NOIREMONT CHPT OISE MIN/CAD/PASS PAR CC FORMERIE

PASS CYCLISME D1 D2

1 VAN VYNCKT Edgard SCVA
2 PEUPLE Hubert CC FORMERIE
3 FREDON Arnaud AS THOUROTTE
4 CHORON Eddy CSC
5 LALOUE Nicolas CC FORMERIE
6 DOURLENS Eric CCNO
7 USSEGLIO Christiophe SCVA
8 MACHEPY Clément CC FORMERIE
9 SIMON Frédéric VCBO
10 LEFEBVRE Christophe ES AUMALE
11 MATURA Yannick ESC BEAUVAISIEN
12 HENIN Jean Marc AC AMIENOISE
13 LEJEUNE Romain AC CLERMONTOIS
14 DEBAS Laurent FORGES VELO 76
15 BLOIS Wilfried CCNO
16 CHEVALLIER MIckael CC FORMERIE
17 VUYGE Philippe UC MONTATAIRE
18 CORDIER Thierry VCBO
19 LAVOLEE Didier SCVA
20 FRUIT Stéphane VC MERU
21 FERRY Mathieu VC PONTOIS
22 LEFEVRE Pierre AC MARGNY
23 DELACHAPELLE MOREL Olivier UMO BEAUMONT SUR OISE
24 BEAUNE Jean Luc VC VERNON
25 SEGUIN Antoine AC AMIENOISE
26 LAROCHE Virgile AC MONTDIDIER
27 EON Hervé UC ENVERMEU
28 LEMOINE Ludovic CC FORMERIE
29 LANQUEDOC Jean François CSC
30 ELOY Fernand VCBO
31 CRONI Mickael E GISORS
32 TELLIER David ES AUMALE
33 TRICOT Frédéric SCVA

PASS CYCLISME D3 D4

 1 JEANNE Mathieu AC AMIENOISE
 2 DUHAMEL Grégory AC AMIENOISE
3 SANIEZ Jean Charles SC VAL D ARRE
4 FIN Jean Cyri AC AMIENOISE
5 DURAND Jacky CC FORMERIE
6 MASALA Bruno VC VERBON
7 DUPUY Philippe AC CLERMONT
8 JOLY Romain AC CLERMONT
9 DANEZ Frédéric VC PONTHIEU
10 RICHARD Jean Luc CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
11 ROUSSEL Valentin VC PONTHIEU
12 LEFEVRE Thierry AC MARGNY
13 DUHAMEL Alexandre VCBO
14 MACHEPY Raphael FORGES VELO 76
15 ROUSSEL Dany VC PONTHIEU
16 VAN PAPEGHEM Didier CCNO
17 VATTIER Dominique VC PONTOIS
18 DONNET Didier E GISORS
19 CARO Didier EC VERNOUILLET
20 FIRAOUI Abdennalim E GISORS

Cadets - Dames Juniors Seniors

 1 LOUANDRE Ryan CC FORMERIE
 2 DURAND Thibault CC FORMERIE
3 PICARD Martin FORGES VELO 76
4 DUFOUR Thibault CCNO
5 DISCONTIGNY Maxime CCNO
6 ROUSSEL Hugo CCNO
7 VASSARDS Thibault VC BEAUVAIS
8 MANCUSO Lucas

CCNO

9 BOURY Thibault CSC
10 POLETTO Quentin CCNO
11 BLAISE Thibault VC EUDOIS BRESLES
12 DELACOUR Axel  VC BEAUVAIS
13 HABERSETZER Clément VC VERNON
14 CORDIER Emeline VC BEAUVAIS
15 BOURDINOT Gauthier CCNO
16 PELLEGRINELLI Théo AC CLERMONT
17 MORICE Nathan VC MERU
18 PINSON Damien CCNO
19 CHORON Geoffrey CSC
20 BOUCHEZ Alexis US CREPYNOISE
21 VIGNOLLE Thomas VC Ponthieu
22 SCHLACHTER Martin US CREPYNOISE
23 DISCONTIGNY Léa CCNO
24 LEJEUNE Marion AC Clermont

Minimes - Cadettes

Place Nom Prénom
Association
1 HANSART  PHILEAS CC FORMERIE
2 LABBE BENJAMIN SC VAL D ARRE
3 CARLOT MATEO CC NOGENT SUR OISE
4 DUPUIS QUENTIN AC CLERMONT
5 FALLET LAURIE CC NOGENT SUR OISE
6 RONDEAU THIBAULT CONTOIRE HAMEL
7 DISCONTIGNY FLORIAN CC NOGENT SUR OISE
8 DUHAMEL FRANTZ VC BEAUVAIS
9 CAMPS LAURA AC MONTDIDIER
10 ROUSSEL ANTHONIN VC PONTHIEU
11 BEAUME MAURIC VC VERNON
12 HEGOBURU LISE CM AUBERVILLERS
13 MARANDEAU ENZO VC PONTOIS
14 BRUNET HUGO ESC BEAUVAIS
15 DUFOUR EWEN CC NOGENT SUR OISE
16 PEZON KYLE VC MERUVIEN
17 DAYDE LEA CC NOGENT SUR OISE
18 DURET BENJAMIN VC BEAUVAIS
19 BERQUEZ THEO COMPIEGNE
20 FORESTIER ANATOLE CC NOGENT SUR OISE
21 PAYEN JEREMY CC NOGENT SUR OISE
22 NAPEIRAY AYMERIC CC NOGENT SUR OISE
23 DUPONT HUGO CC NOGENT SUR OISE
24 CASPER KENNY AC MONTDIDIER
25 SNOECK FLORIAN CONTOIRE HAMEL
26 MARTIN MATHILDE CC NOGENT SUR OISE
27 COLLIER LUCAS VC PONTHIEU
28 ATTUIL AXEL CC NOGENT SUR OISE
29 D1ANGREAUX VALENTIN CONTOIRE HAMEL
30 DODARD ANTONIN VC BEAUVAIS