Résultats DU 12 AU 15 JUIN 2014
RONDE DE L'OISE
Par l'UC LIANCOURT

Classement général final :
1 NIELSEN Magnus Cort CUL DEN * les 704,4 km en 17h05'03'' (moy. 41,217 km/h)  
2 BARBIER Rudy RLM FRA * 0 8   
3 FEILLU Romain BSE FRA 0 8   
4 HOELGAARD Daniel ETI NOR * 0 13   
5 JULES Justin LPM FRA 0 13   
6 SARREAU Marc ADT FRA * 0 18   
7 TURGIS Jimmy RLM FRA 0 20   
8 BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin TJO NOR 0 20   
9 JENSEN Kristian Haugaard GID DEN 0 22   
10 BARBERO CUESTA Carlos EUK ESP 0 23   
11 MENUT David ADT FRA * 0 23   
12 BUDDING Martijn RDT NED * 0 23   
13 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz ETI POL 0 23    
14 KÜNG Stefan TBM SUI * 0 23   
15 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUK ESP 0 23   
16 PERICHON Pierre-Luc BSE FRA 0 23   
17 HOELGAARD Markus ETI NOR * 0 23   
18 SKJERPING Kristoffer TJO NOR * 0 23   
19 SCHACHMANN Maximilian GID GER * 0 23   
20 LAENGEN Vegard Stake BSE NOR 0 23   
21 ANTOMARCHI Julien LPM FRA 0 23   
22 TEUNS Dylan TBM BEL * 0 25   
23 EIKING Odd Christian TJO NOR * 0 28   
24 DUFOUR Valentin VEU FRA * 0 29   
25 PONS Gaëtan CCB BEL * 0 29   
26 PIRY Christopher ADT FRA * 0 29   
27 WERTZ Thomas CCB BEL * 0 29   
28 THEVENOT Guillaume VEU FRA * 0 29   
29 MORTENSEN Martin CUL DEN 0 30    
30 CHRISTENSEN Mads CUL DEN 0 36    
31 BIHEL César CCD FRA 0 39   
32 POLAZZI Fabio JTW BEL 0 39    
33 RUMAC Josip ETI CRO * 0 39   
34 WARNIER Antoine CCB BEL * 0 39   
35 DI GREGORIO Rémy LPM FRA 0 39   
36 BODIOT Alexis ADT FRA 0 41   
37 RAZUMOV Maksim TIK RUS 0 59    
38 BUGGE Vegard Robinson TJO NOR 1 6   
39 VANDEWIELE Frederik VER BEL 1 12    
40 WEBER Sascha VER GER 1 12    
41 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUK ESP * 1 12   
42 SAINT MARTIN Clement LPM FRA 1 40   
43 DE ROOZE Niels JTW BEL * 1 51   
44 MOREL Jérémy R76 FRA 2 0   
45 IGNATEV Dmitrii TIK RUS 2 0    
46 GRAND Arnaud TBM SUI 2 6    
47 KATYRIN Roman TIK RUS 2 13    
48 LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon EUK ESP 2 13   
49 GUYOT Romain VEU FRA * 2 13   
50 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik GID SWE * 3 2   
51 VAN DER HAAR Lars GID NED 3 9   
52 PILLON Romain RLM FRA 3 37   
53 WILSON Edwin TJO SWE 4 19    
54 BOL Cees RDT NED * 5 8   
55 FRAME Alex GID NZL * 5 10   
56 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUK ESP * 5 57   
57 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LPM FRA 6 0   
58 FIORENZA Alfonso CEF ITA 6 12    
59 FINDERS Dirk JTW GER 17 16    
60 JARRIER Benoit BSE FRA 7 47   
61 DOULL Owain SKT GBR * 8 34   
62 MCNALLY Mark SKT GBR 8 50    
63 ARCHBOLD Shane SKT NZL 12 1    
64 BIERMANS Jenthe GID BEL * 12 24   
65 GODRIE Stan RDT NED * 17 17 59 12 56   
66 KERF Jerome CCB BEL * 17 18 54 13 51   
67 NOVAK Jakub TBM CZE 17 19 1 13 58    
68 DELETANG Alexandre ADT FRA * 14 20   
69 SELLIER Simon VEU FRA * 16 3   
70 QUINTEN TIETEMA Bas TBM NED * 16 21   
71 LELEU Antoine CCB BEL * 16 59   
72 RAID Risto R76 EST 18 33    
73 LABORIE Christophe BSE FRA 18 47   
74 ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO Victor EUK ESP * 20 5   
75 LEPLINGARD Antoine VEU FRA * 20 27   
76 VAN DONGEN Ricardo RDT NED * 21 0   
77 GOOVAERTS Tom VER BEL 21 0    
78 GARBET Nicolas CNO FRA 21 57   
79 POUILLY Félix CNO FRA * 22 3   
80 MOTTIER Justin CNO FRA * 22 41   
81 LINDAU Philip TJO SWE 22 41    
82 VAN TRIJP Maarten RDT NED * 23 15   
83 MALBERT Mathieu UCN FRA * 23 33   
84 DESLANDES Vadim CNO FRA * 29 21   
85 KAUPAS Gediminas CCD LTU 30 39    
86 PELANEK Lubos CCD CZE 31 27    
87 FORCONI Giacomo CEF ITA * 31 55   
88 TIELEMANS Pierre R76 FRA * 34 1   
89 PECIULIS Andrius UCN LTU * 40 55   
90 SUAREZ Kevin CCD BEL 41 5    
91 CORBEL Erwann BSE FRA 42 41   
92 FRITSCH Sven CCD LUX * 50 59   
93 DZERVUS Darijus VER LTU 57 20           


Lire la suite sur DirectVelo.com : http://www.directvelo.com/actualite/34834-ronde-de-l-oise-et-4-classements.html#.U57dp5R_vSs#ixzz34nradm13