NOGENT SUR OISE 18/05/14 MIN/CAD/PASS PAR CC NOGENT

MINIMES:

1 LABBE BENJAMIN SC VAL D`ARRE
2 PAGNIER Louka LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
3 CARLOT MATEO CC NOGENT / OISE
4 HANSART Philéas CC FORMERIE
5 DUPUY Quentin AC CLERMONTOIS
6 DUHAMEL FRANTZ VC BEAUVAISIEN OISE
7 BACHERY JULIEN CC VILLENEUVE SA
8 HUYET Baptiste CC VILLENEUVE SA
9 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT / OISE
10 MALINGRE Tom LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
11 BERQUEZ THEO COMPIEGNE SC
12 DEJOYE Florian LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
13 MARANDEAU Enzo VC PONTOIS
14 TASSART MARC ANTOINE COMPIEGNE SC
15 DAYDE Léa CC NOGENT / OISE
16 LINDAUER Cassandra CC NOGENT / OISE
17 DUFOUR EWEN CC NOGENT / OISE
18 BAUWENS theo LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
19 DUMONT Hugo CC NOGENT / OISE
20 PAYEN JEREMY CC NOGENT / OISE
21 MARTIN Mathilde CC NOGENT / OISE
22 NAPIERAY Aymeric CC NOGENT / OISE
23 ATTUIL Axel CC NOGENT / OISE

CADETS:

1 DUFOUR Thibaut CC NOGENT / OISE
2 DISCONTIGNY Maxime CC NOGENT / OISE
3 DELIE Morgan VCA ST QUENTIN
4 DRISS ALEXIS A.O.S COURMELLES
5 ROUSSEL Hugo CC NOGENT / OISE
6 MAGNIEZ Théo CC VILLENEUVE SA
7 MANCUSO LUCAS CC NOGENT / OISE
8 DELACOUR Axel VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
9 PELLEGRINELLI Théo AC CLERMONTOIS
10 CHORON Geoffrey COMPIEGNE SC
11 NOIREAUX Constant VCA ST QUENTIN
12 POLETTO Quentin CC NOGENT / OISE
13 LAQUILLE Alexis P.CHALONNAISE
14 VERNET Gauthier NES BOUE ETREUX
15 CASPER Rémi COMPIEGNE SC
16 BOURDINOT Gauthier CC NOGENT / OISE
17 CHRETIEN Romain NES BOUE ETREUX
18 BOBIN Alexis CC VILLENEUVE SA
19 LEDOUX Fabien NES BOUE ETREUX
20 DISCONTIGNY Léa CC NOGENT / OISE
21 MILLOT LUCA CC NOGENT / OISE
22 ROSEREAU Adrien VCA ST QUENTIN

PASS'CYCLISME:

1 COTINO Alexandre SAINT PAUL SPORTS
2 DOURLENS ERIC CC NOGENT / OISE
3 SIMON Frédéric VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
4 CARRIER THIBAUT VC PONT  
5 DEJOYE FABRICE LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY
6 VANGEEL RENE CC NOGENT / OISE
7 BOMY Arnaud UMO BEAUMONT /OISE
8 BADOSA Grégory AC MARGNY 
9 MOUSSET Valentin SC VAL D`ARRE
10 LARENAUDIE Sylvain UC MONTATAIRIENNE
11 SIMOES Daniel E.GISORSIENNE
12 RECOLET JEREMY SV SENLISIEN
13 LOUVEAU Nathan SC VAL D`ARRE
14 BOULET Amaury E.GISORSIENNE
15 CARRIER SEBASTIEN AS THOUROTTE
16 PSUJA Rémi US EZANVILLE ECOUEN
17 CENSIER XAVIER SC VAL D`ARRE
18 RICHEZ Emmanuel UMO BEAUMONT /OISE
19 CORDIER ROMAIN SC VAL D`ARRE
20 CORDIER Pascal SV SENLISIEN
21 RICHARD JEAN LUC CC VILLENEUVE SA
22 LABBE GUILLAUME SC VAL D`ARRE
23 GALBES JEAN MARIE A.S. THOUROTTE 
24 DELARUELLE Xavier E.GISORSIENNE
25 DUHAMEL Alexandre VC BEAUVAISIEN  OISE
26 GEOFFROY Camille CC NOGENT / OISE
27 GAMBIER Kelly MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 
28 MARTEAU Charles UMO BEAUMONT /OISE
29 HERVET Antonio E.GISORSIENNE
30 LEFEBVRE Maxime CC NOGENT / OISE