MONTDIDIER DAMES Min/Cad - Jun/Sen - Pass TC

DAMES MINIMES CADETTES:

1 BERTEAU Victoire Minime 2 VC LAONNOIS
2 DRAGONI Elina Cadet 2 USM GAGNY
3 CAMPS Laura Cadet 2 AC MONTDIDIER
4 DAYDE Léa Minime 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
5 HEGOBURU Lise Cadet 2 CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
6 MARTIN Mathilde Cadet 2 CC NOGENT / OISE
7 DERIAUX Clémence Cadet 2 ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
8 LINDAUER Cassandra Minime 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
9 DELERIN Constance Cadet 2 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
10 MONTANA Sarah Cadet 2 OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.
11 ROBERT Estelle Cadet 1 CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE
12 LEROUX Marie Cadet 2 SC BOULONNAIS
13 GLORIANT Laurine Cadet 2 VC AUXILOIS
14 CABOCHE Chloé Cadet  1 AC MONTDIDIER
15 HENAULT Océane Cadet 1 FORGES VELO`S 76
16 BERTEAU Charlotte Cadet 2 VC LAONNOIS
18 GAMAND Meyrine Cadet 1 CC CAMBRESIEN
18 GORLIER Mélanie Minime 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
AB DURAND Alix Cadet 2 ROUE D`OR CONFLANAISE
AB SENECHAL Sixtine Cadet 1 PEDALE MADELEINOISE

DAMES JUNIORS SENIORS:

1 MACHU Mélanie Pass`Cyclisme PEDALE MADELEINOISE
2 DREVILLE Annabelle Senior 3ème Cat VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
3 HUYGENS Cynthia Senior 3ème Cat PEDALE MADELEINOISE
4 TEMPORELLI Karine Senior 3ème Cat CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
5 GOUSSE Emilie Senior 2ème Cat UC BASSIN HOUILLER
6 TURBLIN Chloë Senior 3ème Cat PEDALE MADELEINOISE
7 RENAULT Carine Senior 2ème Cat CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
8 DIBANDI Madeleine Senior 3ème Cat EC DUCOSSAIS
9 LE BRAS Justine Junior 2 ARGENTEUIL VDS 95
10 FENART Ophélie Senior 2ème Cat CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE
11 HUYGENS Amandine Junior 2 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
12 CORDIER Emeline Junior 1 VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
13 TESSIER Océane Junior 2 AC LE NICKEL
14 WITTE Sina Senior 3ème Cat CSM PUTEAUX
15 LEEKWEGT Liliane Senior 1ère Cat SPRINTER  MALDERON
16 DERBESSE Soralia Pass`Cyclisme D4 EC MOREUILLOIS VA
17 DISCONTIGNY Léa Junior 1 CC NOGENT / OISE
18 GOERGEN Laura Junior 1 ARGENTEUIL VDS 95
19 CROQUISON Ellie Junior 1 ARGENTEUIL VDS 95
20 WOCHOL Pascaline Pass`Cyclisme D4 EC MOREUILLOIS VA
21 ROBERT Camille Senior 3ème Cat CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE
22 FLAMENT Aurore Pass`Cyclisme D3 PEDALE MADELEINOISE
23 PERNIER Amandine Pass`Cyclisme D2 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
24 LABEYRIE Mélanie Senior 2ème Cat ARGENTEUIL VDS 95
25 CONTAULT Marjorie Junior 2 VC PITHIVIERS
26 GABRIELLI Catherine Senior 3ème Cat UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE
27 ABAUTRET Pauline Senior 3ème Cat CSM PUTEAUX
28 KOHLER Stefanie Senior 3ème Cat CSM PUTEAUX

PASS CYCLISME D1D2:

1 ANSARD Alexis Pass Open  D1 AC MONTDIDIER
2 VINIAL Cyril Pass`Cyclisme D2 EC MOREUILLOIS VA
3 PEUPLE Hubert Pass`Cyclisme D2 CC FORMERIE
4 LELEU Geoffroy Pass Open  D1 O GRANDE SYNTHE
5 PORET Dimitri Pass Open  D2 CC SALOUEL
6 VAN VYNCKT Edgard Pass Open  D1 SC VAL D`ARRE
7 DESSAINT Stephen Pass Open  D1 AMIENS SC
8 CAULIER Nicolas Pass`Cyclisme D2 CC BERGUOIS
9 CERJAK Rémi Pass Open  D2 SC VAL D`ARRE
10 RIFFLET Patrick Pass Open  D2 CC SALOUEL
11 LEFRANC Grégory Pass Open  D2 ARRAS VC
12 SALLEN Clément Pass`Cyclisme D1 RC DOULLENS
13 HEGOBURU Gilles Pass`Cyclisme D2 CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
14 ROBIN Jean François Pass Open  D1 EC ABBEVILLOISE
15 LE BRAS Alain Pass Open  D1 ARGENTEUIL VDS 95
16 QUENU Frédéric Pass Open  D2 SC VAL D`ARRE
17 DANIEL Kévin Pass`Cyclisme D2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME
18 CHAPOTARD Sébastien Pass`Cyclisme D2 EC ABBEVILLOISE
19 LERMA Alexis Pass Open  D2 AS ETAPLES CC
20 PION Sébastien Pass`Cyclisme E PAVILLONNAIS
21 LEJEUNE Ludovic Pass Open  D2 CC SALOUEL
22 LEROUX Dominique Pass Open  D1 CC BRIMEUX

PASS CYCLISME D3D4:

1 FIN Jean Cyril Pass`Cyclisme D3 AC AMIENOISE
2 CARPENTIER Ludovic Pass`Cyclisme D4 CC SALOUEL
3 BOURY Nicolas Pass`Cyclisme D4 EC MOREUILLOIS VA
4 DUHAMEL Grégory Pass`Cyclisme D3 AC AMIENOISE
5 BELLAVOINE Julien Pass`Cyclisme D3 VC PONTHIEU VIMEU
6 MARTINCIC Sébastien Pass`Cyclisme D3 AC AMIENOISE
7 TARAGON Eric Pass`Cyclisme D3 TEAM FLIXECOURT 80
8 LEGRIS Jérome Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC DOULLENS
9 GALBES Jean Marie Pass`Cyclisme D4 A.S. THOUROTTE CYCLISTE
10 TRAVAGLINI Philippe Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC DOULLENS
11 DENEUX Arnaud Pass`Cyclisme D3 EC MOREUILLOIS VA
12 CARON Arnaud Pass`Cyclisme D3 AC AMIENOISE
13 ROLAND Jean Yves Carte à la Journée EC OGNES
14 RIFFLET Eric Pass`Cyclisme D3 CC FORMERIE
15 DUQUESNE Philippe Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC MONTDIDIER
16 DECHAMPS Benoit Pass`Cyclisme D4 CC BERGUOIS
17 COUZIN Ludovic Pass`Cyclisme D3 O GRANDE SYNTHE
18 BLEUZET Grégory Pass`Cyclisme D4 ARRAS VC
19 BARBIER Fabrice Pass`Cyclisme D3 AC MONTDIDIER
20 FORBRAS Fabrice Pass`Cyclisme D4 AC MONTDIDIER