RESSONS SUR MATZ 2-3-J-OPEN LE 30/08 PAR AC MARGNY

83 ENGAGES - 77 PARTANTS - 40 CLASSES - 103,6 km - 42,04 km/h

1

GODIMUS

Fabien

GAZELEC DOUAI

2ème

2:27:52

2

BACON

Thomas

VCA BOURGET

2ème

 

3

BATAILLE

Anthony

CC NOGENT

3ème

2:28:00

4

VANDAELE

Julien

ARRAS

3ème

 

5

LECLERC

Julien

AV THIAIS

2ème

 

6

BROUILLARD

Charly

A. C. B. B.

3ème

 

7

THILLOY

Christophe

EC ABBEVILLOISE

2ème

 

8

FARGETAS

Geoffray

A. C. B. B.

2ème

 

9

ANSARD

Alexis

AC MONTDIDIER

3ème

 

10

CHORON

EDDY

COMPIEGNE SC

Open (D1)

2:28:38

11

MILLASSEAU

Guillaume

ARGENTEUIL VDS95

Junior

 

12

TETU

Thomas

EC ABBEVILLOISE

Open (D1)

 

13

LEROUX

Xavier

A. C. B. B.

3ème

 

14

POULAIN

Yohan

AC MONTDIDIER

2ème

 

15

DUBOS

Cédric

SC VAL D`ARRE

2ème

 

16

DROP

Frederic

CLUB NEUTRE NORD

Open (D2)

 

17

VAN VYNCKT

Edgard

SC VAL D`ARRE

Open (D1)

 

18

HANCKE

Charles

CC CAMBRESIEN

Junior

 

19

ALIA

Florian

A. SOISY ENGHIEN

3ème

 

20

PREMONT

Maxime

CC VILLENEUVE SA

Junior

 

21

RICHARD

Valentin

VCA ST QUENTIN

Junior

 

22

RUZZON

VALENTIN

CC VILLENEUVE SA

Junior

 

23

BUIRE

Morgan

US BIETTE GAUCHY

Junior

 

24

CHEFFI

Amine

VCA ST QUENTIN

Open (D1)

 

25

LOUIS

Nicolas

EC ABBEVILLOISE

2ème

 

26

DAVAL

Frédéric

US EZANVILLE

3ème

 

27

SIMON

Frédéric

VC BEAUVAISIEN

Open (D2)

 

28

BARIS

Florian

AC MONTDIDIER

2ème

 

29

LOOF

dilan

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

Junior

 

30

FREMEAUX

Antoine

AC CLERMONTOIS

Junior

 

31

LEFEVRE

FRANCK

VC BEAUVAISIEN 

Junior

 

32

SONNET

Jérémy

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

Junior

 

33

BARBIER

Pierre

VCA ST QUENTIN

Junior

 

34

GUERRERO

Norbert

PEYREHORADE SC

3ème

 

35

FOYE

Kevin

AS CORBEIL

2ème

 

36

LANCIEN

Olivier

CC CHAVIGNON

2ème

 

37

LANCIEN

Frédéric

CC CHAVIGNON

2ème

 

38

BALLEUR

Xavier

CC CHAVIGNON

Junior

 

39

CORDIER

Thierry

VC BEAUVAISIEN

Open (D1)

 

40

DRIEUX

David

COMPIEGNE SC

D1

 

 

    PRIX D’ EQUIPE          
1er A.C. B. B.  6 + 8 + 13
2e     +   +  
3e + +
  Challenge Bernard Daniel
  E.C. Abbevilloise 7 + 12