Résultats du 27 juillet 2014
Prix d'OGNES
à  OGNES
par l'EC OGNES

Résultats Pass

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 RIFFLET Patrick CC SALOUEL
2 PAYEN Yann CC PASLY
3 MUNIER Richard US BIETTE
4 SKRZYPEK Dominique UV FOURMISIENNE
5 POULET David AC NESLE
6 CORDIER Thierry VC BEAUVAIS
7 PALANDRI Thomas VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
8 CHEVALIER Patrice UV PINON ANIZY
9 LAMINETTE David CC SALOUEL
10 RIFFLET Freddy VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
11 SIMON Frédéric VC BEAUVAIS
12 LABBE Guillaume SC VAL D'ARRE
13 CHEVALIER Laurent CC CHAVIGNON
14 PASTOT Raphael LA CHERIZIENNE
15 BRODIN Frédéric LA CHERIZIENNE
16 DEJOYE Fabrice LA CHERIZIENNE
17 MARENDEAU Jonathan VC PONTOIS
18 CHEVALIER Jérome CC PASLY
19 DABOT Jean Fhilippe VC AVIZE
20 LEROY Jerome TEAM FOLEMBRAY
21 DALSKY Anthony EC OGNES
22 LEROY Emmanuel VC SANTERRE ET VERMANDOIS
23 MATON Vincent CC PASLY
24 DELBART Patrice non licencie
25 DALSKY Christopher EC OGNES
26 MOURAIN ARNAUD CC CHAVIGNON
27 DELHORME Kévin LA CHERIZIENNE
28 DREVILLE Anabelle VC BEAUVAIS
29 HURTEBISE Joel US BIETTE
30 NOEL Jean Francois ASPTT DE TROYES
 

Résultats Cadets

Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 HUENS Rémi 0 VC ST QUENTIN
2 PASTOT Vincent 0 CC VILLENEUVE
3 LOUANDRE Ryan 0 CC FORMERIE
4 ROUSSEL Hugo 0 CC NOGENT
5 HUTIER Louis 0 P CHALONNAISE
6 BOURY Thibaut 0 COMPIEGNE SC
7 DISCONTIGNY Maxime 0 CC NOGENT
8 BOBIN Alexis 0 CC VILLENEUVE
9 HASLIN Pierrick 0 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX
10 ROSEREAU Adrien 0 VC ST QUENTIN
11 JULIEN Guillaume 0 EC OGNES
12 POLETTO Quentin 0 CC NOGENT
13 HOPIN Dimitri 0 VC ST QUENTIN
14 GADQUIN Steven 0 VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
15 LAQUILLE Alexis 0 P CHALONNAISE
16 MORICE Nathan 0 VC MERUVIEN
17 CASPER Remi 0 COMPIEGNE SC
18 ANDRIEU Matisse 0 PEDALE COMBS LA VILLAISE
19 JULIEN Bastien 0 EC OGNES
20 VASSARDS Thibault 0 VC BEAUVAIS OISE
21 NOEL Julien 0 ASPTT TROYES
22 SILVA Lucas 0 PARISIS AC 95
23 DUFLOIS ANTOINE 0 AC AMIENOISE
24 WAROUDE Jeremy 0 US BIETTE DE GAUCHY
25 CABOCHE Chloé 0 AC MONDIDIER
26 LEDOUX Fabien 0 NES BOUE ETREUX
27 BELLOT Rémi 0 UV PINON ANIZY

Résultats Minimes

 
Place NOM et PRENOM ASSOCIATION
1 HEYMANS Antoine AOS COURMELLES
2 HUYET Baptiste CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
3 LEJEUNE Théo CC CHAVIGNON
4 HANSART Philéas CC FORMERIE
5 PAGNIER Louka LA CHERIZIENNE
6 BREMONT Lucas ESC MEAUX
7 LABBE Benjamin SC VAL D'ARRE
8 DISCONTIGNY Florian CC NOGENT
9 CODRIN Louis LA CHERIZIENNE
10 HUENS Axel VC ST QUENTIN
11 DABOT Raphael VC AVIZE
12 CHEVALIER Théo UV PINON ANIZY
13 BAUWENS Théo LA CHERIZIENNE
14 GAREZ Benjamin VC LAON
15 MALOIGNE Corentin LA CHERIZIENNE
16 GUERLAIN Romain ECVA
17 BRANCOURT Nathan UV PINON ANIZY
18 MARTIN Mathilde CC NOGENT
19 GRIFFON Bastien US BIETTE GAUCHY
20 DHENIN P IERRE COMPIEGNE SC
21 CASTRO LEAL Joackim CM AUBERVILLIERS
22 FLOESTIER Anatole CC NOGENT
23 CASPER Kenny AC MONDIDIER
24 LEROUX Ethan LA CHERIZIENNE
25 ATTUIL Axel CC NOGENT
26 DANGREAUX Valentin HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION
27 SEVESTRE Paul EC OGNES
28 DELAFONTAINE Alexis VC MAUBEUGEOIS
29 DUCHEMIN Mélissa VC LAON