERMONTOIS

18 DUBREIL Vitaly H Cadet 2 CDC ESSONNE DE LA FFC

19 BRANCOURT Nathan H Cadet 1 CDC AISNE DE LA FFC

20 BRANGER Antonin H Cadet 2 CDC AISNE DE LA FFC

21 PORCU Enzo H Cadet 1 CDC ESSONNE DE LA FFC

22 LEJEUNE Théo H Cadet 1 CDC AISNE DE LA FFC

23 SANTUS Théo H Cadet 1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

24 HAVOT Alexis H Cadet 2 CDC AISNE DE LA FFC

25 PELLEGRINELLI Théo H Cadet 2 AC CLERMONTOIS

26 HOEZ Théo H Cadet 2 CC CAMBRESIEN

27 OCHOA Pablo H Cadet 1 CDC HAUTS-DE-SEINE DE LA FFC

28 LEROUX Maxime H Cadet 1 AIRE VC

29 CHEVALIER Théo H Cadet 1 CDC AISNE DE LA FFC

30 GOERGEN Alexis H Cadet 1 CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC

31 RIOBE Lucas H Cadet 1 CDC HAUTS-DE-SEINE DE LA FFC

32 SAGNIER Lucas H Cadet 1 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

33 DUHAMEL Frantz H Cadet 1 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE

34 HASLIN Pierrick H Cadet 2 CDC SOMME DE LA FFC

35 GRONDARD Baptiste H Cadet 2 CDC HAUTS-DE-SEINE DE LA FFC

36 LEDEME Steve H Cadet 2 CDC HAUTS-DE-SEINE DE LA FFC

37 CHAPUIS Thomas H Cadet 2 CDC HAUTS-DE-SEINE DE LA FFC

38 CONTESSOTTO Arthur H Cadet 1 CDC SOMME DE LA FFC

39 ROBERT Estelle D Cadet 2 CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE

40 CABOCHE Chloé D Cadet 2 CDC SOMME DE LA FFC

41 ALLART Océane D Cadet 1 CC CAMBRESIEN

42 WOLFERSBERGER Adrien H Cadet 1 CDC ESSONNE DE LA FFC

43 LUBIN Jordan H Cadet 1 CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC

44 GAMAND Meyrine D Cadet 2 CC CAMBRESIEN

45 BENBOURNANE Samuel H Cadet 1 CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC

JUNIORS  (INTER-REGION NORD)

1 TURGIS Tanguy H Junior 1 CDC PARIS DE LA FFC

2 LEGRAND Matthieu H Junior 1 CDC PARIS DE LA FFC

3 GUILLAUME Loïc H Junior 2 CDC VAL D'OISE DE LA FFC

4 LOBERA Etienne H Junior 1 CDC VAL D'OISE DE LA FFC

5 TABART Clément H Junior 1 CDC SOMME DE LA FFC

6 LARENAUDIE Axel H Junior 2 CC NOGENT / OISE

7 VAN SNICK Florian H Junior 2 TEAM WASQUEHAL JUNIOR

8 ROULY Alexis H Junior 2 VC MAUBEUGEOIS

9 HOPIN Dimitri H Junior 1 CDC AISNE DE LA FFC

11 ROBERT Esteban H Junior 2 CC NOGENT / OISE

12 CHATELET Maxime H Junior 2 CLUB CYCLISTE DU VALOIS

13 MALET Robin H Junior 2 CDC ESSONNE DE LA FFC

14 OLIVEIRA Loïc H Junior 1 CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC

15 DESSAINT Clément H Junior 1 CDC AISNE DE LA FFC

16 FRANCE David H Junior 1 CDC ESSONNE DE LA FFC

17 DELBERGUE Quentin H Junior 2 CDC SOMME DE LA FFC

18 BALLEUR Xavier H Junior 2 CDC AISNE DE LA FFC

19 BOULANGER Lucas H Junior 1 CDC SOMME DE LA FFC

20 DURAND Thibaut H Junior 1 CC FORMERIE

21 FREMEAUX Antoine H Junior 2 AC CLERMONTOIS

22 DUPONT Guillaume H Junior 1 CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC

23 FLANDRIN Alexandre H Junior 2 SC VAL D`ARRE

24 DRISS Alexis H Junior 1 CDC AISNE DE LA FFC

25 CASPER Florian H Junior 1 AC MONTDIDIER

26 GAIME Thomas H Junior 2 CC NOGENT / OISE

27 BROCQUE Raphaël H Junior 1 CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC

28 GOUEL Sébastien H Junior 1 CDC PARIS DE LA FFC

29 POLETTO Quentin H Junior 1 CC NOGENT / OISE

30 CAMPS Laura D Junior 1 CDC SOMME DE LA FFC

AB LEONARD Guillaume H Junior 2 CDC SOMME DE LA FFC

AB DUPONT Aurélien H Junior 1 CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC

AB LOUVEAU Nathan H Junior 2 SC VAL D`ARRE

DAMES

1 BOUTELOUP Laure D Senior  3ème Cat LES BLEUS DE FRANCE

2 HUYGENS Amandine D Espoir VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

3 LELEU Fanny D Senior  3ème Cat ASPTT AMIENS

4 ROBERT Camille D Senior  3ème Cat CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE

5 LEJEUNE Marion D Senior  3ème Cat AC CLERMONTOIS

6 KOENIG Stéphanie D Senior  3ème Cat LES BLEUS DE FRANCE

6 FLANDRIN Amélie D Junior  2 SC VAL D`ARRE

7 MARTIN Mathilde D Junior 1 CC NOGENT / OISE

8 MOREL Laurine D Pass`Cyclisme  D1 AC MONTDIDIER

ELITES  - NON ELITES

1 BAILLET Alexandre Elite VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

2 PRUVOT Nicolas Elite AC CENTULOISE

3 LE BESQ Nicolas Elite AC CENTULOISE

4 HAVOT Sébastien Elite ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

5 DUBOIS Camille Elite UC IFS-HEROUVILLE

6 PAUCHET Grégory Elite VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

7 ANSARD Alexis Elite AC MONTDIDIER

8 DELAMARRE Christophe Elite LES BLEUS DE FRANCE

9 BATAILLE Anthony Elite CC NOGENT / OISE

10 MALLET Julien Elite AC CENTULOISE

11 JUBAN William Elite SC VAL D`ARRE

12 FERON Rudy Elite AC MONTDIDIER

13 DE JONCKHEERE Johan Elite CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE

14 COUTURE Kévin Elite UV FOURMISIENNE

15 LEMEME Aurélien Elite CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE

16 ROY Maxime Non Elite CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE

17 TOUBOULIC Ambroise Non Elite UV PINON ANIZY

18 DELBERGUE Guillaume Non Elite AC MONTDIDIER

19 POULAIN Yohan Elite AC MONTDIDIER

20 OROY Nicolas Non Elite VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

21 CENSIER Xavier Non Elite SC VAL D`ARRE

22 LOBERA Alex Elite ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

23 TELLIER Teddy Non Elite BLAIREAUX DE PICQUIGNY

24 DELBERGUE Guillaume Non Elite AC MONTDIDIER

25 CHARPENTIER Louis Elite AC BAZANCOURT REIMS

26 LEMOINE Thimotée Non Elite CC FORMERIE

27 LABBE Guillaume Non Elite SC VAL D`ARRE

28 DESSAINT Stephen Non Elite AMIENS SPORT CYCLISTE

29 BRUHIER Samuel Non Elite CC SALOUEL

30 LEJEUNE Romain Non Elite AC CLERMONTOIS

31 LEJEUNE Didier Non Elite AC CLERMONTOIS

32 DURET Jordan Non Elite SC VAL D`ARRE

33 MOURAIN Arnaud Non Elite CLUB CYCLISTE CHAVIGNON

34 CAMEL Fabrice Elite P.CYCLISTE DU VAL DE BRESLE

35 LEPRINCE Jéremy Non Elite CC SALOUEL

36 CAMI Hervé Non Elite BLAIREAUX DE PICQUIGNY

37 CORDIER Romain Non Elite SC VAL D`ARRE

38 MUNIER Richard Non Elite US BIETTE GAUCHY

39 DEJOYE Stéphane Non Elite LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

40 GUERIN René Non Elite AC CENTULOISE

41 SIKORSKI Nicolas Non Elite SC VAL D`ARRE

42 TELLIER Jack Non Elite BLAIREAUX DE PICQUIGNY

43 LELONG Nicolas Non Elite AC CENTULOISE

44 MARGALLE Mathieu Non Elite AC MONTDIDIER

45 VIGNON Clément Non Elite EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

46 CABOCHE Christophe Non Elite EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX

47 DUQUESNE Philippe Non Elite AC MONTDIDIER

48 COLIN Xavier Non Elite CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION

49 DECAUSSIN Christopher Non Elite CC SALOUEL

50 VIMONT Hervé Non Elite SC VAL D`ARRE

51 MOREL Florent Non Elite AC MONTDIDIER

52 LEJEUNE Ludovic Non Elite CC SALOUEL