2ème  Prix de la  Municipalité et des Commerçants  
ROSIERES EN SANTERRE  
             
  Date : Le 14/06/2014 Catégorie :   ECOLES DE VELO  
             
Organisateur: EC  VILLERS BRETONNEUX  
             
  1 RADADI Reddad Prélicencié  5 Ans CC NOGENT / OISE  
  2 LEROUX Evan Prélicencié  5 Ans LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY  
             
  1 FORBRAS Julie Prélicencié  6 Ans AC MONTDIDIER  
  2 DORE Eléana Prélicencié  6 Ans EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX  
             
  1 CAUDRON Alban Prélicencié  6 Ans A.O.S COURMELLES  
             
  1 JOSSE Clara Poussin  1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX  
             
  1 BOURDET Philippine Poussin  2 AC AMIENOISE  
             
  1 VANSNICK Nathan Poussin  2 EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE  
  2 RIFFLET Matis Poussin  2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME  
  3 BOTEL Maël Poussin  2 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX  
  4 LAUDE Nathan Poussin  2 EC VALLEE DE L`AISNE  
  5 GETTE Benjamin Poussin  2 CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION  
  6 MERCIER Thibault Poussin  2 CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION  
             
  1 CASPER Téa Pupille 1 AC MONTDIDIER  
  2 CARON Neima Pupille 1 CEC ALBERTIN  
  3 GORLIER Fanny Pupille 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX  
  4 CASPER Axelle Pupille 1 AC MONTDIDIER  
             
  1 FORBRAS Nicolas Pupille 1 AC MONTDIDIER  
  2 DERVELLOIS Robin Pupille 1 CONTOIRE HAMEL TEAM ORGANISATION  
  3 MAGNIER Thomas Pupille 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX  
  4 FONTAINE Martin Pupille 1 CC CAMBRESIEN  
  5 DELATTRE Maxime Pupille 1 CEC ALBERTIN  
  6 CASPER Lucas Pupille 1 AC MONTDIDIER  
  7 LASSALLE Florian Pupille 1 CEC ALBERTIN  
  8 BOURY Hugo Pupille 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX  
             
  1 RADADI Ambre Pupille 2 CC NOGENT / OISE  
  2 ARHUR Charlotte Pupille 2 CC NOGENT / OISE  
  3 GUILBERT Amélie Pupille 2 CEC ALBERTIN  
             
  1 DUFOUR Gwendael Pupille 2 CC NOGENT / OISE  
  2 ONESIME Louis Pupille 2 LE GUIDON BRESLOIS  
  3 DARDINIER Fabien Pupille 2 CEC ALBERTIN  
  4 GENTE Théo Pupille 2 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX  
  5 VAILLANT Clément Pupille 2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME  
  6 MUNIER Riyan Pupille 2 US BIETTE GAUCHY  
  7 FOUGERAT Corentin Pupille 2 AC MONTDIDIER  
             
  1 JOSSE Pauline Benjamin 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX  
             
  1 RIFFLET Théo Benjamin 1 AC AILLY SUR SOMME  
  2 BOURDET Théo Benjamin 1 AC AMIENOISE  
  3 LEROUX Allan Benjamin 1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY  
  4 GOURGUECHON Matthieu Benjamin 1 AC AILLY SUR SOMME  
  5 BOCQUILLON Clément Benjamin 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX  
  6 MAGNIER Valentin Benjamin 1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX  
  7 SANTUS Lenny Benjamin 1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY  
  8 PETIT Hugo Benjamin 1 CEC ALBERTIN  
  9 FONTAINE Louis Benjamin 1 CC CAMBRESIEN  
  10 SANTUS Thibault Benjamin 1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY  
  11 CHARRAUD Tom Benjamin 1 EC MOREUILLOIS VALLEE DE L`AVRE  
  12 JANSSENS Néo Benjamin 1 CEC ALBERTIN  
             
  1 DELAFONTAINE Pauline Benjamin 2 VC BEAUVAIS  OISE  
  2 GATHE Margot Benjamin 2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME  
             
  1 RUMAN GRIFFON Fabian Benjamin 2 UV PINON ANIZY  
  2 SENECAIL Firmin Benjamin 2 VC  MAUBEUGE  
  3 CASPER Enzo Benjamin 2 AC MONTDIDIER  
  4 CAUDRON Nathan Benjamin 2 A.O.S COURMELLES  
  5 TRIOUX Martin Benjamin 2 INCHY  BEAUMONT  
  6 CARPENTIER Florian Benjamin 2 AC AILLY SUR SOMME  
  7 CHIAVERINA Maxime Benjamin 2 AMIENS SPORT CYCLISTE  
  8 FRANCOME Alexandre Benjamin 2 AC  NESLE  
  9 RICHARD Florian Benjamin 2 AC AMIENOISE  
  10 DELATTRE Léandre Benjamin 2 CEC ALBERTIN  
             
  1 GORLIER Mélanie Minime  1 EC VILLERS BRETONNEUX  
             
  1 CASPER Kenny Minime  1 AC MONTDIDIER  
  2 DUFOUR Ewen Minime  1 CC NOGENT / OISE  
  3 LEROUX Ethan Minime  1 LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY